1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Indonesia

ISL
Ven 10 Nov
Persiba Balikpapan
3-2
Mitra Kukar
Sat 11 Nov
Barito Putera
4-1
Persela
Pusamania Borneo
3-2
Arema
Dom 12 Nov
Persipura
2-2
Sriwijaya
Persib
0-2
Perseru
Semen Padang
2-0
PS TNI
Bhayangkara
1-2
Persija
PSM
6-1
Madura United
Bali United
3-0
Gresik United
Team / Points
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 68
2 Bali United PER 68
3 PSM PSM 65
4 Persija PER 61
5 Madura United MAD 60
6 Persipura PER 60
7 Barito Putera BAR 53
8 Pusamania Borneo PUS 52
9 Arema ARE 49
 
10 Mitra Kukar MIT 43
11 Sriwijaya SRI 42
12 PS TNI PST 42
13 Persib PER 41
14 Persela PER 40
15 Perseru PER 37
16 Semen Padang SEM 35
17 Persiba Balikpapan PER 27
18 Gresik United GRE 10
La Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 9'
Borussia
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda División »
Ven 15 Dic
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 9'
Foggia Calcio
0 - 1
Venezia
Pro League »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 10'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Ven 15 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Braunschweig
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Liga 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 79'
FC Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Auxerre
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Lorient
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orléans
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Clermont
0 - 0
Sochaux
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 Posticipata
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Niort
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Nancy
0 - 0
Paris FC
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Quevilly
0 - 1
Stade Brestois
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 8'
RM Castilla
0 - 0
Valladolid B
HNL »
Ven 15 Dic
18:00 Posticipata
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 15 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 10'
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LFPB - Clausura »
Ven 15 Dic
01:30 Terminata
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Cambuur
0 - 0
Dordrecht
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
SC Telstar
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
FC Volendam
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Jong PSV
1 - 0
Almere City
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
AZ II
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Den Bosch
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
De Graafschap
0 - 0
FC Oss
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Emmen
1 - 1
Jong Ajax
League Two »
3. Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 Posticipata
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 83'
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 83'
VfR Aalen
1 - 0
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 84'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
AmaZulu
National »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Boulogne
0 - 0
Cholet
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Sannois Gratien
1 - 0
Avranches
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 40'
Rodez
0 - 0
Consolat Marseille
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Chambly
0 - 0
Stade Lavallois
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Béziers
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Pau FC
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 41'
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
Cup »
Ven 15 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 2
Levski Sofia INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Ven 15 Dic
03:00 Terminata
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC INFO
1. Lig »
Ven 15 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB INFO
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 In corso 47'
Drochtersen Assel
0 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 Posticipata
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 78'
Köln II
0 - 1
RW Essen
Regionalliga Girone 4 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 86'
Altglienicke
1 - 0
Meuselwitz
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 Posticipata
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Belgium Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 10'
OH Leuven
1 - 0
Lierse SK
CFA Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 In corso 5'
Annecy
0 - 0
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Ven 15 Dic
13:50 Posticipata
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Ven 15 Dic
13:55 Terminata
Al Dhafra
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai INFO
Ven 15 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Al Ahli Dubai
3 - 0
Emirates Club INFO
Clausura Paraguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook