1. Division
Dom 05 Nov
FK Arendal
1-2
Ranheim
Elverum
0-3
Mjøndalen
Jerv
0-2
Florø
Fredrikstad FK
3-0
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
0-1
Tromsdalen
Levanger
2-0
Ull Kisa
Strømmen
1-6
FK Bodo Glimt
Åsane
3-2
Start Kristiansand
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 71
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 55
3 Mjøndalen MJO 52
4 Ranheim RAN 52
5 Sandnes Ulf SAN 51
6 Ull Kisa ULL 48
7 Levanger LEV 42
8 Florø FLO 38
 
9 Tromsdalen TRO 37
10 Kongsvinger KON 36
11 Strømmen STR 36
12 Åsane ASA 33
13 Jerv JER 32
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
15 Elverum ELV 24
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Girone 1
Sat 21 Ott
Brumunddal
0-3
Grorud
Asker
4-1
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
0-3
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
2-3
Raufoss
Alta IF
0-1
Skeid
Bærum
2-2
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Finnsnes
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 65
2 Raufoss RAU 47
3 Asker ASK 47
4 Alta IF ALT 46
5 Skeid SKE 44
6 Grorud GRO 37
7 KFUM KFU 34
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 34
9 Bærum BAR 33
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 22
Girone 2
Sat 21 Ott
Fram Larvik
6-1
Odd II
Vard
2-1
Fana
Egersund
1-2
Hødd
Hønefoss
0-3
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
0-1
Notodden
Vindbjart
2-5
Vidar
Nardo
4-2
Bryne
Team / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 54
2 Notodden NOT 54
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 42
5 Fram Larvik FRA 42
6 Hødd HOD 40
7 Nardo NAR 40
 
8 Vard VAR 39
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Girone 1
Sat 21 Ott
Østsiden
0-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Kvik Halden
Holmen
0-6
Moss
Kråkerøy
0-3
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
3-2
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
1-2
Vestfossen
Odd III
0-2
Ullern
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 63
2 Ørn Horten ORN 52
3 Kvik Halden KVI 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 40
7 Ullern ULL 39
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 36
9 Strømsgodset II STR 36
10 Østsiden OST 35
11 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 26
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Girone 2
Sat 21 Ott
Valdres FK
1-2
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
2-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
1-0
Tynset
Flisa
0-3
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-4
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Frigg
Stabæk II
8-0
Redalen
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 64
2 Stabæk II STA 63
3 Eidsvold TF EID 58
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 46
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 33
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
10 IF Ready IFR 30
11 Lillehammer FFL 29
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Raufoss II RAU 18
14 Redalen REI 18
Girone 3
Sat 21 Ott
Lura IL
2-2
Brodd
Bryne II
2-1
Viking FK II
Express
0-3
Pors Grenland
Halsen
2-1
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
1-3
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
4-1
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
2-1
Madla
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 65
2 Pors Grenland POR 51
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Sola Fotball SOL 38
6 Viking FK II VIK 37
7  IK Start II IKS 36
 
8 Halsen HIF 35
9 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
10 Brodd BRO 33
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 31
12 Lura IL LUR 30
13 Bryne II BRY 30
14 Express IEX 14
Girone 4
Sat 21 Ott
Spjelkavik
2-0
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
1-5
Stord
Sotra
0-1
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
1-0
SK Herd
Varegg
4-2
Førde
Os Turn
0-1
Brattvåg
Brann II
1-2
Lysekloster
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 56
2 Lysekloster LYS 56
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 41
5 Sotra SSK 41
6 Varegg VAR 40
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 35
 
8 Førde FOR 34
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Stord STO 30
11 Os Turn OTF 30
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 26
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Girone 5
Sat 21 Ott
Junkeren
3-2
Træff
Mosjøen
1-2
Mo IL
Molde FK II
1-5
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
1-1
Kolstad
Orkla
3-2
Sverresborg
Verdal
2-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
4-3
Stjørdals-Blink
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 43
3 Steinkjer STE 40
4 Junkeren IKJ 39
5 Rosenborg II ROS 37
6 Orkla ORK 37
7 Molde FK II MOL 37
 
8 Verdal VER 37
9 Træff TRA 36
10 Rødde FK ROD 35
11 Mo IL MOI 34
12 Strindheim STR 32
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Girone 6
Sat 21 Ott
Mjølner
8-1
Salangen
Lillestrom II
3-0
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
1-2
Sortland
Skjervøy
3-2
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
4-2
Harstad
Alta II
2-3
Skjetten
Senja
0-1
Fløya
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 62
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 45
4 Skjetten SKJ 42
5 Lørenskog LOR 41
6 Harstad HAR 39
7 Skjervøy SIK 37
 
8 Fløya FLO 35
9 Lillestrom II LIL 35
10 Skedsmo SKE 35
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 35
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17
La Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 9'
Borussia
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda División »
Ven 15 Dic
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 9'
Foggia Calcio
0 - 1
Venezia
Pro League »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 10'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Ven 15 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Braunschweig
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Liga 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 79'
FC Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Auxerre
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Lorient
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orléans
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Clermont
0 - 0
Sochaux
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 Posticipata
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Niort
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Nancy
0 - 0
Paris FC
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Quevilly
0 - 1
Stade Brestois
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 8'
RM Castilla
0 - 0
Valladolid B
HNL »
Ven 15 Dic
18:00 Posticipata
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 15 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 10'
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LFPB - Clausura »
Ven 15 Dic
01:30 Terminata
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Cambuur
0 - 0
Dordrecht
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
SC Telstar
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
FC Volendam
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Jong PSV
1 - 0
Almere City
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
AZ II
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Den Bosch
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
De Graafschap
0 - 0
FC Oss
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Emmen
1 - 1
Jong Ajax
League Two »
3. Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 Posticipata
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 83'
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 83'
VfR Aalen
1 - 0
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 84'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
AmaZulu
National »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Boulogne
0 - 0
Cholet
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Sannois Gratien
1 - 0
Avranches
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Rodez
0 - 0
Consolat Marseille
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Chambly
0 - 0
Stade Lavallois
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Béziers
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Pau FC
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
Cup »
Ven 15 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 2
Levski Sofia INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Ven 15 Dic
03:00 Terminata
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC INFO
1. Lig »
Ven 15 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB INFO
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 In corso 47'
Drochtersen Assel
0 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 Posticipata
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 78'
Köln II
0 - 1
RW Essen
Regionalliga Girone 4 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 86'
Altglienicke
1 - 0
Meuselwitz
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 Posticipata
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Belgium Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 10'
OH Leuven
1 - 0
Lierse SK
CFA Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 In corso 5'
Annecy
0 - 0
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Ven 15 Dic
13:50 Posticipata
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Ven 15 Dic
13:55 Terminata
Al Dhafra
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai INFO
Ven 15 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Al Ahli Dubai
3 - 0
Emirates Club INFO
Clausura Paraguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook