We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Malta

Girone 1
Gio 04 Maggio
Saint Andrews
2-3
Gzira United
Ven 05 Maggio
Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Balzan Youths
Mosta
4-2
Pembroke Athleta
Floriana FC
1-2
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
2-1
Valletta FC
Sab 06 Maggio
Tarxien Rainbows
1-6
Hibernians
Squadra / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 71
2 Balzan Youths BAL 64
3 Birkirkara BIR 62
4 Valletta FC VAL 59
5 Floriana FC FLO 54
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 52
 
7 Saint Andrews SAI 37
8 Gzira United GZI 37
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 35
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 33
11 Mosta MOS 26
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
First Division
Ven 28 Apr
Pieta Hotspurs
3-0
Melita
Vittoriosa Stars
1-1
Rabat Ajax
Sab 29 Apr
Fgura United FC
2-2
Gharghur
Marsa FC
2-4
Zebbug Rangers
Dom 30 Apr
Sirens
2-1
Qormi FC
Senglea Athletic
4-2
Naxxar Lions FC
Lija
2-1
Mqabba FC
Squadra / Points
1 Lija LIJ 54
2 Senglea Athletic SEN 53
3 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 51
4 Qormi FC QOR 46
5 Mqabba FC MQA 44
6 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 41
7 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 40
 
8 Sirens SIR 34
9 Melita MEL 31
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 30
11 Rabat Ajax RAB 27
12 Marsa FC MAR 25
13 Gharghur GHA 18
14 Fgura United FC FUN 16
Tercera Malta
Dom 23 Apr
Gudja United
0-2
Zabbar Patrick
St. Georges FC
6-0
Ghaxaq
Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC
Zejtun Corinthians
5-0
Mellieha
Qrendi
3-0
Swieqi United
Birzebbuga Peters
1-0
Siggiewi
Attard
0-8
San Gwann
Squadra / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 65
2 Qrendi QRE 61
3 San Gwann SAN 60
4 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 59
5 Swieqi United SWI 37
6 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 36
7 Siggiewi SIG 35
 
8 Mgarr United FC MGA 30
9 Attard ATT 27
10 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 23
11 St. Georges FC STG 23
12 Gudja United GUD 22
13 Mellieha MEL 21
14 Ghaxaq GHA 11
Copa Libertadores Girone 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Ven 26 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 8 »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Primera A »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 1
Envigado INFO
Liga MX Finals »
Ven 26 Maggio
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Segunda División »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Ven 26 Maggio
14:00
Kitchee FC
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Copa Argentina »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:10 Terminata
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem INFO
MLS »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:30 Terminata
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
CSL »
Ven 26 Maggio
14:00
Guangzhou R&F
14:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Ven 26 Maggio
12:00
Guangzhou
12:00
Chongqing Lifan
Serie B Playoffs »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
18:00
1860 München
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
HNL »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG Girone 5 »
Ven 26 Maggio
16:45
Montana
16:45
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Neftohimik
19:00
Slavia Sofia
Premier League Ukraine Girone 2 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk
18:00
Oleksandria
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Chornomorets
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Ven 26 Maggio
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Premier League »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
GNEF 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Ven 26 Maggio
22:00
Hassania Agadir
22:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Olympic Safi
20:00
RSB Berkane
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Kasba Tadla
18:00
KAC Kenitra
PFL »
Ven 26 Maggio
15:30
Mash'al
15:30
Obod
Ven 26 Maggio
14:45
Metalourg
14:45
Nasaf
Ven 26 Maggio
16:00
Pakhtakor
16:00
Sogdiana
Ven 26 Maggio
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Buxoro
Ven 26 Maggio
15:00
Dinamo Samarqand
15:00
Qizilqum
Primera A »
Virsliga »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
Apertura Venezuela »
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Caracas
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
1. Liga »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Girone 8 »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Girone 10 »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Ven 26 Maggio
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
Primera C Metropolitana »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
CA San Miguel
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Martín Burzaco
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Berazategui
20:30
Laferrere
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook