We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Girone 2
Sat 29 Apr
Cliftonville
1-3
Linfield
Coleraine
1-1
Ballymena United
Crusaders
6-1
Glenavon
team / Points
1 Linfield LIN 89
2 Crusaders CRU 87
3 Coleraine COL 65
 
4 Ballymena United BAL 59
5 Cliftonville CLI 58
6 Glenavon GLE 52
Girone 3
Sat 29 Apr
Ballinamallard
4-1
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
2-0
Portadown
Glentoran
1-1
Ards FC
team / Points
1 Dungannon Swifts DUN 52
2 Ards FC ARD 47
3 Glentoran GLE 46
 
4 Ballinamallard United BAL 35
5 Carrick Rangers CAR 22
6 Portadown POR 13
Championship 1
Sat 12 Aug
Ballyclare
16:00
Loughgall
Dergview F.C
16:00
Institute
Larne
16:00
Portadown
Limavady
16:00
Harland Wolff Wel.
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Newry City
PSNI
16:00
Knockbreda
team / Points
1 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 0
2 Newry City NEW 0
3 Lurgan Celtic LCE 0
4 Limavady LIM 0
5 Larne LAR 0
6 Knockbreda KNO 0
 
7 Portadown POR 0
8 Loughgall LOU 0
9 Institute INS 0
10 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 0
11 Dergview F.C DER 0
12 PSNI PSN 0
Girone 2
Sat 29 Apr
Ballyclare
2-4
Institute
Loughgall
1-4
Warrenpoint Town
PSNI
4-1
Dergview F.C
team / Points
1 Warrenpoint Town WAR 22
2 Institute INS 20
3 PSNI PSN 17
 
4 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 10
5 Loughgall LOU 9
6 Dergview F.C DER 9
Girone 3
Sat 29 Apr
Annagh United
3-1
Larne
Armagh City
2-1
Knockbreda
Harland Wolff Wel.
4-1
Lurgan Celtic
team / Points
1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 22
2 Knockbreda KNO 18
3 Armagh City ARC 15
 
4 Larne LAR 11
5 Lurgan Celtic LCE 10
6 Annagh United AUN 9
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Posticipata
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 In corso 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 26 Giu
09:00 Terminata
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lun 26 Giu
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Lun 26 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 9'
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 7'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 1
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00 In corso 38'
Mozambico
0 - 0
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00 In corso 88'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Lun 26 Giu
12:30 Terminata
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Lun 26 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook