We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Moldavia

Divizia Nationala
Ven 24 Febr
Speranţa
12:00
Sheriff
Academia
12:00
Petrocub
Milsami Orhei
12:00
Zaria Balti
Sab 25 Febr
Dacia Chişinău
12:00
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chişinău
12:00
Moldova Ungheni
Squadra / Points
1 Milsami Orhei MIL 43
2 Sheriff SHF 41
3 Zaria Balti ZAR 39
4 Dacia Chişinău DAC 32
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 30
6 Petrocub PET 20
 
7 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 18
8 Academia Chişinău FCA 18
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 12
10 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 10
11 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 8
Girone 1
Sab 18 Mar
Orhei Star
13:00
CF Riscani
Zaria II
13:00
Drochia
Flacăra Făleşti
13:00
Grănicerul
Nistru Otaci
13:00
Intersport
Dava Soroca
13:00
Floreşti
Cruiz
13:00
CSF Cricova
Cotiujănii Mari
13:00
Bogzesti
Squadra / Points
1 Grănicerul GRA 32
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 31
3 Floreşti FLO 27
4 Drochia DRO 27
5 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 23
6 Bogzesti BOS 22
7 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 18
8 Zaria II ZAR 17
 
9 Cruiz CRU 16
10 CSF Cricova CSF 13
11 Orhei Star COS 12
12 Nistru Otaci NIS 10
13 CF Riscani CFR 6
14 Dava Soroca DAV 4
15 Cotiujănii Mari COT 0
Europa League »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Athletic
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Ajax
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Anderlecht
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Genk
21:05
FC Astra Giurgiu
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Roma
19:00
Villarreal
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Kobenhavn
21:05
Ludogorets
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:05
Celta
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
21:05
KAA Gent
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Sparta Praha
21:05
FK Rostov na Donu
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Fiorentina
21:05
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
AZ Alkmaar
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Copa Libertadores »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Olimpia Asunción
(1)1-0(3)
Botafogo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Atl.Tucumán
23:15
Junior
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 5
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 3
Morelia INFO
Primera A »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Envigado
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Mjøndalen
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Atyrau
Gio 23 Febr
10:00 In corso 22'
Volna
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
HIFK
12:00
Levadia
Gio 23 Febr
13:00
Torpedo Minsk
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Honduras INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Copa do Brasil »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Sport Recife
3 - 0
7 de Setembro SM INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
6 - 0
São Francisco PA INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Internacional
4 - 1
Oeste INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
New York RB
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Gio 23 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Gio 23 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Blooming
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Universitario
23:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Gio 23 Febr
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Bolívar
Football League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Topklasse Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
UDI '19
19:00
De Graafschap Sub 23
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Febr
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
Gio 23 Febr
23:00
Deportivo Lara
23:00
Zamora FC
Oberliga Girone 13 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:30
VfL Bremen
19:30
Leher TS
Ligue 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
15:00
El Harrach
15:00
MC Oran
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Premier League »
Gio 23 Febr
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
PetroJet
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Al-Ahly
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Uniclinic
2 - 3
Maranguape INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:20 Terminata
Itapipoca
0 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro INFO
Pernambucano 1 Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Serra Talhada
2 - 0
Atlético PE INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Chapecoense
4 - 0
Metropolitano INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Almirante Barroso INFO
Baiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 1
Jacobina INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Feira
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Gio 23 Febr
17:55
Al Nahdha
17:55
Al Nassr
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Iporá
Stars League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:50
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC INFO
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Univ. San Martín
3 - 1
Sport Rosario INFO
Gio 23 Febr
21:30
Alianza Atl. Sull.
21:30
FBC Melgar
Gio 23 Febr
19:15
Sport Huancayo
19:15
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Campeonato de Clubes de la CFU »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01
Hoppers
00:01
Bequia United
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Alianza INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 2
L.A. Firpo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Pasaquina FC INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Municipal Limeño
22:00
FAS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook