We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Clausura Panamá
Dom 07 Maggio
Atl. Nacional
0-4
Plaza Amador
Alianza FC
1-2
San Francisco
Santa Gema
0-1
Árabe Unido
Chorrillo
1-0
Sporting Miguelito
Tauro
2-1
Atlético
Squadra / Points
1 Plaza Amador AMA 40
2 Tauro TAU 31
3 Atlético Veragüense VER 28
4 Árabe Unido ARA 28
5 San Francisco SFF 26
 
6 Chorrillo CHO 22
7 Sporting San Miguelito SMI 19
8 Alianza FC AFC 19
9 Santa Gema GEM 18
10 Atl. Nacional NAC 12
Liga de Ascenso Panamá Clausura
Ven 14 Apr
Deportivo
2-1
Independiente
Panamá Oeste
1-2
Deportivo Vista A.
Costa del Este
8-2
Panama Viejo
Colón C-3
0-2
Centenario
Río Abajo
0-1
Leones América
Azuero
2-1
Atl. Chiriquí
Tierra Firme
4-5
New York Colon
Squadra / Points
1 Leones de América SUN 27
2 Independiente Chorrera IND 23
3 Costa del Este COS 22
4 Centenario CEN 22
5 Panama Viejo PAV 22
6 Río Abajo RIO 21
7 Atl. Chiriquí CHI 19
 
8 Deportivo San Miguelito MSM 19
9 Deportivo Vista Alegre VIS 19
10 Azuero AZU 15
11 Panamá Oeste OES 14
12 New York Colon NYC 13
13 Colón C-3 COL 10
14 Tierra Firme TIE 4
Primera Division »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:15 Terminata
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Primera A »
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Serie A »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:40
Arsenal Sarandí
20:40
Sacachispas
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Def. Belgrano
Serie B Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
KCCA FC
15:00
Club Africain
Mar 23 Maggio
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Mar 23 Maggio
01:05 Terminata
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Umaglesi Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Mar 23 Maggio
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
Superettan »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30 In corso 13'
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00 In corso 43'
Guangzhou
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II Romania »
Mar 23 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30 In corso 12'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
1 - 0
Brăila
A Lyga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Girone 9 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League »
Dom 23 Lug
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia Girone 5 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook