We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Malta

Premier League
Sab 22 Apr
Floriana FC
1-1
Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows
0-3
Balzan Youths
Saint Andrews
3-1
Valletta FC
Hamrun Spartans
1-2
Pembroke Athleta
Dom 23 Apr
Sliema Wanderers
1-1
Mosta
Birkirkara
2-0
Hibernians
Squadra / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 65
2 Balzan Youths BAL 63
3 Valletta FC VAL 59
4 Birkirkara BIR 58
5 Floriana FC FLO 51
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 46
 
7 Saint Andrews SAI 37
8 Gzira United GZI 33
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 32
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 29
11 Mosta MOS 23
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
First Division
Ven 21 Apr
Mqabba FC
1-3
Pieta Hotspurs
Zebbug Rangers
2-3
Rabat Ajax
Marsa FC
2-4
Lija
Sab 22 Apr
Naxxar Lions FC
2-1
Sirens
Qormi FC
3-0
Fgura United FC
Lun 24 Apr
Gharghur
3-5
Vittoriosa Stars
Melita
0-3
Senglea Athletic
Squadra / Points
1 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 51
2 Lija LIJ 51
3 Senglea Athletic SEN 50
4 Qormi FC QOR 46
5 Mqabba FC MQA 44
6 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 39
7 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 38
 
8 Sirens SIR 31
9 Melita MEL 31
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 27
11 Rabat Ajax RAB 26
12 Marsa FC MAR 25
13 Gharghur GHA 17
14 Fgura United FC FUN 15
Tercera Malta
Dom 23 Apr
Gudja United
0-2
Zabbar Patrick
St. Georges FC
6-0
Ghaxaq
Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC
Zejtun Corinthians
5-0
Mellieha
Qrendi
3-0
Swieqi United
Birzebbuga Peters
1-0
Siggiewi
Attard
0-8
San Gwann
Squadra / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 65
2 Qrendi QRE 61
3 San Gwann SAN 60
4 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 59
5 Swieqi United SWI 37
6 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 36
7 Siggiewi SIG 35
 
8 Mgarr United FC MGA 30
9 Attard ATT 27
10 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 23
11 St. Georges FC STG 23
12 Gudja United GUD 22
13 Mellieha MEL 21
14 Ghaxaq GHA 11
Premier League »
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Mer 26 Apr
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga »
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Mer 26 Apr
21:30
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores Girone 4 »
Mer 26 Apr
02:00 Terminata
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
U. Católica INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 5 »
Mer 26 Apr
00:30 Terminata
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
DFB Pokal »
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coupe de France »
Mer 26 Apr
21:05
PSG
21:05
Monaco
Premier League »
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mer 26 Apr
16:00 In corso 88'
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
Zenit
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
Rubin Kazán
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Copa Argentina »
Mer 26 Apr
00:00 Terminata
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas INFO
Copa Colombia Girone 1 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00 Posticipata
Jaguares FC
22:00
Junior
Mer 26 Apr
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Once Caldas
Copa Colombia Girone 5 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00 Posticipata
Deportivo Cali
22:00
América de Cali
Copa Colombia Girone 6 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:15
Fortaleza
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Copa Colombia Girone 7 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
La Equidad
Allsvenskan »
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Häcken
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
19:45
İstanbul
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Cup »
Pro League Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
KV Oostende
Pro League Girone 3 »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Lokeren
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00 In corso 44'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 2
SFC Opava
HNL »
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Mer 26 Apr
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
RNK Split
Mer 26 Apr
16:00 In corso 80'
Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Istra 1961
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00 In corso 43'
Venezia
2 - 0
Matera
Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 1 »
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 Terminata
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija INFO
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 Terminata
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 Terminata
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 Terminata
Sagan Tosu
4 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Mer 26 Apr
12:30 Terminata
Yokohama Marinos
4 - 1
Albirex Niigata INFO
PSL »
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
Free State Stars
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Baroka
Copa de Austria »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
LASK Linz
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Salzburg
First Division »
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00 In corso 43'
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Vereya
Super Liga »
Mer 26 Apr
19:00 Posticipata
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Tatran Prešov
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Podbrezová
19:00
Zlaté Moravce
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Ruzomberok
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Mer 26 Apr
19:00 In corso 24'
FC Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Magyar Kupa »
Mer 26 Apr
16:00 In corso 90'
Budapesti Vasas
2 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Ferencvárosi
18:00
Budafoki
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00 In corso 43'
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Clausura Guatemala »
Mer 26 Apr
23:45
Guastatoya
23:45
Malacateco

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook