We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Mozambico

Moçambola
Dom 25 Giu
Desportivo Nacala
1-0
Textáfrica
Ferroviário
1-0
Costa do Sol
Maio Quelimane
0-1
Ferroviário
Lun 26 Giu
Macuácua
1-0
Lichinga
Chingale
2-0
Vilankulo FC
Ferroviário Beira
0-0
Maxaquene
Ferroviário
0-0
HCB Songo
LD Maputo
0-2
FC Chibuto
team / Points
1 HCB Songo HCB 36
2 Costa do Sol COS 34
3 Ferroviário Nacala FEN 31
4 Ferroviário Maputo FER 30
5 Desportivo de Nacala DES 26
6 FC Chibuto FCC 26
7 LD Maputo LIG 25
8 Ferroviário Nampula FER 23
 
9 Vilankulo FC VIL 22
10 Ferroviário Beira FER 21
11 Maxaquene MAX 20
12 Chingale CHI 20
13 1º de Maio Quelimane QUE 18
14 Textáfrica TEX 18
15 Lichinga LIC 18
16 Macuácua MAC 15
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Germania
20:00
Messico
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Giu
00:15 Terminata
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Video
Thu 29 Giu
02:45 Terminata
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Video
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Messico
1 - 0
Ghana INFO
Q. Europa League Girone 1 »
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Giu
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Giu
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Giu
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Giu
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Giu
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Giu
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Giu
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Giu
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Giu
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Giu
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Giu
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Giu
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Giu
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Giu
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Giu
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Giu
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Giu
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Giu
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Giu
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Giu
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Giu
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Giu
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Giu
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Giu
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Giu
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Giu
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Giu
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Giu
02:45 Terminata
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Video
Thu 29 Giu
00:30 Terminata
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Video
Thu 29 Giu
02:45 Terminata
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Girone 1 »
Thu 29 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Giu
04:30 In corso 53'
Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Giu
04:30 In corso 56'
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Giu
00:30 Terminata
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Thu 29 Giu
01:30 Terminata
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Thu 29 Giu
02:00 Terminata
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Thu 29 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Thu 29 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Thu 29 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Thu 29 Giu
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Giu
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA Girone 1 »
Thu 29 Giu
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Giu
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A »
Thu 29 Giu
02:45 Terminata
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Thu 29 Giu
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Giu
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Giu
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Giu
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Giu
02:45 Terminata
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Thu 29 Giu
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Thu 29 Giu
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Giu
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Giu
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Thu 29 Giu
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup »
Thu 29 Giu
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia Girone 2 »
Thu 29 Giu
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia Girone 3 »
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Giu
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Giu
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cuarta Suecia Girone 5 »
Thu 29 Giu
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook