We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Reunion

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 14 Ott
Liverpool
0-0
Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
Man. City
7-2
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
2-1
Chelsea
Burnley
1-1
West Ham
Watford
2-1
Arsenal
Dom 15 Ott
Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Everton
Southampton
2-2
Newcastle
Lun 16 Ott
Leicester
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 22
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Watford WAT 15
5 Chelsea CHL 13
6 Arsenal ARS 13
7 Burnley BUR 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Newcastle NEW 11
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
 
11 Southampton SOU 9
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
13 Swansea City SWA 8
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
15 West Ham WHU 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Leicester LEI 6
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
La Liga
Ven 13 Ott
Espanyol
0-0
Levante
Sat 14 Ott
Athletic
1-0
Sevilla
Getafe
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad
Atlético
1-1
Barcelona
Dom 15 Ott
Eibar
0-0
Deportivo
Girona
1-2
Villarreal
Málaga
0-2
Leganés
Real Betis
3-6
Valencia
Lun 16 Ott
Las Palmas
2-5
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 14 Ott
Juventus
1-2
Lazio
Roma
0-1
Napoli
Dom 15 Ott
Fiorentina
2-1
Udinese
Bologna
2-1
SPAL
Sampdoria
3-1
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Chievo
Crotone
2-2
Torino
Cagliari
2-3
Genoa
Inter
3-2
Milan
Lun 16 Ott
Hellas Verona
1-0
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Ven 13 Ott
Stuttgart
2-1
Köln
Sat 14 Ott
Bayern München
5-0
SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim
2-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
0-2
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
3-2
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1-2
Eintracht
B. Dortmund
2-3
RB Leipzig
Dom 15 Ott
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
0-2
Borussia
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Ven 13 Ott
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Monaco
Sat 14 Ott
Dijon FCO
1-2
PSG
Saint Etienne
3-1
Metz
Toulouse
1-0
Amiens SC
Lille
2-2
Troyes
Guingamp
2-0
Rennes
Caen
0-2
Angers SCO
Dom 15 Ott
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Nantes
Montpellier
2-0
Nice
Strasbourg
3-3
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Primera Division
Wed 18 Ott
Lobos BUAP
1-2
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-1
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
1-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Thu 19 Ott
Santos Laguna
02:00
Necaxa
Pachuca
02:06
Toluca
Puebla
04:00
Monterrey
América
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Tijuana TIJ 17
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
5 Toluca TOL 16
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Querétaro QRO 10
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
14 Pachuca PAC 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primera B
Sat 14 Ott
Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Envigado
Atlético Huila
22:15
Millonarios
Dom 15 Ott
Patriotas Boyacá
2-2
Jaguares FC
Atlético
02:45
Rionegro Águilas
Lun 16 Ott
Independiente
1-2
Junior
Cortuluá
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Tue 17 Ott
Once Caldas
0-1
At. Nacional
Ven 20 Ott
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Thu 26 Ott
Santa Fe
01:00
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 31
2 Santa Fe SFE 31
3 At. Nacional NAC 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 Cortuluá COR 20
9 Independiente Medellin IND 19
10 América de Cali AME 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Once Caldas ONC 17
13 Envigado ENV 17
14 Tigres FC TFC 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Portuguese Liga
Ven 20 Ott
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 Ott
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Dom 22 Ott
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Lun 23 Ott
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 Intervallo
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 Intervallo
Querétaro
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Ott
03:45 In corso 8'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz
Wed 18 Ott
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook