1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Libia

Liga Libia
Sat 28 Ott
Al-Najma
1-2
Al Hilal
Al-Anwar
1-4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Wed 01 Nov
Al-Akhdar
2-1
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Sowaihili
0-2
Al-Ittihad
Thu 02 Nov
Al Nasr Benghazi
1-2
Tahaddy Benghazi
Ven 03 Nov
Shabaab al Jabal
0-0
Khaleej Sart
Lun 06 Nov
Al-Khmes
1-2
Al Medina Tripoli
Darnes SC
2-0
Al-Korthabea
Tue 07 Nov
Rafik Sorman
3-0
Abilashehar
Wed 08 Nov
Almahalla
0-2
Al-Wehda
Ven 17 Nov
Al Shat
0-1
Al-Olympique
Thu 23 Nov
Al-Sharara
0-1
Al-Athad Misurata
Team / Points
3 Al Ahly Benghazi AAB 16
6 Al Hilal ALH 13
8 Al Ta'awon ALT 11
13 Al-Anwar ALA 8
20 Darnes SC DSC 5
24 Al-Najma ALN 4
28 Al-Korthabea ALK 1
2 Al Tahaddy Benghazi ATB 18
9 Al Nasr Benghazi ANB 11
12 Al-Akhdar ALA 8
14 Shabaab al Jabal SAJ 7
16 Khaleej Sart KHS 6
22 Ngom Egdabya NGO 5
26 Al-Andalus ALA 1
 
1 Al-Ittihad ITT 18
7 Al-Sowaihili ALS 13
10 Al-Olympique ALO 11
15 Al-Athad Misurata ALA 6
21 Al Shat AST 5
25 Al-Tirsana ALT 4
27 Al-Sharara SHA 1
4 Al Medina Tripoli AMT 16
5 Al Ahli Tripoli TRI 14
11 Al-Khmes ALK 10
17 Almahalla ALM 6
18 Rafik Sorman RAS 6
19 Al-Wehda AWT 5
23 Abilashehar ABI 5
La Liga »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Lun 11 Dic
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Lun 11 Dic
01:30 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 Terminata
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Portuguese Liga »
Lun 11 Dic
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Premier League »
Lun 11 Dic
17:30
Tosno
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lun 11 Dic
17:30
Akhmat Grozny
17:30
Zenit
Championship »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 11 Dic
01:15 Terminata
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Super League »
Lun 11 Dic
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Süper Lig »
Lun 11 Dic
18:00
Konyaspor
18:00
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Lun 11 Dic
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 Terminata
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Lun 11 Dic
00:00 Terminata
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Superliga »
Lun 11 Dic
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Lun 11 Dic
16:00
Eskisehirspor
16:00
Gaziantepspor
Apertura Guatemala »
Lun 11 Dic
01:00 Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 11 Dic
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Invierno Costa Rica Girone 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
00:00 Terminata
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Lun 11 Dic
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Lun 11 Dic
18:00
FAR Rabat
18:00
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One Girone 2 »
Lun 11 Dic
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One Girone 5 »
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 11 Dic
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Lun 11 Dic
16:30
Omonia Nicosia
16:30
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metropolitana »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook