We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Girone 2
Sab 20 Maggio
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-0
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0-0
Maccabi Petah Tik.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-2
Beitar Jerusalem
Squadra / Points
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva HBS 85
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 72
3 Beitar Jerusalem BEI 60
 
4 Maccabi Petah Tikva MPT 56
5 Bnei Sakhnin BSA 48
6 Maccabi Haifa MAC 45
Girone 3
Sab 13 Maggio
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
2-1
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
Squadra / Points
1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona IKS 39
2 Hapoel Haifa HHA 37
3 FC Ashdod ASH 36
4 Hapoel Raanana HAP 36
 
5 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv BNE 35
6 Hapoel Ashkelon HAP 32
7 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 31
8 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAP 29
Liga Israel Sub 19
Gio 18 Maggio
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
3-1
Maccabi Netanya
Ven 19 Maggio
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-0
Hapoel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
0-2
Maccabi Haifa
Sab 20 Maggio
Ramat Hasharon
1-5
Hapoel Rishon LeZ.
Maccabi Aviv Sub-.
4-0
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
Hapoel Haifa
2-0
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ashkelon
0-2
Ashdod Sub 19
Beitar Tubruk
2-2
Maccabi Petah Tik.
Squadra / Points
1 Maccabi Haifa Sub 19 HAI 72
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19 MAC 58
3 Hapoel Raanana Sub 19 HRA 55
4 Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19 MPT 46
5 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Sub 19 HKS 46
6 Maccabi Netanya Sub 19 MLE 44
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub 19 YEH 43
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19 HBS 42
 
9 Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19 BSA 39
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19 HTA 39
11 Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19 RAM 38
12 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19 HRL 34
13 Ashdod Sub 19 ASH 32
14 Beitar Nes Tubruk Sub 19 BEI 24
15 Hapoel Haifa Sub 19 HHA 23
16 Hapoel Ashkelon Sub 19 ASH 23
Primera Division »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:15 Terminata
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Primera A »
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Serie A »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:40
Arsenal Sarandí
20:40
Sacachispas
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Def. Belgrano
Serie B Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
KCCA FC
15:00
Club Africain
Mar 23 Maggio
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Mar 23 Maggio
01:05 Terminata
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Umaglesi Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Mar 23 Maggio
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
Superettan »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30 In corso 10'
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00 In corso 40'
Guangzhou
0 - 0
Kashima Antlers
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II Romania »
Mar 23 Maggio
10:00 Terminata
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30 In corso 9'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
0 - 0
Brăila
A Lyga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Girone 9 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League »
Dom 23 Lug
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia Girone 5 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:00 Terminata
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook