We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in New Caledonia

Liga Nueva Caledonia
Sat 16 Sett
Ne Drehu
2-2
Wetr
AS Mont-Dore
3-2
Bélep
Horizon Patho
06:00
Lössi
AGJP
1-5
Poindimié
Magenta
1-2
Hienghène Sport
Sat 23 Sett
JS Baco
2-4
Tiga Sport
Team / Points
1 Hienghène Sport HIE 46
2 Magenta MAG 41
3 Tiga Sport TIG 38
4 Lössi LOS 28
5 Horizon Patho HOP 27
6 Wetr WET 25
 
7 AS Mont-Dore AMD 22
8 Ne Drehu DRE 21
9 AGJP AGJ 19
10 Poindimié POI 17
11 Bélep BEL 16
12 JS Baco BAC 4
Champions League Girone 5 »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Maribor
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Liverpool
Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League Girone 7 »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Porto
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Beşiktaş
20:45
RB Leipzig
Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Serie A »
Tue 26 Sett
01:00 Terminata
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama INFO Video
Primera Division »
Tue 26 Sett
02:05 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 3
San Lorenzo INFO Video
Tue 26 Sett
00:05 Terminata
Lanús
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys INFO Video
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 5 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 6 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 7 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 8 »
Championship »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Derby County
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Leeds
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Hull City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Reading
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Fulham
FA Cup »
League One »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Rotherham United
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
Scunthorpe United
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Northampton
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Peterborough United
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Southend United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Tue 26 Sett
03:00 Terminata
Cúcuta Deportivo
3 - 2
Unión Magdalena INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 26 Sett
02:05 Terminata
Aldosivi
3 - 0
Nueva Chicago INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Tue 26 Sett
16:00
Siracusa
16:00
Fidelis Andria
Superettan »
Tue 26 Sett
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
League Two »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Carlisle United
20:45
Stevenage
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Yeovil Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Newport County
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Notts County
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Barnet
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Morecambe
20:45
Luton Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Port Vale
20:45
Accrington Stanley
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Coventry City
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Copa de Austria »
Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Tue 26 Sett
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
18:00
Persepolis
Segunda División México Girone 1 »
Serie C »
Tue 26 Sett
01:30 Terminata
CSA
1 - 0
Tombense INFO
Conference South »
Primera B Metropolitana »
PFL »
Tue 26 Sett
14:00
Pakhtakor
14:00
Mash'al
Tue 26 Sett
14:00
Olmaliq
14:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Tue 26 Sett
14:00
Sogdiana
14:00
Nasaf
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 26 Sett
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Deportivo Lara
Tue 26 Sett
01:04 Terminata
Dep. Táchira
0 - 0
FC Estudiantes de Mérida INFO
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
1. Division »
Tue 26 Sett
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Brightlingsea
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Harlow Town
20:45
Needham Market
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Staines Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Thurrock
Tue 26 Sett
20:45 Posticipata
Merstham
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Tonbridge Angels
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
Tue 26 Sett
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Kingstonian

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook