We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Norvegia

RISULTATI CALCIO | Norvegia
Nm Cupen »
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Cuarta Noruega Girone 1 »
Gio 25 Maggio
15:00
Vestfossen
15:00
Ullern
Cuarta Noruega Girone 3 »
Gio 25 Maggio
18:00
Madla
18:00
Viking FK II
Eliteserien
Sab 20 Maggio
Rosenborg BK
1-1
Lillestrom SK
Sogndal
2-3
SK Brann Bergen
Dom 21 Maggio
Tromsø IL
1-1
Stromsgodset IF
Kristiansund BK
3-2
Haugesund
Aalesunds FK
2-0
Sandefjord Fotball
Sarpsborg 08
2-0
Valerenga IF Oslo
Odd Grenland
1-2
Molde FK
Lun 22 Maggio
Stabaek IF
1-1
Viking Stavanger
Squadra / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 21
2 SK Brann Bergen BBS 20
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 20
4 Stabaek IF SBI 18
5 Odd Grenland ODD 18
6 Aalesunds FK AFK 17
7 Molde FK MFK 14
8 Tromsø IL TRO 13
 
9 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 13
10 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 13
11 Sogndal SOG 11
12 Haugesund HAU 11
13 Kristiansund BK KRI 11
14 Stromsgodset IF STR 10
15 Lillestrom SK LSK 8
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 5
1. Division
Ven 19 Maggio
Mjøndalen
2-2
Sandnes Ulf
Dom 21 Maggio
Strømmen
0-4
Kongsvinger
FK Arendal
0-3
Elverum
Jerv
1-1
Åsane
Florø
1-2
FK Bodo Glimt
Levanger
3-1
Fredrikstad FK
Ranheim
1-0
Start Kristiansand
Ull Kisa
1-0
Tromsdalen
Squadra / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 22
2 Ranheim RAN 21
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 20
4 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 16
5 Ull Kisa ULL 16
6 Mjøndalen MJO 14
7 Åsane ASA 12
8 Levanger LEV 11
 
9 Strømmen STR 11
10 Elverum ELV 10
11 Tromsdalen TRO 9
12 Fredrikstad FK FFK 7
13 FK Arendal FKA 7
14 Kongsvinger KON 6
15 Jerv JER 6
16 Florø FLO 4
Girone 1
Sab 27 Maggio
Grorud
16:00
Follo
Dom 28 Maggio
Brumunddal
14:00
Alta IF
Kjelsås
15:00
Skeid
Hamarkameratene
15:00
Raufoss
Finnsnes
16:00
Bærum
Asker
16:00
Nybergsund
Lun 29 Maggio
KFUM
19:00
Vålerenga II
Squadra / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 16
2 Alta IF ALT 14
3 Skeid SKE 13
4 Grorud GRO 12
5 Raufoss RAU 11
6 Bærum BAR 9
7 Vålerenga II VAL 9
 
8 Finnsnes FIN 7
9 Follo FOL 7
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 6
11 Kjelsås KJE 5
12 Asker ASK 4
13 Brumunddal BRU 3
14 KFUM KFU 1
Girone 2
Sab 27 Maggio
Vard
15:00
Hønefoss
Fana
16:00
Notodden
Dom 28 Maggio
Odd II
15:00
Vidar
Hødd
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Bryne
16:00
Vindbjart
Fram Larvik
16:00
Byåsen
Nardo
16:00
Egersund
Squadra / Points
1 Nardo NAR 15
2 Nest-Sotra NES 14
3 Bryne BRY 12
4 Hødd HOD 11
5 Vidar VID 9
6 Notodden NOT 8
7 Vard VAR 8
 
8 Fram Larvik FRA 8
9 Egersund EGE 7
10 Byåsen BYA 7
11 Hønefoss HON 6
12 Vindbjart VIN 4
13 Fana FAN 2
14 Odd II ODD 1
Girone 1
Sab 20 Maggio
Ullern
2-2
Drøbak / Frogn
Vestfossen
0-2
Kråkerøy
Oppsal
1-0
Kvik Halden
Moss
2-0
Ørn Horten
Holmen
2-2
Sprint-Jeløy
Lun 22 Maggio
Strømsgodset II
2-0
Østsiden
Mar 23 Maggio
Odd III
18:30
Sarpsborg 08 II
Squadra / Points
1 Moss MOS 15
2 Strømsgodset II STR 12
3 Oppsal OPP 12
4 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 11
5 Ørn Horten ORN 10
6 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 10
7 Kråkerøy KRA 10
 
8 Kvik Halden KVI 8
9 Østsiden OST 6
10 Holmen HOL 6
11 Vestfossen VIF 6
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 5
13 Ullern ULL 3
14 Odd III ODS 1
Girone 2
Sab 27 Maggio
Frigg
14:00
Redalen
Gjøvik-Lyn
15:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
FC Lyn Oslo
16:00
Valdres FK
Korsvoll IL
16:00
Eidsvold TF
Flisa
16:00
IF Ready
Lun 29 Maggio
Lillehammer
18:00
Stabæk II
Tynset
19:30
Raufoss II
Squadra / Points
1 Korsvoll IL KOL 18
2 Stabæk II STA 18
3 Frigg FRI 12
4 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 12
5 IF Ready IFR 9
6 Tynset TYN 9
7 Lillehammer FFL 8
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 7
9 Eidsvold TF EID 6
10 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 6
11 Flisa FFK 6
12 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 4
13 Redalen REI 2
14 Raufoss II RAU 2
Girone 3
Mer 24 Maggio
Sola Fotball
19:00
Lura IL
Gio 25 Maggio
Madla
18:00
Viking FK II
Sab 27 Maggio
FK Tønsberg
13:00
Staal Jørpeland
Halsen
13:00
Bryne II
Express
15:00
Flekkerøy
Pors Grenland
18:00
Brodd
Lun 29 Maggio
IK Start II
17:00
Sandnes Ulf II
Squadra / Points
1  IK Start II IKS 16
2 Flekkerøy FLE 15
3 Pors Grenland POR 12
4 Staal Jørpeland SJI 12
5 Brodd BRO 10
6 Madla MAI 9
7 Viking FK II VIK 8
 
8 Sola Fotball SOL 7
9 Bryne II BRY 7
10 FK Tønsberg FKT 6
11 Halsen HIF 5
12 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 4
13 Express IEX 4
14 Lura IL LUR 3
Girone 4
Sab 27 Maggio
Haugesund II
14:00
Fjora
Brattvåg
14:00
Spjelkavik
Os Turn
14:00
Sotra
Dom 28 Maggio
Fyllingsdalen
16:00
Førde
Lysekloster
17:00
SK Herd
Lun 29 Maggio
Stord
16:00
Aalesund II
Brann II
19:00
Varegg
Squadra / Points
1 Lysekloster LYS 15
2 Brattvåg BRA 14
3 Varegg VAR 13
4 Sotra SSK 13
5 Fyllingsdalen FYL 12
6 Brann II BRA 9
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 9
 
8 SK Herd HER 8
9 Os Turn OTF 7
10 Aalesund II AAL 4
11 Fjora FFK 4
12 Stord STO 4
13 Førde FOR 4
14 Haugesund II HAU 1
Girone 5
Ven 26 Maggio
Steinkjer
18:00
Molde FK II
Sab 27 Maggio
Mo IL
14:00
Kolstad
Træff
16:00
Sverresborg
Mosjøen
16:00
Orkla
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Rødde FK
Dom 28 Maggio
Junkeren
16:00
Verdal
Lun 29 Maggio
Rosenborg II
19:00
Strindheim
Squadra / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 13
2 Molde FK II MOL 12
3 Kolstad KOL 12
4 Verdal VER 11
5 Rødde FK ROD 10
6 Strindheim STR 10
7 Junkeren IKJ 10
 
8 Mo IL MOI 10
9 Træff TRA 9
10 Rosenborg II ROS 8
11 Steinkjer STE 7
12 Sverresborg SVE 3
13 Orkla ORK 3
14 Mosjøen MOS 3
Girone 6
Sab 27 Maggio
Harstad
16:00
Salangen
Funnefoss Vormsund
16:00
Skedsmo
Dom 28 Maggio
Tromso 2
15:00
Sortland
Lillestrom II
15:30
Senja
Alta II
16:00
Skjervøy
Skjetten
16:00
Mjølner
Lørenskog
17:00
Fløya
Squadra / Points
1 Skedsmo SKE 18
2 Sortland SOI 13
3 Mjølner MJO 12
4 Skjetten SKJ 11
5 Lørenskog LOR 10
6 Harstad HAR 10
7 Fløya FLO 9
 
8 Salangen SAL 7
9 Senja SEN 6
10 Tromso 2 TRO 5
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 5
12 Alta II ALT 4
13 Skjervøy SIK 4
14 Lillestrom II LIL 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook