We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Montenegro

First League
Sab 18 Mar
Grbalj
1-1
Buducnost
Decic
1-2
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
3-2
Petrovac
Sutjeska
3-2
Jedinstvo
Zeta
1-0
Lovcen
FK Bokelj
1-0
Mladost
Squadra / Points
1 Buducnost BUD 47
2 Zeta ZET 39
3 Mladost MLA 37
4 Sutjeska SUT 35
5 Decic DEC 35
6 Grbalj GRB 30
 
7 Petrovac PET 29
8 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 28
9 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 25
10 FK Bokelj BOK 21
11 Lovcen LOV 21
12 Jedinstvo JED 12
Second League
Dom 19 Mar
Igalo
0-0
FK Berane
Jezero
1-2
Ibar Rozaje
Mornar
4-0
Bratstvo
Radnički Berane
0-2
Otrant Ulcinj
Kom Podgorica
0-0
FK Cetinje
Sab 25 Mar
Grafičar
14:00
Celik Niksic
Squadra / Points
1 Kom Podgorica KOM 45
2 Ibar Rozaje IBA 39
3 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 39
4 Mornar MOR 29
5 Radnički Berane RDB 29
6 Jezero JEZ 29
 
7 FK Berane BER 28
8 FK Cetinje FKC 28
9 Celik Niksic FKC 26
10 Igalo IGA 25
11 Bratstvo BRA 14
12 Grafičar Podgorica GRA 0
WC Qualifying S.America »
Gio 23 Mar
21:30
Colombia
21:30
Bolivia
Friendly »
Gio 23 Mar
16:00
IFK Göteborg
16:00
Falkenbergs
Gio 23 Mar
16:00
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Gio 23 Mar
12:00
Go Ahead Eagles
12:00
Emmen
Gio 23 Mar
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Stuttgart
Gio 23 Mar
18:30
Hannover 96
18:30
Schalke 04
Gio 23 Mar
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Club Brugge
Gio 23 Mar
10:00
Liefering
10:00
Salzburg
Copa Argentina »
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Posticipata
Alvarado
00:30
Defensores Belgrano V.Ramal
Gio 23 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Unión Sunchales
0 - 3
Sportivo Las Parejas INFO
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:30 Terminata
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Gio 23 Mar
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
RB Brasil
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Mirassol INFO
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Bahrain
17:00
Tagikistan
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Giordania
17:00
Hong Kong
Gio 23 Mar
21:00
Nigeria Sub 23
21:00
Senegal
Gio 23 Mar
20:45
Polonia Sub 21
20:45
Italia Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
19:30
España Sub 21
19:30
Dinamarca Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Afganistán
17:00
Singapore
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Kenya
13:00
Uganda
Gio 23 Mar
14:00
Chipre Sub 21
14:00
Israel Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
18:30
Luxemburgo Sub 21
18:30
Malta Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
15:30
Croacia Sub 21
15:30
Eslovenia Sub 21
Gio 23 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Curazao
1 - 1
El Salvador INFO
Gio 23 Mar
12:00
Polonia Sub 20
12:00
Italia Sub 20
WC Qualifying Asia Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Mar
17:00
Catar
17:00
Iran
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Iraq
13:00
Australia
Gio 23 Mar
12:35
Cina
12:35
Corea del Sud
Gio 23 Mar
16:30
Emirati Arabi Uni.
16:30
Giappone
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Siria
13:00
Uzbekistán
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Thailandia
13:00
Arabia Saudí
FNL »
Football League »
WC Qualifying Oceania Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Mar
07:00 Terminata
Papúa Nueva Guin.
1 - 3
Tahiti INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Dep. Anzoátegui
2 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Veranópolis
0 - 0
Passo Fundo INFO
Paranaense 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Prudentópolis
0 - 2
Foz do Iguaçu INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Cascavel FC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Cianorte
2 - 1
TCW INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
J. Malucelli
1 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Londrina
2 - 2
Paraná INFO
Gio 23 Mar
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
PSTC
Premier League »
Gio 23 Mar
16:30
Sharkia Zagazig
16:30
Zamalek
Gio 23 Mar
19:15
Al-Ahly
19:15
El Dakhleya
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Flamengo
3 - 0
Bangu INFO
Gio 23 Mar
19:30
Macaé Esporte
19:30
Resende
Hoofdklasse Zondag Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
20:00
Silvolde
20:00
ADO 20
Gio 23 Mar
20:00
MSC
20:00
De Bataven
Elite ONE »
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Goiás EC
3 - 2
CRAC INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Anápolis
1 - 0
Goianésia INFO
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Guarani Juazeiro
5 - 1
Maranguape INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Almirante Barroso
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Internacional SC
1 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Mar
22:00
Joinville
22:00
Criciuma EC
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Metropolitano INFO
Copa Panamá »
Copa de la Liga de Islandia Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Mar
20:15
Fram
20:15
Breidablik
Copa do Nordeste Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Uniclinic
0 - 9
Náutico Recife INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 0
Campinense INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Bahía
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
Gio 23 Mar
Terminata
Altos
4 - 3
Moto Club MA INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
SD Juazeirense
0 - 1
Ríver INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Sampaio Correa FC
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
CRB
0 - 0
Itabaiana INFO
Copa do Nordeste Girone 5 »
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
América RN INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Sergipe
1 - 2
Vitória INFO
Divizia A »
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Sîngerei
13:00
Real Succes
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
FC Sheriff II
13:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Iskra-Stal
13:00
FC Edinet
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Sparta Selemet
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Gio 23 Mar
13:00
Zimbru II
13:00
Prut Leova
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Municipal Limeño INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:30 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 0
CD Dragon INFO
Gio 23 Mar
00:30 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Chalatenango INFO
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
FAS INFO
Primera Division »
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Managua
1 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Sébaco
0 - 0
Real Estelí INFO
Gio 23 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Walter .
2 - 1
Real Madriz INFO
Matogrossense »
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Operário MT
0 - 3
Luverdense INFO
Gio 23 Mar
01:45 Posticipata
Cuiabá
01:45
União Rondonópolis
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Atlético Mitre
2 - 1
Unión Aconquija INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook