We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Mongolia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 25 Febr
Chelsea
16:00
Swansea City
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
16:00
Burnley
Everton
16:00
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
16:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
18:30
West Ham
Dom 26 Febr
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
Stoke City
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Lun 27 Febr
Leicester
21:00
Liverpool
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 60
2 Man. City MAC 52
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 50
4 Arsenal ARS 50
5 Liverpool LIV 49
6 Man. Utd MUD 48
7 Everton EVE 41
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 37
9 Stoke City STO 32
10 West Ham WHU 32
 
11 Southampton SOU 30
12 Burnley BUR 30
13 Watford WAT 30
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
15 Swansea City SWA 24
16 Middlesbrough MID 22
17 Leicester LEI 21
18 Hull City HUL 20
19 Crystal Palace CPF 19
20 Sunderland SUN 19
La Liga
Ven 17 Febr
Granada
4-1
Real Betis
Sab 18 Febr
Sporting
1-4
Atlético
Real Madrid
2-0
Espanyol
Deportivo
0-1
Alavés
Sevilla
2-0
Eibar
Dom 19 Febr
R. Sociedad
0-1
Villarreal
Valencia
2-0
Athletic
Celta
3-0
Osasuna
Barcelona
2-1
Leganés
Lun 20 Febr
Málaga
2-1
Las Palmas
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 52
2 Barcelona FCB 51
3 Sevilla SEV 49
4 Atlético ATM 45
5 R. Sociedad RSO 41
6 Villarreal VIL 39
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Athletic ATH 35
9 Celta CEL 33
10 Espanyol ESP 32
 
11 Alavés ALA 30
12 Las Palmas UDL 28
13 Málaga MAL 26
14 Real Betis BET 24
15 Valencia VCF 23
16 Deportivo DEP 19
17 Leganés LEG 18
18 Sporting SPO 16
19 Granada GRA 16
20 Osasuna OSA 10
Serie A
Ven 17 Febr
Juventus
4-1
Palermo
Sab 18 Febr
Atalanta
1-0
Crotone
Empoli
1-2
Lazio
Dom 19 Febr
Bologna
0-1
Inter
Udinese
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Chievo
1-3
Napoli
Sampdoria
1-1
Cagliari
Pescara
5-0
Genoa
Roma
4-1
Torino
Milan
2-1
Fiorentina
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Roma ROM 56
3 Napoli NAP 54
4 Inter INT 48
5 Atalanta ATL 48
6 Lazio LAZ 47
7 Milan ACM 44
8 Fiorentina FIO 40
9 Torino TOR 35
10 Sampdoria SAM 34
 
11 Chievo CHI 32
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 30
13 Udinese UDI 29
14 Cagliari CAG 28
15 Bologna BOL 27
16 Genoa GEN 25
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 14
19 Crotone CRO 13
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Ven 17 Febr
FC Augsburg
1-3
B. Leverkusen
Sab 18 Febr
Hertha BSC
1-1
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
3-0
Wolfsburg
Eintracht
0-2
Ingolstadt 04
Mainz 05
0-2
Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim
2-0
Darmstadt 98
Hamburger SV
2-2
SC Freiburg
Dom 19 Febr
Borussia
1-2
RB Leipzig
Köln
1-1
Schalke 04
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 50
2 RB Leipzig RBL 45
3 B. Dortmund BVB 37
4 Hoffenheim HOF 37
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
6 Hertha BSC HER 34
7 Köln COL 33
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 30
9 SC Freiburg SCF 30
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 26
11 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 26
12 Mainz 05 M05 25
13 FC Augsburg AUG 24
14 Wolfsburg WOL 22
15 Hamburger SV HSV 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 19
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 12
Ligue 1
Ven 17 Febr
Bastia
1-1
Monaco
Sab 18 Febr
Olympique Marsella
2-0
Rennes
Lorient
0-1
Nice
Caen
0-1
Lille
Angers SCO
1-0
Nancy
Metz
1-1
Nantes
Dom 19 Febr
Girondins Bordeaux
3-0
Guingamp
Olympique Lyonnais
4-2
Dijon FCO
Montpellier
2-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
0-0
Toulouse
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 59
2 PSG PSG 56
3 Nice NIC 56
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 43
5 Saint Etienne ASS 39
6 Olympique Marsella MAR 39
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 39
8 Toulouse TFC 34
9 Guingamp GUI 34
10 Rennes REN 33
 
11 Montpellier MPL 32
12 Angers SCO ANG 30
13 Nantes NAN 30
14 Lille LIL 29
15 Caen CAE 28
16 Metz MET 28
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 27
18 Nancy ASN 27
19 Bastia BAS 23
20 Lorient LOR 22
Clausura México
Sab 18 Febr
Veracruz
0-3
Tigres UANL
Dom 19 Febr
Cruz Azul
0-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Monterrey
1-0
Pachuca
Morelia
1-2
Toluca
León
2-2
Santos Laguna
Necaxa
1-4
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
1-0
América
Pumas UNAM
3-3
Tijuana
Puebla
3-0
Chiapas
Squadra / Points
1 Toluca TOL 16
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 14
3 Tijuana TIJ 13
4 Monterrey MON 13
5 Santos Laguna SAN 11
6 Pachuca PAC 11
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 10
9 Querétaro QRO 9
 
10 Veracruz VER 9
11 Chiapas JAG 9
12 Morelia MOR 8
13 América AME 7
14 Necaxa NEC 7
15 Tigres UANL UAN 7
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
17 Puebla PUE 6
18 León LEO 5
Eredivisie
Ven 17 Febr
Roda JC
1-0
Go Ahead Eagles
Sab 18 Febr
Twente 1965
1-0
Heerenveen
PSV
3-1
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles
4-0
Excelsior
Utrecht
3-1
PEC Zwolle
Dom 19 Febr
Willem II
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
Groningen
Vitesse
0-1
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
0-1
Feyenoord
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 60
2 Ajax AJA 55
3 PSV PSV 52
4 Utrecht UTR 37
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 36
6 Twente 1965 TWE 34
7 Heerenveen SCH 33
8 Vitesse VIT 33
9 Heracles HER 28
 
10 Groningen GRO 27
11 Willem II WIL 26
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 25
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 23
14 Roda JC RJC 20
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 19
16 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 19
17 Excelsior EXC 19
18 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
Portuguese Liga
Ven 17 Febr
Porto
4-0
Tondela
Sab 18 Febr
Chaves
2-0
Arouca
Moreirense
1-1
Estoril
Feirense
0-1
Boavista
Sporting CP
1-0
Rio Ave
Dom 19 Febr
Paços Ferreira
2-1
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
1-1
Vitória
Sporting Braga
0-1
Benfica
Lun 20 Febr
Marítimo
0-0
Nacional
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 54
2 Porto FCP 53
3 Sporting CP SCP 44
4 Sporting Braga SPB 38
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 36
6 Marítimo MAR 33
7 Chaves CHA 32
8 Boavista BOA 29
9 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 28
11 Arouca ARO 27
12 Belenenses BEL 26
13 Feirense FEI 25
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 23
15 Estoril EST 20
16 Moreirense MOR 19
17 Nacional NAC 15
18 Tondela TON 14
Championship
Sab 18 Febr
Barnsley
0-2
Brighton Hove Alb.
Nottingham Forest
1-2
Sheffield
Ipswich Town
1-1
Leeds
Cardiff City
5-0
Rotherham United
Burton Albion
2-1
Norwich City
Birmingham City
1-4
Queens Park Range.
Wigan Athletic
0-0
Preston North End
Lun 20 Febr
Newcastle
2-0
Aston Villa
Mar 21 Febr
Huddersfield Town
1-0
Reading
Mer 22 Febr
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Mar 28 Febr
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Derby County
Mar 14 Mar
Brentford
20:45
Wolverhampton
Squadra / Points
1 Newcastle NEW 69
2 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 68
3 Huddersfield Town HUR 64
4 Reading REA 60
5 Leeds LEE 58
6 Sheffield Wednesday SHW 58
7 Norwich City NOR 51
8 Fulham FUL 49
9 Barnsley BAR 49
10 Preston North End THE 49
11 Derby County DER 48
12 Cardiff City CAR 45
 
13 Ipswich Town IPS 41
14 Brentford THE 40
15 Queens Park Rangers QPR 40
16 Birmingham City BIR 40
17 Aston Villa ASV 36
18 Nottingham Forest NTT 36
19 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 35
20 Burton Albion BUR 35
21 Bristol City BRI 32
22 Wigan Athletic WIG 30
23 Blackburn Rovers BBU 29
24 Rotherham United ROT 17
Champions League »
Mer 22 Febr
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Mer 22 Febr
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
La Liga »
Mer 22 Febr
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Mer 22 Febr
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura Girone 1 »
Mer 22 Febr
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura Girone 5 »
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 32'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura Girone 6 »
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 33'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura Girone 7 »
Mer 22 Febr
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura Girone 8 »
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 32'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Primera A »
Mer 22 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Mer 22 Febr
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 32'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Mer 22 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Friendly »
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Mer 22 Febr
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Mer 22 Febr
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Mer 22 Febr
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Mer 22 Febr
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Mer 22 Febr
18:30
San Marino
18:30
Andorra
Copa Argentina »
Mer 22 Febr
Posticipata
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Mer 22 Febr
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Mer 22 Febr
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Mer 22 Febr
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Mer 22 Febr
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento INFO
Mer 22 Febr
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Mer 22 Febr
01:30 Intervallo
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Mer 22 Febr
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Liga de Honra »
Mer 22 Febr
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Mer 22 Febr
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Febr
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Mer 22 Febr
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Mer 22 Febr
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Mer 22 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 1 »
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Mer 22 Febr
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions League Girone 7 »
AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Mer 22 Febr
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Mer 22 Febr
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Mer 22 Febr
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
GNEF 1 »
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Mer 22 Febr
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera División Girone 11 »
Tercera División Girone 17 »
Mer 22 Febr
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 Girone 3 »
Mer 22 Febr
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Mer 22 Febr
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook