We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Mali

Premiere Division
Ven 17 Febr
Onze Créateurs
1-1
Bougouni
LC Ba
1-0
USFAS Bamako
Sab 18 Febr
Djoliba AC
1-0
Bakaridjan
As Bamako
0-0
Setif Keita
Dom 19 Febr
ASOM
0-1
AS Black Starts
Duguwolofila
0-1
O. Bamako
Soni
0-1
AS Nianan
Mer 22 Febr
Stade Malien
3-0
Mamahira Kati
Mer 01 Mar
Real Bamako
17:00
Kita
Squadra / Points
1 LC Ba LAF 7
2 Stade Malien STA 6
3 Kita KIT 6
4 AS Black Starts ABS 6
5 Real Bamako ASR 4
6 As Bamako ASB 4
7 O. Bamako BAM 4
8 Djoliba AC DJO 4
9 Onze Créateurs ONZ 4
 
10 AS Nianan ASN 4
11 ASOM OLY 3
12 Bakaridjan BAK 3
13 USFAS Bamako USF 3
14 Duguwolofila DUG 3
15 Setif Keita SKE 1
16 Bougouni BOU 1
17 Mamahira Kati MAM 1
18 Soni SON 0
La Liga »
Mar 28 Febr
19:30
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Mar 28 Febr
21:30
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Mar 28 Febr
21:30
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
DFB Pokal »
Coppa Italia »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Championship »
Friendly »
Mar 28 Febr
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Tromsø IL
Mar 28 Febr
12:00 Posticipata
Spartak Moskva
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mar 28 Febr
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
Häcken
Mar 28 Febr
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Mar 28 Febr
10:00 In corso 81'
Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
Mar 28 Febr
13:30
Abahani Chittagong
13:30
Pocheon
Mar 28 Febr
13:45
Fredrikstad FK
13:45
Jerv
Copa Sudamericana »
Premier League »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Mar 28 Febr
21:00
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Jorge Newbery CR
Taça de Portugal »
Mar 28 Febr
21:15
Estoril
21:15
Benfica
Coupe de France »
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Auxerre
Mar 28 Febr
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Lorient
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
CA Bastia
18:00
Angers SCO
Serie B »
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Ascoli
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Avellino
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Benevento
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Carpi
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Latina
20:30
Cesena
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Frosinone
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
SPAL
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Hellas Verona
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Trapani
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
Cup »
Cup »
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
League One »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Bury
20:45
Coventry City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Port Vale
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Scunthorpe United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Chesterfield
Mar 28 Febr
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Bristol Rovers
A PFG »
Mar 28 Febr
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Mar 28 Febr
14:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
14:00
Levski Sofia
Copa de la Liga Rumanía »
Mar 28 Febr
19:00
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Tîrgu Mures
League Two »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Barnet
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Notts County
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Morecambe
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Mar 28 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Ñublense INFO
Colombia - Primera B Apertura »
Mar 28 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
PSL »
Cup »
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Arka Gdynia
First Division »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Divizia Nationala »
Cup »
Mar 28 Febr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
HB Køge
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 28 Febr
14:30
Budapesti Vasas
14:30
Dorogi FC
Conference »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Braintree Town
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Aldershot Town
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Barrow
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
York City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Southport
20:45
Chester
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Woking
20:45
Dover Athletic
Conference North »
Conference South »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Margate
20:45
Chelmsford City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
St. Albans City
20:45
Wealdstone
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
AFC Champions League Girone 3 »
Mar 28 Febr
16:15
Zob Ahan
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Mar 28 Febr
14:00
Bunyodkor
14:00
Al Ain
AFC Champions League Girone 4 »
Mar 28 Febr
17:45
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45
Al Rayyan
Mar 28 Febr
16:10
Al Wahda
16:10
Persepolis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook