We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Maldive

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Mer 08 Mar
Man. City
0-0
Stoke City
Sab 11 Mar
AFC Bournemouth
3-2
West Ham
Hull City
2-1
Swansea City
Everton
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Dom 12 Mar
Liverpool
2-1
Burnley
Mer 26 Apr
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 15 Maggio
Chelsea
21:00
Watford
Mer 17 Maggio
Southampton
20:45
Man. Utd
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 66
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 56
3 Man. City MAC 56
4 Liverpool LIV 55
5 Arsenal ARS 50
6 Man. Utd MUD 49
7 Everton EVE 47
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 40
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 West Ham WHU 33
12 Burnley BUR 31
13 Watford WAT 31
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 30
15 Leicester LEI 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 25
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 19
La Liga
Mar 25 Apr
Sporting
1-1
Espanyol
Granada
0-2
Málaga
Atlético
0-1
Villarreal
Mer 26 Apr
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Gio 27 Apr
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
Squadra / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 75
2 Real Madrid RMA 75
3 Atlético ATM 68
4 Sevilla SEV 65
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 Athletic ATH 56
7 R. Sociedad RSO 55
8 Eibar EIB 50
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Celta CEL 44
 
11 Alavés ALA 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Las Palmas UDL 39
14 Málaga MAL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 27
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Serie A
Sab 22 Apr
Atalanta
3-2
Bologna
Fiorentina
5-4
Inter
Dom 23 Apr
Sassuolo Calcio
2-2
Napoli
Sampdoria
1-2
Crotone
Milan
1-2
Empoli
Udinese
2-1
Cagliari
Lazio
6-2
Palermo
Chievo
1-3
Torino
Juventus
4-0
Genoa
Lun 24 Apr
Pescara
1-4
Roma
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 63
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 48
10 Sampdoria SAM 45
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Bundesliga
Ven 28 Apr
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Sab 29 Apr
Mainz 05
15:30
Borussia
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
15:30
Köln
RB Leipzig
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
15:30
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Dom 30 Apr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 62
3 B. Dortmund BVB 56
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 SC Freiburg SCF 44
7 Werder Bremen BRE 42
8 Köln COL 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 39
11 Schalke 04 S04 38
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 21
Ligue 1
Ven 28 Apr
Angers SCO
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Sab 29 Apr
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Dom 30 Apr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 80
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 54
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 46
8 Nantes NAN 45
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Toulouse TFC 42
12 Lille LIL 40
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 36
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 28
Clausura México
Sab 22 Apr
Tijuana
2-0
Toluca
Dom 23 Apr
Querétaro
2-2
Chiapas
Cruz Azul
2-1
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
1-0
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Pachuca
León
1-0
Puebla
Necaxa
2-1
Morelia
Pumas UNAM
0-2
Veracruz
Lun 24 Apr
Santos Laguna
2-1
América
Squadra / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 28
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Toluca TOL 26
4 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 25
5 Santos Laguna SAN 24
6 América AME 24
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 23
8 Pachuca PAC 20
9 Tigres UANL UAN 19
 
10 León LEO 19
11 Morelia MOR 18
12 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
13 Veracruz VER 18
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 17
15 Necaxa NEC 17
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Chiapas JAG 15
18 Puebla PUE 13
Primera Division
Sab 22 Apr
San Lorenzo
0-1
Temperley
Aldosivi
0-3
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
4-3
Atl.Tucumán
Banfield
2-0
Quilmes
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Dom 23 Apr
Rosario Central
2-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes Plata
1-1
CA Huracán
Atletico Rafaela
0-0
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
2-1
Belgrano
River Plate
1-1
Sarmiento
Lun 24 Apr
Talleres Córdoba
1-0
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandí
0-2
Independiente
Mar 25 Apr
Patronato
3-4
Olimpo
Colón
2-1
Tigre
Squadra / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 45
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 42
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 39
4 Racing Club RAC 39
5 River Plate RIV 39
6 Colón COL 39
7 San Lorenzo SLO 37
8 Banfield BAN 36
9 Independiente IND 34
10 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 33
12 Rosario Central CEN 31
13 Lanús LAN 30
14 Atl.Tucumán ATT 27
15 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 27
 
16 Unión Santa Fe UNI 27
17 Godoy Cruz GOD 26
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 25
19 Olimpo OLI 24
20 Atletico Rafaela RAF 24
21 Patronato PAT 24
22 Temperley TEM 24
23 CA Huracán HUR 21
24 Sarmiento SAR 21
25 Tigre TIG 21
26 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
27 Aldosivi ALD 20
28 Quilmes QUI 19
29 Belgrano BEL 14
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 11
Eredivisie
Ven 21 Apr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sab 22 Apr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Dom 23 Apr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Portuguese Liga
Ven 21 Apr
Rio Ave
3-0
Arouca
Sab 22 Apr
Marítimo
3-0
Belenenses
Tondela
2-0
Nacional
Estoril
3-0
Vitória Setúbal
Sporting CP
1-1
Benfica
Dom 23 Apr
Paços Ferreira
3-1
Sporting Braga
Vitória
2-0
Boavista
Porto
0-0
Feirense
Lun 24 Apr
Moreirense
0-0
Chaves
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 72
2 Porto FCP 69
3 Sporting CP SCP 64
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 56
5 Sporting Braga SPB 51
6 Marítimo MAR 47
7 Rio Ave RIO 42
8 Chaves CHA 37
9 Feirense FEI 36
 
10 Boavista BOA 35
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 35
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 32
13 Belenenses BEL 32
14 Estoril EST 31
15 Arouca ARO 31
16 Moreirense MOR 25
17 Tondela TON 23
18 Nacional NAC 20
Primera Division
Sab 22 Apr
U. Católica
5-2
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
2-2
Unión Española
Univ de Chile
2-0
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
2-0
Antofagasta
Dom 23 Apr
Everton Viña
2-2
Audax Italiano
Palestino
3-2
Cobresal
Luis Quillota
1-0
Colo Colo
Lun 24 Apr
Huachipato
0-0
Univ. Concepción
Squadra / Points
1 Colo Colo COL 21
2 Univ de Chile UCH 21
3 Deportes Iquique IQU 20
4 Everton Viña del Mar EVE 18
5 Audax Italiano ACS 18
6 Unión Española UNI 17
7 O'Higgins OHI 17
8 Deportes Temuco DEP 17
 
9 U. Católica UCO 16
10 Univ. Concepción UDE 16
11 Huachipato HUA 15
12 San Luis de Quillota SAN 14
13 Antofagasta ANT 10
14 Palestino PAL 9
15 Santiago Wanderers SWA 8
16 Cobresal CSL 4
Premier League »
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Mer 26 Apr
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga »
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Mer 26 Apr
21:30
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores Girone 4 »
Mer 26 Apr
02:00 Terminata
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
U. Católica INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 5 »
Mer 26 Apr
00:30 Terminata
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
DFB Pokal »
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coupe de France »
Mer 26 Apr
21:05
PSG
21:05
Monaco
Premier League »
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mer 26 Apr
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Zenit
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
Rubin Kazán
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Copa Argentina »
Mer 26 Apr
00:00 Terminata
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas INFO
Copa Colombia Girone 1 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00 Posticipata
Jaguares FC
22:00
Junior
Mer 26 Apr
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Once Caldas
Copa Colombia Girone 5 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00 Posticipata
Deportivo Cali
22:00
América de Cali
Copa Colombia Girone 6 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:15
Fortaleza
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Copa Colombia Girone 7 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
La Equidad
Allsvenskan »
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Häcken
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
19:45
İstanbul
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Cup »
Pro League Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
KV Oostende
Pro League Girone 3 »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Lokeren
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
17:00
SFC Opava
HNL »
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Mer 26 Apr
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
RNK Split
Mer 26 Apr
16:00
Lokomotiva
16:00
Istra 1961
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00
Venezia
17:00
Matera
Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 1 »
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 90'
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 90'
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 90'
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 1
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 90'
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 89'
Sagan Tosu
4 - 4
Cerezo Osaka
Mer 26 Apr
12:30 In corso 59'
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
PSL »
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
Free State Stars
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Baroka
Copa de Austria »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
LASK Linz
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Salzburg
First Division »
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
17:00
Vereya
Super Liga »
Mer 26 Apr
19:00 Posticipata
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Tatran Prešov
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Podbrezová
19:00
Zlaté Moravce
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Ruzomberok
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Cup »
Magyar Kupa »
Clausura Guatemala »
Mer 26 Apr
23:45
Guastatoya
23:45
Malacateco

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook