We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie
Ven 20 Ott
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
Sat 21 Ott
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
Dom 22 Ott
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 Ajax AJA 16
3 Feyenoord FEY 16
4 Vitesse VIT 15
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 VVV Venlo VVV 12
 
10 Excelsior EXC 10
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 10
12 Groningen GRO 9
13 Heracles HER 9
14 NAC Breda NAC 7
15 Twente 1965 TWE 6
16 Roda JC RJC 6
17 Willem II WIL 6
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 5
Girone 1
Sat 21 Ott
ACV
14:30
Scheveningen
DOVO
14:30
VVOG
Volendam II
14:30
Jong Twente
ODIN .59
14:30
Spakenburg
DVS .33
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Magreb 90
14:30
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
15:00
Quick Boys
Almere City II
15:00
Spijkenisse
ASWH
15:00
Capelle
Team / Points
1 Spakenburg SPA 20
2 Almere City II ALM 19
3 VVOG VVO 15
4 Quick Boys QUI 15
5 Volendam II VOL 14
6 DVS .33 DVS 13
7 Groningen II GRO 12
8 DOVO DOV 12
9 Capelle CAP 11
 
10 Jong Twente TWE 11
11 Harkemase Boys HAR 10
12 ACV ACV 8
13 Scheveningen SCH 7
14 ONS Sneek ONS 7
15 ASWH ASW 6
16 Magreb 90 MAG 5
17 ODIN .59 ODI 4
18 Spijkenisse SPI 4
Girone 1
Sat 21 Ott
Noordwijk
14:30
Rijsoord
Nootdorp
14:30
SteDoCo
Zwaluwen
14:30
Jodan Boys
Rijnvogels
14:30
Ter Leede
Achilles Veen
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
RVVH
14:30
Swift
Smitshoek
14:30
Argon
AFC II
14:45
Hoek
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 19
2 Ter Leede TER 13
3 Hoek HOE 13
4 Achilles Veen ACH 13
5 Rijsoord RIJ 12
6 Swift SWI 12
7 SteDoCo STE 11
8 Jodan Boys JOD 10
 
9 Nootdorp NOO 9
10 S Gravenzande SV FCS 7
11 AFC II AFC 7
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 6
13 Rijnvogels RIJ 6
14 Smitshoek SMI 5
15 Argon ARG 3
16 RVVH RVV 2
Girone 2
Sat 21 Ott
Ajax Amateurs
14:30
Berkum
Zuidvogels
14:30
NSC
Door Fusie Sterk
14:30
AZSV
Genemuiden
14:30
HZVV
Staphorst
14:30
Huizen
Excelsior .31
14:30
SDC Putten
Apeldoorn CSV
15:00
Urk
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Eemdijk
Team / Points
1 Berkum BER 16
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 16
3 Ajax Amateurs AJA 15
4 Genemuiden GEN 13
5 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 12
6 AZSV AZS 12
7 Eemdijk EEM 11
8 Staphorst STA 9
 
9 Zuidvogels ZUI 9
10 SDC Putten SDC 9
11 HZVV HZV 8
12 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 6
13 NSC NSC 6
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 5
15 Huizen HUI 2
16 Urk URK 1
Girone 2
Dom 22 Ott
BVC '12 Beek
14:00
Halsteren
Gemert
14:00
Woezik
Juliana 31
14:00
Den Bosch II
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
IFC
OSS '20
14:30
UDI '19
Baronie
14:30
Vlissingen
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
Meerssen
GOES
14:30
Groene Ster
Team / Points
1 Gemert GEM 16
2 Groene Ster GRO 16
3 IFC IFC 12
4 Halsteren HAL 12
5 GOES GOE 11
6 OSS '20	OSS 11
7 Vlissingen VLI 10
8 Den Bosch II DBI 9
 
9 Meerssen MEE 9
10 UDI '19 UDI 9
11 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 8
12 Baronie BAR 7
13 Woezik WOE 7
14 RKSV Nuenen NUE 5
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4
16 Juliana 31 JUL 3
Girone 1
Sat 21 Ott
Watergraafsmeer
17:00
HFC EDO
Dom 22 Ott
Hoofddorp
14:00
AFC 34
Legmeervogels
14:00
Hillegom
Assendelft
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
LSVV
14:00
RKVV Velsen
Uitgeest
14:00
Zeeburgia
Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00
AGB
Team / Points
1 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 12
2 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 10
3 AFC 34 AFC 9
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 7
5 Legmeervogels	LEG 7
6 LSVV LSV 6
7 HFC EDO EDO 5
 
8 Zeeburgia ZEE 5
9 Hoofddorp SVH 5
10 Uitgeest UIT 4
11 AGB AGB 1
12 RKVV Velsen RKV 1
13 Hillegom	HIL 1
14 Assendelft ASS 1
Europa League Girone 1 »
Thu 19 Ott
17:00 In corso 54'
Astana
4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Villarreal
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League Girone 2 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Partizan Beograd
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League Girone 3 »
Europa League Girone 4 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Milan
21:05
AEK Athens
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League Girone 5 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Everton
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Europa League Girone 6 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Zlin
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League Girone 7 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FCSB
Europa League Girone 8 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Köln
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League Girone 9 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Salzburg
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League Girone 10 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Athletic
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League Girone 11 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Nice
19:00
Lazio
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Vitesse
Europa League Girone 12 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
R. Sociedad
Serie A »
Thu 19 Ott
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Janeiro
3 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Primera Division »
Thu 19 Ott
04:00 Terminata
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO Video
Thu 19 Ott
02:06 Terminata
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca INFO Video
Thu 19 Ott
04:00 Terminata
América
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Video
Thu 19 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Necaxa INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Thu 19 Ott
02:10 Terminata
River Plate
4 - 1
Atlanta INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 19 Ott
02:15 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 19 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Antofagasta INFO
Czech Liga »
Thu 19 Ott
18:00 In corso 9'
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovácko
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Valledupar
1 - 1
Universitario Popayán INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 19 Ott
Terminata
CDSC Iberia
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Thu 19 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 4
NY Cosmos INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Jacksonville
1 - 1
Edmonton INFO
LFPB - Clausura »
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Nacional Potosí
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Thu 19 Ott
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Segunda División México Girone 1 »
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Chapulineros
4 - 0
Zitacuaro INFO
Thu 19 Ott
03:00 Terminata
Atlético Saltillo
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo INFO
Thu 19 Ott
03:00 Terminata
Ocelotes UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN INFO
Thu 19 Ott
00:00 Terminata
Constructores
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Sahuayo F.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Coyotes Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Isleños del Carmen INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya F.C. INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
At. Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Thu 19 Ott
00:00 Terminata
Trujillanos
0 - 2
Zamora FC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 19 Ott
15:00 Terminata
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Al Dhafra INFO
Thu 19 Ott
18:00 In corso 11'
Al Wahda
1 - 0
Hatta Dubai
Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
CD El Nacional INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:15 Terminata
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Thu 19 Ott
03:15 Terminata
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica INFO
Pro League »
Thu 19 Ott
16:50 In corso 59'
Quadisiya Khobar
1 - 1
Al Feiha
Thu 19 Ott
17:10 Intervallo
Al Raed
0 - 2
Al Shabab
Thu 19 Ott
18:55
Ohod
18:55
Al Nassr
Clausura Paraguay »
Thu 19 Ott
01:10 Terminata
Rubio Ñú
0 - 0
Olimpia Asunción INFO
Thu 19 Ott
23:00
General Díaz
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Oberliga Girone 14 »
Thu 19 Ott
20:00
Pesch
20:00
Hennef 05

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook