We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Malta

Premier League
Sab 01 Apr
Gzira United
16:00
Pembroke Athleta
Tarxien Rainbows
16:00
Hamrun Spartans
Saint Andrews
18:00
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
18:00
Mosta
Dom 02 Apr
Hibernians
16:00
Balzan Youths
Floriana FC
18:00
Valletta FC
Squadra / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 56
2 Balzan Youths BAL 54
3 Valletta FC VAL 53
4 Floriana FC FLO 46
5 Birkirkara BIR 45
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 35
 
7 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 29
8 Saint Andrews SAI 28
9 Gzira United GZI 28
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 28
11 Mosta MOS 16
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 14
First Division
Ven 31 Mar
Mqabba FC
19:30
Sirens
Sab 01 Apr
Naxxar Lions FC
16:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Melita
18:15
Fgura United FC
Dom 02 Apr
Lija
16:00
Pieta Hotspurs
Marsa FC
16:00
Senglea Athletic
Zebbug Rangers
18:15
Gharghur
Qormi FC
18:15
Rabat Ajax
Squadra / Points
1 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 42
2 Lija LIJ 42
3 Senglea Athletic SEN 41
4 Mqabba FC MQA 41
5 Qormi FC QOR 39
6 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 36
7 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 32
 
8 Sirens SIR 30
9 Melita MEL 27
10 Marsa FC MAR 25
11 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 24
12 Rabat Ajax RAB 21
13 Gharghur GHA 16
14 Fgura United FC FUN 15
Tercera Malta
Ven 24 Mar
Zabbar Patrick
2-2
Birzebbuga Peters
Sab 25 Mar
Ghaxaq
0-1
Siggiewi
Swieqi United
1-4
Mgarr United FC
St. Georges FC
1-2
Attard
San Gwann
1-0
Marsaxlokk FC
Mellieha
0-1
Qrendi
Zejtun Corinthians
2-0
Gudja United
Squadra / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 58
2 Qrendi QRE 54
3 San Gwann SAN 53
4 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 53
5 Swieqi United SWI 33
6 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 33
7 Siggiewi SIG 31
 
8 Attard ATT 27
9 Mgarr United FC MGA 25
10 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 21
11 St. Georges FC STG 19
12 Gudja United GUD 18
13 Mellieha MEL 17
14 Ghaxaq GHA 11
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00 Terminata
Albania Sub 21
2 - 0
Moldavia Sub 21 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00 Terminata
Holanda Sub 21
0 - 1
Austria Sub 21 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
17:00 In corso 62'
Polonia Sub 21
0 - 1
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15 In corso 5'
Turchia
0 - 0
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:30
Mauritania
18:30
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 19'
Suecia Sub 21
0 - 0
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 17'
Suiza Sub-20
1 - 0
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 Terminata
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 2
Dinamarca Sub 20 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 Terminata
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19 INFO
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 20'
FC Brasov
0 - 0
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 Terminata
Chayka Yubileyny
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook