We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Maldive

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 25 Febr
Chelsea
3-1
Swansea City
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
West Bromwich Alb.
2-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-1
Burnley
Everton
2-0
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
1-0
Middlesbrough
Watford
1-1
West Ham
Dom 26 Febr
Tottenham Hotspur
4-0
Stoke City
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Lun 27 Febr
Leicester
3-1
Liverpool
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 63
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 53
3 Man. City MAC 52
4 Arsenal ARS 50
5 Liverpool LIV 49
6 Man. Utd MUD 48
7 Everton EVE 44
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 40
9 West Ham WHU 33
10 Stoke City STO 32
 
11 Burnley BUR 31
12 Watford WAT 31
13 Southampton SOU 30
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
15 Leicester LEI 24
16 Swansea City SWA 24
17 Middlesbrough MID 22
18 Crystal Palace CPF 22
19 Hull City HUL 21
20 Sunderland SUN 19
La Liga
Mar 28 Febr
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Mer 01 Mar
Barcelona
19:30
Sporting
Osasuna
19:30
Villarreal
Granada
21:30
Alavés
Celta
21:30
Espanyol
Real Madrid
21:30
Las Palmas
Gio 02 Mar
Deportivo
20:45
Atlético
Sevilla
21:30
Athletic
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 55
2 Barcelona FCB 54
3 Sevilla SEV 52
4 Atlético ATM 45
5 R. Sociedad RSO 44
6 Villarreal VIL 39
7 Eibar EIB 38
8 Athletic ATH 38
9 Espanyol ESP 35
10 Celta CEL 34
 
11 Alavés ALA 33
12 Las Palmas UDL 28
13 Valencia VCF 26
14 Málaga MAL 26
15 Real Betis BET 24
16 Leganés LEG 21
17 Deportivo DEP 19
18 Sporting SPO 17
19 Granada GRA 16
20 Osasuna OSA 10
Serie A
Sab 25 Febr
Napoli
0-2
Atalanta
Juventus
2-0
Empoli
Dom 26 Febr
Palermo
1-1
Sampdoria
Chievo
2-0
Pescara
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Milan
Crotone
1-2
Cagliari
Genoa
1-1
Bologna
Lazio
1-0
Udinese
Inter
1-3
Roma
Lun 27 Febr
Fiorentina
2-2
Torino
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 66
2 Roma ROM 59
3 Napoli NAP 54
4 Atalanta ATL 51
5 Lazio LAZ 50
6 Inter INT 48
7 Milan ACM 47
8 Fiorentina FIO 41
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Chievo CHI 35
 
11 Sampdoria SAM 35
12 Cagliari CAG 31
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 30
14 Udinese UDI 29
15 Bologna BOL 28
16 Genoa GEN 26
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 13
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Ven 24 Febr
Wolfsburg
1-2
Werder Bremen
Sab 25 Febr
SC Freiburg
0-3
B. Dortmund
B. Leverkusen
0-2
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3-1
Köln
Bayern München
8-0
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
1-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
2-0
Eintracht
Dom 26 Febr
Ingolstadt 04
0-2
Borussia
Schalke 04
1-1
Hoffenheim
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 53
2 RB Leipzig RBL 48
3 B. Dortmund BVB 40
4 Hoffenheim HOF 38
5 Hertha BSC HER 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
7 Köln COL 33
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 30
9 SC Freiburg SCF 30
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 29
11 Mainz 05 M05 28
12 Schalke 04 S04 27
13 FC Augsburg AUG 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 22
15 Werder Bremen BRE 22
16 Hamburger SV HSV 20
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 12
Ligue 1
Ven 24 Febr
Nantes
3-1
Dijon FCO
Nice
2-1
Montpellier
Sab 25 Febr
Guingamp
1-2
Monaco
Nancy
0-0
Toulouse
Lille
2-3
Girondins Bordeaux
Angers SCO
3-0
Bastia
Rennes
1-0
Lorient
Dom 26 Febr
Saint Etienne
0-1
Caen
Olympique Lyonnais
5-0
Metz
Olympique Marsella
1-5
PSG
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 62
2 PSG PSG 59
3 Nice NIC 59
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 46
5 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 42
6 Saint Etienne ASS 39
7 Olympique Marsella MAR 39
8 Rennes REN 36
9 Toulouse TFC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 33
12 Nantes NAN 33
13 Montpellier MPL 32
14 Caen CAE 31
15 Lille LIL 29
16 Nancy ASN 28
17 Metz MET 28
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 27
19 Bastia BAS 23
20 Lorient LOR 22
Primera Division
Ven 03 Mar
Rosario Central
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Sab 04 Mar
San Lorenzo
01:20
Belgrano
Temperley
21:00
Tigre
Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
Aldosivi
23:10
Atletico Rafaela
Dom 05 Mar
Colón
-
Olimpo
Racing Club
01:00
Lanús
Atl.Tucumán
01:20
Sarmiento
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Quilmes
River Plate
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Lun 06 Mar
Banfield
01:00
Boca Juniors
Patronato
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
Mar 07 Mar
Martín Juan
01:15
CA Huracán
Dom 26 Mar
Talleres Córdoba
-
Independiente
Squadra / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 31
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 28
3 San Lorenzo SLO 28
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
5 Banfield BAN 27
6 Lanús LAN 26
7 River Plate RIV 22
8 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
9 Independiente IND 22
10 Racing Club RAC 21
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 20
12 Colón COL 20
13 Atl.Tucumán ATT 19
14 Quilmes QUI 19
15 Tigre TIG 18
 
16 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
17 Patronato PAT 18
18 Atletico Rafaela RAF 17
19 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 17
20 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
21 Sarmiento SAR 16
22 Rosario Central CEN 15
23 Olimpo OLI 15
24 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
25 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
26 Aldosivi ALD 13
27 Temperley TEM 13
28 CA Huracán HUR 11
29 Belgrano BEL 10
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura México
Sab 25 Febr
Tijuana
2-0
Monterrey
Dom 26 Febr
Querétaro
4-3
Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
1-1
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
2-0
León
Pachuca
1-0
Veracruz
América
2-0
Cruz Azul
Toluca
1-3
Puebla
Lun 27 Febr
Chiapas
4-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
2-2
Necaxa
Squadra / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 16
2 Toluca TOL 16
3 Pachuca PAC 14
4 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 14
5 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 13
6 Monterrey MON 13
7 Santos Laguna SAN 12
8 Querétaro QRO 12
9 Chiapas JAG 12
 
10 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
11 América AME 10
12 Puebla PUE 9
13 Morelia MOR 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Necaxa NEC 8
16 Tigres UANL UAN 8
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
18 León LEO 5
Eredivisie
Ven 24 Febr
ADO Den Haag
1-1
Twente 1965
Sab 25 Febr
Groningen
2-3
Utrecht
Excelsior
0-2
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
3-0
Roda JC
Dom 26 Febr
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
1-1
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
2-1
PSV
Ajax
4-1
Heracles
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 63
2 Ajax AJA 58
3 PSV PSV 52
4 Utrecht UTR 40
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 37
6 Heerenveen SCH 36
7 Vitesse VIT 36
8 Twente 1965 TWE 35
9 Willem II WIL 29
 
10 Heracles HER 28
11 Groningen GRO 27
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 25
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 24
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 22
15 Roda JC RJC 20
16 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 19
17 Excelsior EXC 19
18 ADO Den Haag ADO 18
Portuguese Liga
Ven 24 Febr
Vitória
1-0
Moreirense
Benfica
3-1
Chaves
Sab 25 Febr
Tondela
1-1
Marítimo
Estoril
0-2
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
0-0
Paços Ferreira
Dom 26 Febr
Nacional
0-0
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting Braga
Boavista
0-1
Porto
Lun 27 Febr
Arouca
1-2
Belenenses
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 57
2 Porto FCP 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 47
4 Sporting Braga SPB 39
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 39
6 Marítimo MAR 34
7 Chaves CHA 32
8 Vitória Setúbal VST 30
9 Boavista BOA 29
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 29
11 Belenenses BEL 29
12 Arouca ARO 27
13 Feirense FEI 26
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 24
15 Estoril EST 20
16 Moreirense MOR 19
17 Nacional NAC 16
18 Tondela TON 15
La Liga »
Mar 28 Febr
19:30
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Mar 28 Febr
21:30
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Mar 28 Febr
21:30
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
DFB Pokal »
Coppa Italia »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Championship »
Friendly »
Mar 28 Febr
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Tromsø IL
Mar 28 Febr
12:00 Posticipata
Spartak Moskva
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Mar 28 Febr
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
Häcken
Mar 28 Febr
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Mar 28 Febr
10:00 In corso 83'
Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
Mar 28 Febr
13:30
Abahani Chittagong
13:30
Pocheon
Mar 28 Febr
13:45
Fredrikstad FK
13:45
Jerv
Copa Sudamericana »
Premier League »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Mar 28 Febr
21:00
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Jorge Newbery CR
Taça de Portugal »
Mar 28 Febr
21:15
Estoril
21:15
Benfica
Coupe de France »
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Auxerre
Mar 28 Febr
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Lorient
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
CA Bastia
18:00
Angers SCO
Serie B »
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Ascoli
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Avellino
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Benevento
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Carpi
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Latina
20:30
Cesena
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Frosinone
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
SPAL
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Hellas Verona
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Trapani
Mar 28 Febr
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
Cup »
Cup »
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
League One »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Bury
20:45
Coventry City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Peterborough United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Port Vale
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Scunthorpe United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Chesterfield
Mar 28 Febr
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Bristol Rovers
A PFG »
Mar 28 Febr
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Mar 28 Febr
14:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
14:00
Levski Sofia
Copa de la Liga Rumanía »
Mar 28 Febr
19:00
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Tîrgu Mures
League Two »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Barnet
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Notts County
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Morecambe
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Mar 28 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Ñublense INFO
Colombia - Primera B Apertura »
Mar 28 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
PSL »
Cup »
Mar 28 Febr
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Arka Gdynia
First Division »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Divizia Nationala »
Cup »
Mar 28 Febr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
HB Køge
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 28 Febr
14:30
Budapesti Vasas
14:30
Dorogi FC
Conference »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Braintree Town
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Aldershot Town
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Barrow
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
York City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45 Posticipata
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Southport
20:45
Chester
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Woking
20:45
Dover Athletic
Conference North »
Conference South »
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
Margate
20:45
Chelmsford City
Mar 28 Febr
20:45
St. Albans City
20:45
Wealdstone
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
AFC Champions League Girone 3 »
Mar 28 Febr
16:15
Zob Ahan
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Mar 28 Febr
14:00
Bunyodkor
14:00
Al Ain
AFC Champions League Girone 4 »
Mar 28 Febr
17:45
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45
Al Rayyan
Mar 28 Febr
16:10
Al Wahda
16:10
Persepolis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook