We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Romania

Girone 2
Dom 04 Giu
Voluntari
0-1
Concordia Chiajna
Botosani
2-1
Pandurii Târgu
Metan Mediaş
2-2
Poli Timişoara
Lun 05 Giu
Tîrgu Mures
1-1
CSMS Iaşi
team / Points
1 CSMS Iaşi CSM 43
2 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 39
3 Voluntari VOL 37
4 Botosani BOT 33
 
5 Concordia Chiajna CON 29
6 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 27
7 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 27
8 Tîrgu Mures TAR 14
Girone 3
Sat 13 May
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti
3-0
CS U Craiova
Viitorul
1-0
CFR Cluj
team / Points
1 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 44
2 Steaua Bucureşti STB 44
3 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 40
 
4 CFR Cluj CLU 33
5 CS U Craiova CSU 31
6 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 27
Girone 5
Ven 26 May
Zalău
6-0
Târgu Mureş II
Hermannstadt
1-1
Sănătatea Cluj
Metan Medias
2-4
Comuna Recea
Recolta Dorolt
3-8
Unirea Jucu
Unirea Dej
2-3
Oşorhei
Viitorul Ulmeni
1-1
Metalurgistul
Avântul Reghin
5-0
Iernut
team / Points
1 Hermannstadt HER 67
2 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 55
3 Unirea Jucu UNI 53
4 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 53
5 Comuna Recea REC 50
6 Zalău ZAL 49
7 Avântul Reghin AVA 46
8 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 46
 
9 Unirea Dej UNI 38
10 Viitorul Ulmeni VUL 33
11 Iernut IER 29
12 Târgu Mureş II TAR 27
13 Oşorhei OOR 22
14 Recolta Dorolt REC 17
15 FC Bistriţa FCB 10
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Mozambico
17:00
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Lun 26 Giu
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook