We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
J3 League
Sat 14 Ott
YSCC
1-3
Parceiro Nagano
Sagamihara
1-1
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
1-0
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
Dom 15 Ott
Grulla Morioka
0-0
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
4-2
Fujieda MYFC
Giravanz
0-4
Kagoshima United
Gamba Osaka Sub23
1-2
Fukushima United
Lun 16 Ott
Tokyo Sub23
1-0
Gainare Tottori
Team / Points
1 Tochigi TOC 52
2 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 47
3 Blaublitz Akita BLA 46
4 Kataller Toyama KAT 46
5 Kagoshima United KAG 45
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 42
7 Ryūkyū RYK 39
8 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 37
9 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 34
 
10 Fukushima United FUK 33
11 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 31
12 Sagamihara SAG 29
13 YSCC YSC 27
14 Grulla Morioka GRU 26
15 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 24
16 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 19
17 Gainare Tottori GAI 18
F. League 2Phase
Sat 14 Ott
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
0-1
Maruyasu
Imabari
5-2
Nara Club
Dom 15 Ott
Honda
2-0
Veertien Kuwana
Osaka
6-0
MIO Biwako Shiga
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-1
Honda Lock
Reinmeer Aomori
2-1
Yokogawa Musashino
Verspah Oita
0-0
Tochigi Uva
Urayasu
1-1
Sony Sendai
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 26
2 Imabari FCI 21
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 21
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 20
5 Osaka OSA 17
6 Nara Club NAR 16
7 Verspah Oita VER 15
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 14
 
9 Honda Lock HON 14
10 Sony Sendai SON 14
11 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 13
12 Maruyasu Industries MAR 11
13 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 11
14 Urayasu URA 9
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 9
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 6
Champions League Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
Champions League Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
Champions League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
Champions League Girone 4 »
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Ott
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Primera Division »
Wed 18 Ott
04:30
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Wed 18 Ott
02:00 Intervallo
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana
Wed 18 Ott
03:00 Intervallo
Querétaro
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
Wed 18 Ott
03:45 In corso 12'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz
Wed 18 Ott
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Wed 18 Ott
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atletico U-19
Wed 18 Ott
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Ott
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 Ott
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Ott
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Wed 18 Ott
01:30 Terminata
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Premier League Belarus »
Wed 18 Ott
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
LFPB - Clausura »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Ott
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 Ott
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 Ott
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 Ott
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions League »
Wed 18 Ott
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Ott
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 Ott
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Ott
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Ott
01:05 Terminata
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Ott
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Ott
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Girone 1 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Girone 2 »
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 Ott
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Girone 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook