Primera Division
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Apertura Liga de Ascenso
Sat 11 Nov
Correcaminos UAT
4-0
Dorados
Atl. San Luis
2-1
Leones Negros
Cimarrones Sonora
1-1
Venados
Cafetaleros
0-1
Tampico Madero
Murciélagos
4-0
Atlante FC
Dom 12 Nov
Zacatepec
1-1
FC Juárez
UAEM Potros
2-1
Mineros Zacatecas
Celaya
2-0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Team / Points
1 Celaya TOR 28
2 FC Juárez JUA 26
3 Tampico Madero TAM 24
4 Zacatepec CAÑ 24
5 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 24
6 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 23
7 Venados MER 23
8 Correcaminos UAT UAT 22
 
9 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 22
10 Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAF 21
11 Atl. San Luis AUR 21
12 Dorados DOR 20
13 Murciélagos MUR 14
14 Leones Negros UDG 13
15 UAEM Potros UAP 13
16 Atlante FC ATL 11
Champions League Girone 1 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Basel
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Man. Utd
20:45
CSKA Moskva
Champions League Girone 2 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
PSG
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Anderlecht
Champions League Girone 3 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Atlético
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Qarabağ
Champions League Girone 4 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Sporting CP
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:45
Juventus
Primera Division »
Tue 05 Dic
01:30 Terminata
Martín Juan
2 - 1
Banfield INFO
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Tue 05 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Benfica U-19
0 - 0
Basel U-19 INFO
Tue 05 Dic
16:00 In corso 66'
Man. United Sub-19
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva U-19
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Tue 05 Dic
18:00
Bayern Monaco U-19
18:00
PSG U-19
Tue 05 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Celtic Sub-19
3 - 1
Anderlecht Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Tue 05 Dic
16:00 In corso 63'
Chelsea Sub 19
4 - 0
Atletico U-19 Video
Tue 05 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Roma Sub 19
3 - 0
Qarabağ Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Tue 05 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Barcellona U-19
1 - 1
Sporting CP Sub-19 INFO
Tue 05 Dic
17:00 In corso 19'
Olympiakos U-19
1 - 0
Juventus U-19
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Tue 05 Dic
00:00 Terminata
U. Católica
4 - 1
Palestino INFO
Tue 05 Dic
00:00 Terminata
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco INFO
International Friendly »
Tue 05 Dic
09:00 Terminata
Timor Oriental
1 - 0
INFO
Tue 05 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Laos
0 - 2
INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 05 Dic
00:30 Terminata
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 1
Los Andes INFO
Tue 05 Dic
01:05 Terminata
Almagro
3 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
A PFG »
Tue 05 Dic
16:30 Intervallo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
Vereya
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 05 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Renate
2 - 1
Feralpisalò INFO
PSL »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Truro City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 05 Dic
21:00
CA San Miguel
21:00
Fénix Bs As
Pro League »
Tue 05 Dic
17:40
Al Raed
17:40
Al Hilal Riyadh
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Stourbridge
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Clausura Paraguay »
Tue 05 Dic
00:10 Terminata
Sportivo Luqueño
3 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Tercera División Girone 6 »
Tue 05 Dic
16:00 In corso 63'
At. Levante
2 - 0
Recambios Colón
Tue 05 Dic
20:15
Eldense
20:15
Orihuela CF
Tue 05 Dic
20:30
Rayo Ibense
20:30
Alzira
Tue 05 Dic
20:00
CD Roda
20:00
Elche Ilicitano
Tue 05 Dic
19:00
Villarreal C
19:00
Buñol
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Non League Div One Girone 2 »
Non League Div One Girone 3 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Droylsden
20:45
Ramsbottom United
Non League Div One Girone 5 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Egham Town
20:45
Ashford Town
Non League Div One Girone 6 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Shortwood United
20:45
Swindon Supermarine
Tue 05 Dic
20:45 Posticipata
AFC Totton
20:45
Bideford
Tue 05 Dic
20:30
Paulton Rovers
20:30
North Leigh
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Barnstaple Town
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Mangotsfield
20:45
Cinderford Town
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Kidlington
FA Trophy »
Ligue 1 »
Tue 05 Dic
17:00 In corso 19'
USM Alger
1 - 0
Biskra

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook