We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Portuguese Liga
Ven 31 Mar
Chaves
20:00
Paços Ferreira
Nacional
22:00
Vitória
Sab 01 Apr
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:15
Rio Ave
Benfica
21:30
Porto
Dom 02 Apr
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Moreirense
Arouca
19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
21:15
Marítimo
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
Girone 1
Dom 29 Genn
Torcatense
1-4
Vilaverdense
Pedras Salgadas
1-2
AD Oliveirense
GD Bragança
2-1
Merelinense FC
Mirandela
0-0
Ponte da Barca
Montalegre
0-0
Os Limianos
Squadra / Points
1 Merelinense FC MER 45
2 Vilaverdense VIL 38
3 AD Oliveirense ADO 38
4 GD Bragança GDB 34
5 Montalegre MON 21
 
6 Torcatense TOR 21
7 Pedras Salgadas PED 17
8 Mirandela MIR 16
9 Os Limianos OSL 11
10 Ponte da Barca PON 11
Girone 2
Dom 29 Genn
Marítimo II
1-0
Camacha
Torre Moncorvo
0-3
Amarante
Aliança Gandra
2-0
Sao Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Trofense
Pedras Rubras
1-1
Caniçal
Squadra / Points
1 Amarante AMA 41
2 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 35
3 Marítimo II MAR 35
4 Aliança Gandra GAN 32
5 Trofense TRO 29
 
6 Sao Martinho SMA 25
7 Camacha CAM 19
8 Caniçal CAN 16
9 Pedras Rubras PED 15
10 Torre Moncorvo TMO 2
Girone 3
Dom 29 Genn
FC Cesarense
2-1
Moimenta da Beira
Sanjoanense
1-0
Cinfães
Estarreja
0-0
UD Oliveirense
Gondomar
1-3
SC Salgueiros
Sousense
2-3
Coimbrões
Squadra / Points
1 SC Salgueiros SAL 34
2 UD Oliveirense OLI 34
3 Sanjoanense SAN 32
4 Coimbrões COI 30
5 Cinfães CIN 26
 
6 Sousense SOU 24
7 Gondomar GON 21
8 Estarreja EST 18
9 FC Cesarense FCC 17
10 Moimenta da Beira MOI 12
Girone 4
Dom 29 Genn
RD Agueda
4-2
Acad.
Pampilhosa
0-1
Anadia
AD Nogueirense
1-1
Mortágua
Gouveia
0-1
Lusitano FCV
Tourizense
1-1
Gafanha
Squadra / Points
1 Gafanha GAF 38
2 Lusitano FCV LUS 34
3 Anadia ANA 33
4 Mortágua MOR 31
5 RD Agueda RDA 28
 
6 Gouveia GOU 22
7 Tourizense TOU 21
8 AD Nogueirense ADN 19
9 Pampilhosa PAM 14
10 Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol ACA 7
Girone 5
Dom 29 Genn
Ideal
1-1
Benfica Castelo B.
Naval 1º de Maio
0-6
União Leiria
Operário
7-1
Carapinheirense
Oleiros ARC
2-1
Vitoria Sernache
Fatima
2-1
Sertanense
Squadra / Points
1 Fatima FAT 41
2 Operário OPE 35
3 União Leiria ULE 35
4 Sertanense SER 33
5 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 32
 
6 Ideal IDE 32
7 Oleiros ARC OLE 15
8 Carapinheirense CAR 15
9 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 14
10 Naval 1º de Maio ANM 2
Girone 6
Dom 29 Genn
Praiense
0-0
Torreense
Mafra
1-1
Vilafranquense
Ginásio Alcobaça
1-2
G.D.R. Gafetense
Alcanenense
0-0
Caldas
Lusitânia
3-1
Angrense
Squadra / Points
1 Praiense PRA 42
2 Torreense TOR 40
3 Mafra MAF 39
4 Alcanenense ALC 29
5 Caldas CAL 27
 
6 Vilafranquense VIL 22
7 G.D.R. Gafetense GDR 19
8 Lusitânia LUS 18
9 Angrense ANG 8
10 Ginásio de Alcobaça GDA 8
Girone 7
Dom 29 Genn
Oriental Lisboa
3-2
Real Sport Clube .
Loures
1-0
1º Dezembro
Atlético CP
0-1
Sacavenense
Atlético Malveira
1-2
Casa Pia
FC Barreirense
1-3
Sintrense
Squadra / Points
1 Sacavenense SAC 40
2 Real Sport Clube de Queluz RSQ 39
3 Sintrense SIN 38
4 Casa Pia CAS 32
5 Loures LOU 31
 
6 Oriental Lisboa ORI 24
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 23
8 FC Barreirense FCB 12
9 Atlético Malveira ATL 8
10 Atlético CP ATL 2
Girone 8
Dom 29 Genn
Farense
2-0
Aljustrelense
Pinhalnovense
1-0
Armacenenses
Moura
1-2
Lusitano VRSA
Viana Alentejo
7-3
Fabril Barreiro
Louletano
2-0
Almancilense
Squadra / Points
1 Farense FAR 39
2 Louletano LOU 38
3 Lusitano VRSA LUS 31
4 Moura MOU 27
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 27
 
6 Aljustrelense ALJ 21
7 Almancilense ALM 21
8 Viana Alentejo VIA 14
9 Armacenenses ARM 14
10 Fabril Barreiro FAB 14
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30
Amkar Perm
12:30
Dinamo Kirov
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
International Friendly »
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 In corso 31'
Spartak Tambov
0 - 0
Yenisey
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
13:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
13:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook