We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Sab 21 Genn
Chievo
18:00
Fiorentina
Milan
20:45
Napoli
Dom 22 Genn
Juventus
12:30
Lazio
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Pescara
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Empoli
15:00
Udinese
Palermo
15:00
Inter
Genoa
15:00
Crotone
Atalanta
18:00
Sampdoria
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 45
2 Roma ROM 44
3 Napoli NAP 41
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Milan ACM 37
6 Inter INT 36
7 Atalanta ATL 35
8 Fiorentina FIO 30
9 Torino TOR 30
10 Cagliari CAG 26
 
11 Udinese UDI 25
12 Chievo CHI 25
13 Sampdoria SAM 24
14 Bologna BOL 23
15 Genoa GEN 23
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
17 Empoli EMP 18
18 Palermo PAL 10
19 Crotone CRO 9
20 Pescara PES 9
Serie B
Sab 21 Genn
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Pisa
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Trapani
15:00
Novara Calcio
Latina
15:00
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
15:00
Frosinone
SPAL
15:00
Benevento
Cittadella
15:00
AS Bari
Carpi
15:00
Vicenza
Dom 22 Genn
Ascoli
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
17:30
Spezia
Lun 23 Genn
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Squadra / Points
1 Hellas Verona HLL 41
2 Frosinone FRO 38
3 Benevento BEN 36
4 SPAL POL 36
5 Cittadella CTT 34
6 Carpi CAR 32
7 Perugia PRG 30
8 Virtus Entella ACD 29
9 AS Bari BAR 29
10 Spezia SPE 28
11 Novara Calcio NOV 28
 
12 Ascoli ASC 27
13 Brescia BRE 27
14 Vicenza VIC 25
15 Salernitana SAL 24
16 Pro Vercelli LEO 24
17 Latina LAT 23
18 Cesena CES 22
19 Pisa PIS 21
20 Avellino AVE 21
21 Ternana Calcio TER 20
22 Trapani TRA 13
Girone 1
Dom 22 Genn
Olbia Calcio
14:30
Pontedera
Pistoiese
14:30
Prato
Cremonese
16:30
Pro Piacenza
Siena
16:30
AC Arezzo
Tuttocuoio
16:30
Lupa Roma
Carrarese
16:30
Livorno
Alessandria
20:30
Lucchese Libertas
Como
20:30
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
20:30
Renate
Racing Roma
20:30
Viterbese
Squadra / Points
1 Alessandria USA 50
2 Cremonese USC 45
3 Livorno LIV 42
4 AC Arezzo ACA 39
5 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 33
6 Renate REN 32
7 Giana Erminio GER 30
8 Viterbese VIT 30
9 Piacenza PIA 30
10 Como COM 29
 
11 Siena SIE 29
12 Olbia Calcio OLB 28
13 Pistoiese PIS 25
14 Carrarese CAR 22
15 Tuttocuoio TUT 21
16 Pontedera PON 20
17 Pro Piacenza PIA 19
18 Lupa Roma LRO 18
19 Prato ACP 13
20 Racing Roma RCR 12
Girone 2
Dom 22 Genn
Fano
14:30
AlbinoLeffe
Parma
14:30
Santarcangelo
Teramo
14:30
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
14:30
Lumezzane
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Ancona 1905
Maceratese
18:30
Modena
Forli
18:30
Calcio Padova 1910
Mantova
18:30
Sambenedettese
Feralpisalò
18:30
Sudtirol
Reggiana
18:30
Venezia
Squadra / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 42
2 Pordenone POR 41
3 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 39
4 Parma PAR 39
5 Reggiana REG 37
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 35
7 Bassano Virtus BV5 33
8 Sambenedettese SAM 31
9 Feralpisalò FER 29
10 Santarcangelo SAN 27
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 26
12 Maceratese MAC 24
13 Sudtirol FCS 23
14 Ancona 1905 ANC 23
15 Lumezzane ACL 22
16 Teramo TER 19
17 Modena MOD 19
18 Forli FOR 19
19 Mantova MAN 18
20 Fano FAN 16
Girone 3
Sab 21 Genn
Siracusa
14:30
Taranto Sport
Casertana
14:30
Paganese
Juve Stabia
14:30
MonoPoli
Virtus Francavilla
14:30
Messina
Lecce
14:30
Melfi
Nuova Cosenza
14:30
Matera
Vibonese Calcio
16:30
Foggia Calcio
Reggina
16:30
Akragas
Lun 23 Genn
Fidelis Andria
20:45
Catanzaro
Fondi
20:45
Catania
Squadra / Points
1 Matera MAT 43
2 Juve Stabia JUS 43
3 Lecce LEC 43
4 Foggia Calcio FOG 41
5 Nuova Cosenza NUO 33
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 33
7 Fondi FON 29
8 Fidelis Andria FIA 29
9 Catania CAT 28
10 Casertana CAS 28
 
11 Siracusa SIR 27
12 MonoPoli MON 26
13 Paganese PAG 23
14 Messina MES 21
15 Akragas AKR 20
16 Taranto Sport TAR 19
17 Reggina REG 18
18 Catanzaro FCC 17
19 Melfi ASM 17
20 US Vibonese Calcio USV 15
Girone 1
Dom 22 Genn
Voghera
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Pro Settimo
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
AC Pro Sesto
14:30
Chieri
Caronnese
14:30
Cuneo
Pinerolo
14:30
Folgore Caratese
AC Legnano
14:30
Gozzano
Varese
14:30
Inveruno
ASD Bra
14:30
Varesina
Casale
14:30
Verbania
Squadra / Points
1 Caronnese CAR 41
2 Varese VAR 39
3 Chieri CHI 38
4 Cuneo CUN 36
5 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 33
6 AC Pro Sesto PRO 31
7 Inveruno INV 30
8 Casale CAS 30
9 Folgore Caratese FOL 24
 
10 Gozzano GOZ 23
11 Voghera VOG 20
12 ASD Bra ASD 19
13 Varesina VAR 19
14 Pinerolo PIN 17
15 ASD Pro Settimo SET 17
16 Verbania VER 16
17 AC Legnano LEG 14
18 Bustese Roncalli BUS 13
Girone 3
Dom 22 Genn
Alto Vicentino
14:30
Calvi Noale
Campodarsego
14:30
Abano Terme
Eclisse
14:30
Vigasio
ASD Cordenons
14:30
Mestre
AC Este
14:30
Tamai
Legnago Salus
14:30
Belluno
Union Feltre
14:30
Triestina
Vigontina
14:30
Union
Virtus Verona
14:30
Montebelluna
Squadra / Points
1 Mestre MES 47
2 Triestina TRI 40
3 Campodarsego CAM 39
4 Abano Terme ABA 35
5 Virtus Verona VIR 30
6 Union Feltre UNI 30
7 ASD Cordenons ASD 27
8 Alto Vicentino AVI 26
9 Legnago Salus LEG 25
 
10 Vigasio VIG 22
11 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 21
12 Belluno BEL 21
13 AC Este ACE 20
14 Tamai TAM 20
15 Calvi Noale CNO 16
16 Montebelluna MON 15
17 Vigontina VIG 13
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 11
La Liga »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Deportivo
Bundesliga »
Ven 20 Genn
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Bastia
20:45
Nice
Africa Cup of Nations Girone 3 »
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Costa d´Avorio
17:00
R.D. Congo
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Marocco
20:00
Togo
Eredivisie »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
Heracles
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 20 Genn
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Moreirense
Championship »
Copa Centroamericana »
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Nicaragua
22:00
Belice
Friendly »
Ven 20 Genn
18:30
Aalesunds FK
18:30
Brattvåg
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
17:00
Ull Kisa
Ven 20 Genn
14:00 Posticipata
St. Gallen
14:00
Terek Groznyi
Ven 20 Genn
12:30 In corso 21'
Nest-Sotra
1 - 0
SK Brann Bergen
Ven 20 Genn
12:30 In corso 23'
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Strømmen
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
14:00
LASK Linz
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Midtjylland
14:00
Vendsyssel
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Nordsjaelland
14:00
FC Helsingør
Ven 20 Genn
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Ven 20 Genn
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Thun
17:00
Le Mont LS
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Roskilde
13:00
Odense BK
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Stabaek IF
14:00
Follo
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Tigre
13:00
Godoy Cruz
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Krylia Sovetov
15:00
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Mattersburg
15:00
Nitra
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Quilmes
13:00
Unión Santa Fe
Ven 20 Genn
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
(8)0-0(7)
River Plate INFO
Ven 20 Genn
11:00 Terminata
Slovácko
2 - 2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Ven 20 Genn
12:00 Intervallo
Puszcza
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Dorogi FC
13:00
Jászberényi Vasas
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
FC Honka Espoo
13:00
Klubi-04
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Braunschweig
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Botosani
15:00
Slovan Bratislava
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
FC Lugano
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Viktoria Plzeň
15:00
Servette
Ven 20 Genn
15:00
Sandhausen
15:00
Kickers Offenbach FC
Ven 20 Genn
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
15:30
Terek Groznyi
Pro League »
Ven 20 Genn
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Charleroi
Ligue 2 »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Orléans
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Troyes
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Niort
20:00
Amiens SC
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Valenciennes
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Clermont
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Tours
League One »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Port Vale
20:45
Bury
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Oss
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
SC Telstar
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
Achilles 29
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Den Bosch
National »
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Avranches
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Sedan
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
CA Bastia
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Belfort
Ven 20 Genn
20:00 Posticipata
Épinal
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Les Herbiers
Ven 20 Genn
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Premier League »
Ven 20 Genn
14:05
Hatta Dubai
14:05
Al Sharjah
Ven 20 Genn
14:15
Al Dhafra
14:15
Al-Wasl
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
Al Ahli Dubai
17:00
Al Nasr Dubai
Conference »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
Dover Athletic
Suomen Cup »
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
TPS Turku
17:00
P-Iirot
Ven 20 Genn
17:00
KuPS Kuopio
17:00
JJK Jyväskylä
Ven 20 Genn
18:15
Seinäjoen JK
18:15
SJK Akatemia
Second Division Belgium Girone 2 »
Ven 20 Genn
20:30
Tubize
20:30
Lommel United
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
Segunda Chile Girone 2 »
Ven 20 Genn
23:00
Barnechea
23:00
Malleco Unido
Tercera División Girone 12 »
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Telde
22:00
Arucas CF
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Estrella
22:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Ven 20 Genn
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
UD San Fernando
Premier League »
Ven 20 Genn
20:45
Ards FC
20:45
Glentoran
HKFA 1st Division »
Ven 20 Genn
13:00
Hong Kong FC
13:00
I-Sky Yuen Long
Ligue 1 »
Ven 20 Genn
16:00 Posticipata
MC Alger
16:00
JS Kabylie
A-League »
Ven 20 Genn
09:50 Terminata
Sydney
2 - 0
Adelaide United INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Ven 20 Genn
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Shoalah
Ven 20 Genn
13:50
Al Ta'ee
13:50
Al Ittihad
Ven 20 Genn
13:35
Al Faisaly
13:35
Al Jeel
Ven 20 Genn
15:55
Al Najoom
15:55
Al Taawon
Ven 20 Genn
17:15
Al-Safa
17:15
Al Quadisiya Khobar
Segunda Emiratos »
Ven 20 Genn
14:05
Dibba Al Hisn
14:05
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Ven 20 Genn
14:05
Al Arabi SC
14:05
Al Hamriyah
Ven 20 Genn
14:10
Al Shaab CSC
14:10
Al Urooba
Stars League »
Ven 20 Genn
14:25
Al Kharitiyath
14:25
Al-Khor
Ven 20 Genn
16:35
Al-Sailiya
16:35
Umm Salal
Super League Malaysia »
Ven 20 Genn
14:00
Johor FC
14:00
Kedah
Liga Highland Escocia »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook