6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Romania

Liga 1
Ven 15 Dic
FC Astra Giurgiu
2-1
Botosani
Sat 16 Dic
Concordia Chiajna
16:00
Metan Mediaş
CS U Craiova
19:00
CFR Cluj
Dom 17 Dic
CSMS Iaşi
16:00
Juventus
FCSB
19:00
Viitorul
Lun 18 Dic
Voluntari
16:00
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Team / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 49
2 FCSB STB 44
3 CS U Craiova CSU 40
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 37
5 Botosani BOT 35
6 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 34
7 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 33
 
8 CSMS Iaşi CSM 27
9 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 25
10 Concordia Chiajna CON 23
11 Voluntari VOL 22
12 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 15
13 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 14
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 9
Liga II Romania
Ven 08 Dic
Mioveni
1-3
Dunărea
Sat 09 Dic
Baloteşti
1-0
CS Sportul Snagov
Academica Clinceni
4-1
Olimpia Satu Mare
Metaloglobus
0-0
Bătrâna Doamnă
Brăila
1-4
Ştiinţa
Tîrgu Mures
2-5
Foresta Suceava
Ripensia Timisoara
4-4
Luceafărul Oradea
FC Argeş
2-0
ASU Poli
Hermannstadt
0-0
Afumaţi
Dom 10 Dic
Chindia
1-0
Pandurii Târgu
Team / Points
1 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 49
2 Hermannstadt HER 48
3 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 42
4 Afumaţi AFU 38
5 ASU Poli APT 36
6 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 35
7 FC Argeş SCM 34
8 Tîrgu Mures TAR 31
9 Mioveni MIO 27
10 CS Sportul Snagov MET 26
 
11 Ripensia Timisoara RIT 25
12 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UBD 25
13 Ştiinţa Miroslava TII 22
14 Luceafărul Oradea LUC 21
15 Metaloglobus MET 20
16 Baloteşti BAL 20
17 Foresta Suceava RAP 20
18 Brăila BRI 18
19 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 18
20 FC Olimpia Satu Mare FCO 15
Girone 4
Wed 29 Nov
CNP Timişoara
3-2
Șoimii Lipova
Ven 01 Dic
Becicherecu Mic
0-7
CS U Craiova II
CSM Lugoj
3-2
Millenium Giarmata
Hermannstadt II
4-0
Cetate Deva
Naţional Sebiş
5-1
Internaţional
Sat 02 Dic
Şcolar Reşiţa
2-0
Filiaşi
Gloria Lunca
0-0
Şirineaşa
Team / Points
1 Şirineaşa SIR 36
2 CS U Craiova II CRA 29
3 CSM Lugoj LUG 29
4 Şcolar Reşiţa COL 27
5 Naţional Sebiş NAI 26
6 Gloria Lunca GLT 26
7 Cetate Deva CET 21
8 Filiaşi FIL 20
 
9 Ghiroda ACS 18
10 Hermannstadt II AFH 16
11 Șoimii Lipova CSL 15
12 Millenium Giarmata MIL 12
13 Internaţional Băleşti IBR 10
14 CNP Timişoara CTS 10
15 Becicherecu Mic BEC 1
Girone 5
Thu 30 Nov
CFR Cluj II
6-1
Unirea Tășnad
Ven 01 Dic
Metan Medias
1-3
Iernut
Metalurgistul
1-1
Sănătatea Cluj
Sat 02 Dic
Unirea Alba Iulia
1-1
Performanța Ighiu
Comuna Recea
6-1
Avrig
Avântul Reghin
5-1
Viitorul Ghimbav
Industria Galda
0-3
Universitatea Cluj
Team / Points
1 Universitatea Cluj UCL 35
2 Performanța Ighiu PER 31
3 Industria Galda IGA 27
4 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 27
5 Comuna Recea REC 26
6 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FCU 24
7 Avântul Reghin AVA 22
8 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 21
 
9 CFR Cluj II CFR 19
10 Unirea Tășnad UTD 18
11 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 15
12 Iernut IER 10
13 Avrig AVR 8
14 Unirea Dej UNI 7
15 Viitorul Ghimbav VGH 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook