We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Iran

Pro League
Mar 14 Febr
Paykan
4-3
Esteghlal
Gio 16 Febr
Zob Ahan
0-2
FC Esteghlal
Foolad Khuzestan
2-2
Gostaresh Foulad
Persepolis
2-1
Sepahan
Ven 17 Febr
Saipa
0-0
Saba Qom
Sanat Naft
0-3
Padideh Khorasan
Machine Sazi FC
0-2
Naft Tehran
Sab 18 Febr
Siah Jamegan
0-0
Tractor Sazi
Squadra / Points
1 Persepolis PER 50
2 Tractor Sazi 197 42
3 FC Esteghlal EST 40
4 Zob Ahan ZOB 33
5 Naft Tehran NAT 32
6 Paykan PAY 32
7 Gostaresh Foulad GOT 30
8 Esteghlal Khuzestan EKU 29
 
9 Foolad Khuzestan FOO 28
10 Sepahan SEP 28
11 Saipa SAI 24
12 Padideh Khorasan PAD 22
13 Sanat Naft SAN 22
14 Saba Qom SAB 20
15 Siah Jamegan SIA 18
16 Machine Sazi FC MAC 13
Azadegan League
Dom 19 Febr
Naft Masjed Soley.
0-1
Baadraan Tehran
Lun 20 Febr
Nassaji Mazandaran
2-0
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1-0
Fajr Sepasi
Foolad Yazd
0-0
Aluminium Arak
Rah Ahan
0-1
Khouneh
Mes Kerman
0-0
Malavan
Oxin Alborz FC
0-0
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Iranjavan Bushehr
0-1
Kheybar
Mar 21 Febr
Sepidrood Rasht
2-1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
Squadra / Points
1 Sepidrood Rasht SRA 46
2 Gol Gohar Sirjan GOH 43
3 Malavan MAL 43
4 Mes Kerman SMK 41
5 Pars Jonoubi Jam PAR 41
6 Baadraan Tehran BAA 39
7 Nassaji Mazandaran FC NAS 38
8 Khouneh KKB 38
9 Oxin Alborz FC OXI 37
 
10 Mes Rafsanjan MES 34
11 Aluminium Arak AAK 34
12 Rah Ahan RAH 31
13 Kheybar Khorramabad KKH 26
14 Iranjavan Bushehr IRA 24
15 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC NAF 21
16 Fajr Sepasi FAJ 20
17 Foolad Yazd FOO 19
18 Esteghlal Ahvaz EST 10
Champions League »
Mer 22 Febr
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Mer 22 Febr
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
La Liga »
Mer 22 Febr
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Mer 22 Febr
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura Girone 1 »
Mer 22 Febr
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura Girone 5 »
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 32'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura Girone 6 »
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 33'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura Girone 7 »
Mer 22 Febr
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura Girone 8 »
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 32'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Primera A »
Mer 22 Febr
22:00 Posticipata
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Mer 22 Febr
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Mer 22 Febr
02:00 In corso 32'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Mer 22 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá INFO
Friendly »
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Mer 22 Febr
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Mer 22 Febr
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Mer 22 Febr
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Mer 22 Febr
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Mer 22 Febr
18:30
San Marino
18:30
Andorra
Copa Argentina »
Mer 22 Febr
Posticipata
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Mer 22 Febr
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Mer 22 Febr
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Mer 22 Febr
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Mer 22 Febr
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento INFO
Mer 22 Febr
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Mer 22 Febr
01:30 Intervallo
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Mer 22 Febr
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Mer 22 Febr
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Liga de Honra »
Mer 22 Febr
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Mer 22 Febr
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Febr
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Mer 22 Febr
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Mer 22 Febr
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Mer 22 Febr
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Mer 22 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 1 »
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Mer 22 Febr
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions League Girone 7 »
AFC Champions League Girone 8 »
Mer 22 Febr
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Mer 22 Febr
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Mer 22 Febr
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
GNEF 1 »
Mer 22 Febr
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Mer 22 Febr
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera División Girone 11 »
Tercera División Girone 17 »
Mer 22 Febr
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 Girone 3 »
Mer 22 Febr
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Mer 22 Febr
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook