We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
F. League 2Phase
Sat 19 Aug
Honda Lock
2-3
Sony Sendai
Maruyasu
1-6
Osaka
Dom 20 Aug
Tochigi Uva
0-4
Honda
MIO Biwako Shiga
0-0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nara Club
2-3
Reinmeer Aomori
Imabari
1-1
Urayasu
Veertien Kuwana
0-3
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Yokogawa Musashino
1-1
Verspah Oita
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 12
2 Reinmeer Aomori REA 11
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 11
4 Imabari FCI 10
5 Verspah Oita VER 10
6 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 8
7 Nara Club NAR 8
8 Osaka OSA 7
 
9 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 7
10 Sony Sendai SON 6
11 Urayasu URA 6
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 5
13 Honda Lock HON 4
14 Veertien Kuwana VEK 2
15 Maruyasu Industries MAR 1
16 Tochigi Uva TOC 1
J1 League
Sat 24 Giu
Yokogawa Musashino
2-3
Sony Sendai
Dom 25 Giu
Reinmeer Aomori
1-0
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Nara Club
2-2
Vanraure Hachinohe
Urayasu
0-2
Maruyasu
Verspah Oita
1-1
Honda
Tochigi Uva
2-3
Honda Lock
Veertien Kuwana
0-5
MIO Biwako Shiga
Imabari
0-2
Osaka
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 36
2 Sony Sendai SON 36
3 Osaka OSA 30
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 30
5 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 24
6 Imabari FCI 22
7 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 20
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 20
 
9 Veertien Kuwana VEK 19
10 Honda Lock HON 16
11 Nara Club NAR 14
12 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 13
13 Maruyasu Industries MAR 13
14 Verspah Oita VER 12
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 10
16 Urayasu URA 9
Qualif. Champions Girone 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Kobenhavn
20:45
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Slavia Praha
20:45
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Liverpool
20:45
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
FCSB
20:45
Sporting CP
Primera Division »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30
Atlas Guadalajara
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
Morelia
Wed 23 Aug
02:06
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Querétaro
04:00
Tijuana
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45
Atl.Tucumán
02:45
Independiente
Capital One Cup »
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Door Fusie Sterk
18:00
ONS Sneek
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Achilles 29
3 - 2
OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
Lienden
19:30
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Terminata
ASWH
1 - 3
Hoek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Excelsior
20:00
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
De Meern
20:00
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
GVVV
20:00
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Noordwijk
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Quick '20
20:00
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Capelle
18:00
Altius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
UNA Brinvast
18:00
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
USV Hercules
18:00
Dongen
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Swift
18:00
HBS
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
VVSB
19:30
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
20:00
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Harkemase Boys
0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
HV & CV Quick
20:00
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15
ODIN .59
20:15
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panamá
Wed 23 Aug
12:00
Catar
12:00
Turkmenistan
Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
IK Brage
18:30
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Tullinge
18:30
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Vasalunds IF
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Aspudden-Tellus
18:30
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Arameiska
18:30
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Sollentuna
18:30
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Värmbols
18:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Bollnas
18:30
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Piteå
18:30
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Gamla Upsala
18:30
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Carlstad United
18:30
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torstorps
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landvetter IS
18:30
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Oskarshamns AIK
18:30
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Hittarp
18:30
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Lund
18:30
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Kvibille
18:00
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Tvååker
18:00
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landskrona
18:30
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Husqvarna
18:30
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torns
18:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Utsiktens BK
18:30
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Trollhattan FC
18:30
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30
Kristianstad FF
17:30
Halmstads
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 In corso 24'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Wed 23 Aug
02:30
América Mineiro
02:30
Criciuma EC
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Santos Guápiles
04:00
Chorrillo
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Triestina
17:00
Mestre
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Liga de Honra »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Arouca
18:00
Academico Viseu
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Benfica II
18:00
Varzim
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Gil Vicente
17:00
União Madeira
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Porto II
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
CD Santa Clara
18:00
Académica
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
Sporting Braga II
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Famalicão
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Sporting CP II
17:00
Cova Piedade
PSL »
LFPB - Clausura »
AFC Champions League »
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00
Nehaj
16:00
Batrina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook