We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RISULTATI CALCIO | Olanda
KNVB Beker »
Dom 30 Apr
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Vitesse
Topklasse Girone 2 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
De Dijk
14:00
Be Quick 1887
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
HBS
14:00
Magreb 90
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
USV Hercules
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Juliana 31
14:00
OFC Oostzaan
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Westlandia
14:00
JVC Cuijk
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Dongen
14:30
EVV
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
HSC 21
14:30
Den Bosch II
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Graafschap
14:30
Achilles '29 Sub 23
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
UDI '19
14:30
Quick '20
Hoofdklasse Zondag Girone 1 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
De Meern
14:00
Silvolde
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Hoogland
14:00
SDO Bussum
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Hollandia
14:00
Woezik
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
SJC Noordwijk
14:00
ADO 20
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
RKHVV
14:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Dieze West
14:00
SWZ
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Alverna
14:30
De Bataven
Hoofdklasse Zondag Girone 2 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
HV & CV Quick
14:00
Vlissingen
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
DHC Delft
14:00
Groene Ster
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Gemert
14:30
Blauw Geel '38
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Halsteren
14:30
DOSKO
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
IFC
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
OSS '20
14:30
DESO
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
RKAVV
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Chevremont
14:30
Gestel
Eerste Klasse Zondag Girone 1 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Elinkwijk
14:00
Assendelft
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
VSV
14:00
Legmeervogels
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
RKVV Velsen
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
AFC 34
14:00
HFC EDO
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Purmersteijn
14:00
Nieuw Utrecht
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
SO Soest
14:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Zeeburgia
14:30
Hillegom
Eerste Klasse Zondag Girone 2 »
Dom 30 Apr
13:00
Leonidas
13:00
Nieuwerkerk
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Poortugaal
14:00
SC Woerden
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
DRL
14:00
Alphense Boys
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
FC Olympia
14:00
OVV
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Zwervers
14:00
Laakkwartier
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
TAC'90
14:00
VELO
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
FC Boshuizen
14:00
VOC
Eerste Klasse Zondag Girone 3 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
SC NEC
14:00
TOP Oss Amateurs
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
AWC
14:00
MOC '17
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Beerse Boys
14:30
Brabantia
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
GOES
14:30
Baronie
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Nemelaer
14:30
Moerse Boys
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
HVCH
14:30
RKTVV
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
t Zand
14:30
Marvilde
Eerste Klasse Zondag Girone 4 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Geldrop
14:30
Wittenhorst
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
De Valk
14:30
Someren
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
ZSV
14:30
Susteren
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Venray
14:30
RKSV Minor
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
SSS '18
14:30
Deurne
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Volharding
14:30
RKSV Bekkerveld
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Schaesberg
14:30
Meerssen
Eerste Klasse Zondag Girone 5 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
LONGA '30
14:00
De Zweef
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Tubantia
14:00
Stevo
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
TVC '28
14:00
Heino
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Rigtersbleek
14:00
Quick 1888
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
ROHDA Raalte
14:00
Alcides
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
BVC '12 Beek
14:00
Orion
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Bemmel
14:00
Germania
Eerste Klasse Zondag Girone 6 »
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
Bergum
14:00
GRC Groningen
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
LSC 1890
14:00
VKW
Dom 30 Apr
14:00
WVV
14:00
Wolvega
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
Hoogeveen
14:30
SC Erica
Tweede Divisie »
Dom 30 Apr
14:30
UNA Brinvast
14:30
Sparta II
Eredivisie
Ven 21 Apr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sab 22 Apr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Dom 23 Apr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Eerste Divisie
Mar 25 Apr
Jong Utrecht
5-0
Den Bosch
Ven 28 Apr
RKC Waalwijk
3-0
Fortuna Sittard
Helmond Sport
1-1
Almere City
VVV Venlo
1-4
Jong Ajax
Cambuur
4-1
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
3-1
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
1-0
SC Telstar
NAC Breda
4-1
FC Oss
Dordrecht
0-4
Emmen
De Graafschap
3-3
Achilles 29
Squadra / Points
1 VVV Venlo VVV 77
2 Jong Ajax JON 73
3 Cambuur BVO 71
4 Jong PSV PSV 66
5 FC Volendam VOL 62
6 NAC Breda NAC 61
7 Almere City ALM 59
8 MVV Maastricht MVV 58
9 Emmen FCE 55
10 RKC Waalwijk RKC 53
 
11 FC Eindhoven EIN 52
12 De Graafschap GRA 50
13 Helmond Sport HEL 48
14 Den Bosch BOS 42
15 SC Telstar TEL 40
16 FC Oss FCO 38
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 36
18 Jong Utrecht JUT 34
19 Dordrecht FCD 24
20 Achilles 29 ACH 22
Girone 1
Sab 29 Apr
Lisse
1-1
ONS Sneek
Harkemase Boys
2-0
Scheveningen
Volendam Sub 23
1-2
Rijnvogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
1-1
VVOG
SteDoCo
1-1
Huizen
ASWH
4-1
Capelle
DVS .33
1-1
ODIN .59
Groningen Sub 23
0-1
IJsselmeervogels
Quick Boys
0-3
Almere City
Squadra / Points
1 IJsselmeervogels IJS 64
2 Lisse LIS 62
3 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJ 55
4 ASWH ASW 55
5 Volendam Sub 23 VOL 53
6 Scheveningen SCH 53
7 Harkemase Boys HAR 46
8 DVS .33 DVS 45
9 VVOG VVO 44
 
10 Quick Boys QUI 43
11 ONS Sneek ONS 40
12 Groningen Sub 23 GRO 39
13 Capelle CAP 38
14 Almere City Sub 23 ALM 35
15 ODIN .59 ODI 33
16 SteDoCo STE 32
17 Rijnvogels RIJ 30
18 Huizen HUI 27
Girone 2
Dom 30 Apr
De Dijk
14:00
Be Quick 1887
HBS
14:00
Magreb 90
USV Hercules
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
Juliana 31
14:00
OFC Oostzaan
Westlandia
14:00
JVC Cuijk
Dongen
14:30
EVV
HSC 21
14:30
Den Bosch II
Graafschap
14:30
Achilles
UDI '19
14:30
Quick '20
Squadra / Points
1 De Dijk DED 77
2 Westlandia WES 68
3 Dongen DON 57
4 USV Hercules USV 54
5 Quick '20 QUI 53
6 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 51
7 EVV EVV 47
8 HSC 21 HSC 46
9 JVC Cuijk JVC 44
 
10 OFC Oostzaan OOS 42
11 HBS HBS 41
12 OJC Rosmalen OJC 40
13 Magreb 90 MAG 35
14 UDI '19 UDI 29
15 Juliana 31 JUL 28
16 Achilles '29 Sub 23 ACH 28
17 De Graafschap Sub 23 GRA 27
18 Den Bosch II DBI 24
Girone 1
Sab 29 Apr
Haaglandia
-
Jodan Boys
Achilles Veen
2-3
Hoek
Breukelen
2-2
Argon
Noordwijk
4-0
Door Fusie Sterk
RVVH
4-1
Sliedrecht
Smitshoek
3-1
Ajax Amateurs
Swift
0-4
Spijkenisse
Ter Leede
3-2
Zwaluwen
Squadra / Points
1 Spijkenisse SPI 53
2 Ter Leede TER 53
3 Achilles Veen ACH 50
4 Noordwijk NOO 47
5 Swift SWI 45
6 Ajax Amateurs AJA 42
7 Hoek HOE 38
8 Jodan Boys JOD 35
 
9 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 35
10 Argon ARG 33
11 RVVH RVV 33
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 26
13 Smitshoek SMI 24
14 Sliedrecht SLI 21
15 Breukelen BRE 12
16 Haaglandia HAA 0
Girone 1
Sab 29 Apr
VV Heerenveen
19:30
MSC
Dom 30 Apr
De Meern
14:00
Silvolde
Hoogland
14:00
SDO Bussum
Hollandia
14:00
Woezik
SJC Noordwijk
14:00
ADO 20
RKHVV
14:00
Watergraafsmeer
Dieze West
14:00
SWZ
Alverna
14:30
De Bataven
Squadra / Points
1 ADO 20 ADO 58
2 Woezik WOE 52
3 SJC Noordwijk SJC 50
4 Hollandia HOL 48
5 Silvolde SIL 48
6 De Bataven DEB 38
7 De Meern DEM 36
8 SDO Bussum SDO 36
 
9 SWZ SWZ 35
10 RKHVV RKH 35
11 MSC MSC 33
12 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 32
13 Hoogland HOO 30
14 VV Heerenveen VVH 29
15 Alverna ALV 27
16 Dieze West DIE 6
Girone 2
Sab 29 Apr
ACV
1-0
DOVO
ASV Dronten
0-3
Sparta Nijkerk
AZSV
1-2
Oranje Nassau
Excelsior .31
3-0
Genemuiden
NSC
0-2
SDC Putten
Staphorst
14:30
Flevo Boys
SDV Barneveld
0-2
Apeldoorn CSV
Urk
2-2
Eemdijk
Squadra / Points
1 ACV ACV 61
2 DOVO DOV 56
3 Staphorst STA 53
4 Apeldoorn CSV APE 47
5 Genemuiden GEN 42
6 SDC Putten SDC 42
7 Excelsior .31 EXC 42
8 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 41
 
9 Eemdijk EEM 41
10 AZSV AZS 37
11 Urk URK 37
12 NSC NSC 31
13 Oranje Nassau ORA 31
14 Flevo Boys FLE 29
15 SDV Barneveld SDV 21
16 ASV Dronten ASV 11
Girone 2
Dom 30 Apr
HV & CV Quick
14:00
Vlissingen
DHC Delft
14:00
Groene Ster
Gemert
14:30
Blauw Geel '38
Halsteren
14:30
DOSKO
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
IFC
OSS '20
14:30
DESO
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
RKAVV
Chevremont
14:30
Gestel
Squadra / Points
1 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 60
2 HV & CV Quick QUI 48
3 OSS '20	OSS 45
4 Vlissingen VLI 45
5 RKSV Nuenen NUE 43
6 Halsteren HAL 41
7 Gemert GEM 37
8 DHC Delft DEL 37
 
9 IFC IFC 34
10 Gestel GES 34
11 DESO DES 33
12 Groene Ster GRO 31
13 RKAVV RKA 29
14 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 29
15 Chevremont CHE 27
16 DOSKO DOS 24
Girone 1
Dom 30 Apr
Elinkwijk
14:00
Assendelft
VSV
14:00
Legmeervogels
RKVV Velsen
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
AFC 34
14:00
HFC EDO
Purmersteijn
14:00
Nieuw Utrecht
SO Soest
14:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
Zeeburgia
14:30
Hillegom
Squadra / Points
1 Purmersteijn PUR 51
2 HFC EDO EDO 44
3 AFC 34 AFC 41
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 39
5 Hillegom	HIL 38
6 RKVV Velsen RKV 37
7 Legmeervogels	LEG 36
 
8 Zeeburgia ZEE 28
9 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 27
10 Assendelft ASS 25
11 SO Soest SOE 24
12 VSV VSV 23
13 Elinkwijk ELI 21
14 Nieuw Utrecht NUT 16
Girone 1
Sab 29 Apr
SVL
6-0
JSV
Zuidvogels
2-1
AFC 34
VVZ .49
4-4
Woudenberg
RKAV Volendam
3-1
Aalsmeer
Zwaluwen .30
1-1
SV Geinoord
Roda .46 (Zat)
4-0
De Merino.s
DTS Ede
0-1
Montfoort
Squadra / Points
1 AFC 34 AFC 51
2 Zuidvogels ZUI 45
3 RKAV Volendam VOL 45
4 DTS Ede DTS 39
5 Montfoort MON 39
6 SVL SVL 35
7 De Merino.s DEM 34
 
8 Aalsmeer AAL 34
9 Woudenberg WOU 32
10 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 29
11 SV Geinoord SVG 28
12 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 25
13 JSV JSV 20
14 VVZ .49 VVZ 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook