We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Norvegia

RISULTATI CALCIO | Norvegia
Eliteserien
Sat 14 Ott
Tromsø IL
0-3
Rosenborg BK
Stromsgodset IF
1-0
Odd Grenland
Dom 15 Ott
Haugesund
2-0
Sandefjord Fotball
Kristiansund BK
0-2
Viking Stavanger
Lillestrom SK
1-0
Sogndal
Valerenga IF Oslo
5-1
Aalesunds FK
Molde FK
1-0
SK Brann Bergen
Lun 16 Ott
Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Stabaek IF
Team / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 54
2 Molde FK MFK 44
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 43
4 SK Brann Bergen BBS 40
5 Haugesund HAU 39
6 Stromsgodset IF STR 38
7 Odd Grenland ODD 35
8 Stabaek IF SBI 34
 
9 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 33
10 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 33
11 Lillestrom SK LSK 31
12 Kristiansund BK KRI 29
13 Sogndal SOG 27
14 Aalesunds FK AFK 25
15 Tromsø IL TRO 25
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 18
1. Division
Dom 15 Ott
FK Bodo Glimt
1-3
Levanger
Elverum
1-2
Kongsvinger
Florø
1-1
Åsane
Tromsdalen
1-1
Strømmen
Mjøndalen
3-1
Fredrikstad FK
Sandnes Ulf
2-2
FK Arendal
Ull Kisa
7-1
Jerv
Tue 17 Ott
Start Kristiansand
19:00
Ranheim
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 62
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 49
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 48
4 Mjøndalen MJO 46
5 Ranheim RAN 43
6 Ull Kisa ULL 42
7 Levanger LEV 38
8 Florø FLO 34
 
9 Strømmen STR 33
10 Jerv JER 32
11 Tromsdalen TRO 30
12 Kongsvinger KON 30
13 Åsane ASA 29
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 23
15 Elverum ELV 21
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Girone 1
Sat 14 Ott
Skeid
5-3
Bærum
Raufoss
0-0
Alta IF
Hamarkameratene
4-2
Nybergsund
Kjelsås
1-0
Vålerenga II
Grorud
3-2
Asker
Finnsnes
2-2
Brumunddal
Follo
3-2
KFUM
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 62
2 Alta IF ALT 46
3 Raufoss RAU 44
4 Asker ASK 44
5 Skeid SKE 41
6 Kjelsås KJE 34
7 Grorud GRO 34
 
8 Bærum BAR 32
9 KFUM KFU 31
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 21
Girone 2
Sat 14 Ott
Notodden
2-0
Vindbjart
Nest-Sotra
3-0
Byåsen
Hødd
1-0
Hønefoss
Fana
0-1
Egersund
Odd II
2-0
Vard
Bryne
2-2
Fram Larvik
Vidar
3-1
Nardo
Team / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 51
2 Notodden NOT 51
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 39
5 Fram Larvik FRA 39
6 Hødd HOD 37
7 Nardo NAR 37
 
8 Vard VAR 36
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Girone 1
Sat 14 Ott
Drøbak / Frogn
3-1
Sarpsborg 08 II
Vestfossen
5-2
Odd III
Oppsal
5-0
Holmen
Ullern
1-1
Strømsgodset II
Kvik Halden
1-1
Østsiden
Moss
1-0
Kråkerøy
Ørn Horten
1-2
Sprint-Jeløy
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 60
2 Kvik Halden KVI 49
3 Ørn Horten ORN 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 37
7 Ullern ULL 36
 
8 Østsiden OST 35
9 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
10 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 33
11 Strømsgodset II STR 33
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 23
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Girone 2
Sat 14 Ott
Korsvoll IL
4-1
IF Ready
Eidsvold TF
1-2
Stabæk II
Redalen
3-0
Flisa
Raufoss II
0-3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Tynset
3-2
Valdres FK
Frigg
1-1
FC Lyn Oslo
Lillehammer
0-2
Gjøvik-Lyn
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 63
2 Stabæk II STA 60
3 Eidsvold TF EID 55
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 45
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Valdres FK VAL 33
 
8 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
9 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 31
10 IF Ready IFR 27
11 Lillehammer FFL 26
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Redalen REI 18
14 Raufoss II RAU 15
Girone 3
Sat 14 Ott
FK Tønsberg
5-2
Sandnes Ulf II
Pors Grenland
5-0
Halsen
Madla
4-1
Bryne II
Sola Fotball
4-0
Express
Brodd
1-3
IK Start II
Viking FK II
2-4
Flekkerøy
Staal Jørpeland
2-2
Lura IL
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 62
2 Pors Grenland POR 48
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Viking FK II VIK 37
6  IK Start II IKS 36
7 Sola Fotball SOL 35
 
8 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
9 Brodd BRO 32
10 Halsen HIF 32
11 Lura IL LUR 29
12 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 28
13 Bryne II BRY 27
14 Express IEX 14
Girone 4
Sat 14 Ott
Stord
3-1
Brann II
Lysekloster
3-1
Sotra
Brattvåg
8-0
Haugesund II
Aalesund II
2-2
Os Turn
Fyllingsdalen
1-3
Varegg
Førde
3-1
Fjora
SK Herd
1-0
Spjelkavik
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 53
2 Lysekloster LYS 53
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Sotra SSK 41
5 Fyllingsdalen FYL 38
6 Varegg VAR 37
7 Førde FOR 34
 
8 Spjelkavik SPJ 32
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Os Turn OTF 30
11 Stord STO 27
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 23
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Girone 5
Sat 14 Ott
Mo IL
5-4
Junkeren
Sverresborg
3-5
Rødde FK
Stjørdals-Blink
6-1
Mosjøen
Træff
5-1
Molde FK II
Strindheim
2-2
Orkla
Rosenborg II
1-2
Verdal
Kolstad
4-2
Steinkjer
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 42
3 Steinkjer STE 37
4 Molde FK II MOL 37
5 Verdal VER 37
6 Junkeren IKJ 36
7 Træff TRA 36
 
8 Rosenborg II ROS 34
9 Orkla ORK 34
10 Rødde FK ROD 34
11 Mo IL MOI 31
12 Strindheim STR 29
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Girone 6
Sat 14 Ott
Salangen
7-1
Alta II
Skjetten
0-3
Funnefoss Vormsund
Sortland
3-1
Mjølner
Tromso 2
2-4
Skjervøy
Harstad
0-0
Lillestrom II
Fløya
3-3
Skedsmo
Lørenskog
4-2
Senja
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 59
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 42
4 Lørenskog LOR 41
5 Harstad HAR 39
6 Skjetten SKJ 39
7 Skedsmo SKE 35
 
8 Skjervøy SIK 34
9 Fløya FLO 32
10 Lillestrom II LIL 32
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 32
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook