We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Lussemburgo

National Division
Sab 25 Febr
Progrès
15:00
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
16:00
Käerjéng 97
Una Strassen
16:00
Rumelange
Mondorf Bains
18:00
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse Canach
18:00
Racing Union Luxe.
CS Pétange
18:30
RM Hamm Benfica
Dom 26 Febr
Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00
Differdange 03
Squadra / Points
1 F91 Dudelange F91 37
2 Differdange 03 DIF 37
3 Fola Esch FOL 34
4 Progrès Nidderkuer PRO 23
5 CS Pétange CSP 21
6 Jeunesse d'Esch JEU 21
7 Una Strassen UNA 20
 
8 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC 17
9 US Mondorf les Bains USM 17
10 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 15
11 Rumelange RUM 14
12 Käerjéng 97 KAE 13
13 Victoria Rosport VIC 12
14 Jeunesse Canach JEU 11
Promotion d'Honneur
Sab 25 Febr
Mondercange
18:00
Grevenmacher
Atert Bissen
18:00
Wiltz 71
US Sandweiler
18:00
Swift Hesperange
Avenir Beggen
18:00
US Hostert
FF Norden 02
18:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Mamer
18:00
US Esch
Union Mertert
18:00
FC Rodange 91
Squadra / Points
1 US Esch ESC 34
2 Swift Hesperange SWI 29
3 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 28
4 FC Rodange 91 FCR 26
5 Wiltz 71 WIL 26
6 US Sandweiler USS 24
7 US Hostert USH 23
 
8 FF Norden 02 FFN 20
9 Grevenmacher GRE 15
10 Mamer MAM 14
11 Union Mertert UME 12
12 Mondercange MON 12
13 Atert Bissen ATE 8
14 Avenir Beggen AVE 4
La Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
R. Sociedad
Bundesliga »
Ven 24 Febr
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Ligue 1 »
Ven 24 Febr
20:45
Nice
20:45
Montpellier
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Nantes
19:00
Dijon FCO
Copa Libertadores »
Ven 24 Febr
01:00 Terminata
The Strongest
5 - 0
Unión Española INFO Video
Eredivisie »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Twente 1965
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
22:00
Benfica
22:00
Chaves
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Moreirense
Championship »
Primera Division »
Primera A »
Ven 24 Febr
02:00 Terminata
América de Cali
0 - 2
Jaguares FC INFO
Ven 24 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Friendly »
Ven 24 Febr
11:00
Start Kristiansand
11:00
Rubin Kazán
Ven 24 Febr
17:00
Haugesund
17:00
Viking Stavanger
Ven 24 Febr
18:30 Posticipata
FK Bodo Glimt
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Ven 24 Febr
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Altyn Asyr
Ven 24 Febr
16:00 In corso 38'
Valerenga IF Oslo
2 - 1
Hebei China Fortune
Ven 24 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Lanús
0 - 2
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Ven 24 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Arsenal Sarandí
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia INFO
Ven 24 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
MAS Táborsko INFO
Ven 24 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Jerv
1 - 1
Kongsvinger INFO
Ven 24 Febr
15:00 In corso 82'
Bayern München
2 - 0
Schwaz
Ven 24 Febr
16:00 In corso 40'
Paide
0 - 1
Trans
Ven 24 Febr
16:00 In corso 40'
Ull Kisa
0 - 0
Elverum
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
České
18:00
Vlašim
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
18:00
Karlovy Vary
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Tromsdalen
18:00
Finnsnes
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Parndorf
18:30
Langenrohr
Ven 24 Febr
18:45
Strømmen
18:45
Levanger
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Ängelholm
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Segunda División »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Real Oviedo
Premier League »
Ven 24 Febr
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
Copa do Brasil »
Ven 24 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
0 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense INFO
Süper Lig »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Bursaspor
Ven 24 Febr
17:00
Rizespor
17:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Ven 24 Febr
21:00
Benevento
21:00
AS Bari
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Brescia
19:00
Cittadella
Pro League »
Ven 24 Febr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
2. Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Braunschweig
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Würzburger
18:30
Greuther Fürth
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
1860 München
Ligue 2 »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Orléans
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Auxerre
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Niort
20:00
Red Star
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Clermont
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Tours
20:00
Troyes
Czech Liga »
Liga 1 »
Ven 24 Febr
19:30
Tîrgu Mures
19:30
Voluntari
A PFG »
Ven 24 Febr
16:30 In corso 12'
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Lyngby BK
18:00
Esbjerg
Ven 24 Febr
20:15
Randers
20:15
Midtjylland
HNL »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Hajduk Split
18:00
Istra 1961
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 24 Febr
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Korona Kielce
Ven 24 Febr
20:30
Pogon Szczecin
20:30
Lech Poznań
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Volendam
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Achilles 29
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
Den Bosch
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
CONCACAF Champions »
Ven 24 Febr
02:00 Terminata
FC Dallas
4 - 0
Árabe Unido INFO
3. Liga »
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Werder Bremen II
Ven 24 Febr
18:30
MSV Duisburg
18:30
Magdeburg
PSL »
Ven 24 Febr
19:00
Chippa United
19:00
Golden Arrows
National »
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Avranches
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Sedan
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Épinal
20:00
Creteil
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Paris FC
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
CA Bastia
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Belfort
Ven 24 Febr
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
1. Lig »
Ven 24 Febr
16:00 In corso 40'
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Ven 24 Febr
01:30 Posticipata
Oriente Petrolero
01:30
The Strongest

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook