We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Giordania

Jordan League
Ven 05 May
Al Ramtha
1-2
Mansheyat
Sat 06 May
Al-Wihdat
2-1
Al-Hussein SC
That Ras
2-0
Al Sareeh
Al-Faisaly Amman
4-0
Sahab
Shabab Al Ordon
1-3
Al Buqa'a
Al Ahli Amman
0-0
Al-Jazeera
team / Points
1 Al-Faisaly Amman ALF 46
2 Al-Jazeera ALJ 44
3 Al-Wihdat ALW 42
4 Mansheyat MAN 39
5 Al Ramtha ALR 33
6 Al-Hussein SC ALH 30
 
7 Al Ahli Amman AAH 27
8 Shabab Al Ordon SHA 24
9 That Ras THA 19
10 Al Buqa'a ALB 19
11 Al Sareeh ALS 18
12 Sahab SAH 14
Confederations Cup Girone 2 »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Cile
1 - 1
Australia INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Germania
3 - 1
Camerun INFO Video
Primera Division »
Dom 25 Giu
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Dom 25 Giu
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Serie A »
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 25 Giu
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 72'
Groen Rood Kateli.
0 - 1
Mechelen
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa INFO
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 69'
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 27'
Dottignies
0 - 1
Excelsior Mouscron
Dom 25 Giu
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Dom 25 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Dom 25 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Dom 25 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Dom 25 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
CSL »
Dom 25 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO Video
Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 25 Giu
18:30 Intervallo
Sporting B
3 - 1
SD Beasain
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF INFO
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 28'
CD Calahorra
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
Dom 25 Giu
18:15 In corso 58'
CF Peralada
2 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas
Primera Division Girone 2 »
J League »
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 25 Giu
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Dom 25 Giu
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera Nacional B »
Eliteserien »
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 72'
Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
Sogndal Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 71'
Aalesunds FK
4 - 1
Odd Grenland Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 71'
Stabaek IF
1 - 3
Kristiansund BK Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 71'
Tromsø IL
1 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 69'
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
SK Brann Bergen Video
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Canadian Soccer League »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 In corso 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League Belarus »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 26'
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 70'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Dom 25 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
China League One »
Dom 25 Giu
13:45 Terminata
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Dom 25 Giu
01:35 Terminata
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Osters IF
5 - 2
Varberg INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS INFO
Dom 25 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO
Serie C Girone 1 »
Dom 25 Giu
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Dom 25 Giu
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Girone 2 »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League »
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC INFO
Primera A »
Dom 25 Giu
18:30 Intervallo
Liga de Quito
0 - 1
CS Emelec
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 29'
Macará
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Dom 25 Giu
15:15 Terminata
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al INFO
Dom 25 Giu
15:30 Terminata
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Nasaf
4 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912 INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 1 »
Dom 25 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:30 Terminata
Mauricio
0 - 1
Angola INFO
Serie D »
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Gurupi
23:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
São Francisco PA
23:00
Gênus
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
SD Juazeirense
23:00
Coruripe
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Fluminense Feira
23:00
Itabaiana
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Bangu
23:00
Villa Nova
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Desportiva
23:00
Portuguesa

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook