We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Úrvalsdeild
Sat 30 Sett
Valur Reykjavík
4-3
Víkingur
Grindavík
2-1
Fjölnir
ÍBV
3-0
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
0-1
Stjarnan
ÍA Akranes
0-0
Víkingur
FH Hafnarfjordur
0-1
Breidablik
Team / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 50
2 Stjarnan STJ 38
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 35
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 31
5 Grindavík GRI 31
6 Breidablik BRE 30
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 29
8 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 27
9 ÍBV IBV 25
10 Fjölnir FJO 25
11 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 22
12 ÍA Akranes IAA 17
1. Deild
Sat 23 Sett
Fylkir
2-1
ÍR Reykjavík
HK Kopavogur
2-1
Keflavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
2-1
IF Grótta
Fram
0-4
Throttur
Selfoss
2-1
Haukar
Leiknir
0-3
Thór
Team / Points
1 Fylkir FYL 48
2 Keflavik KEF 46
3 Throttur THR 42
4 HK Kopavogur HKK 42
5 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 36
6 Thór THO 34
 
7 Haukar HAU 33
8 Selfoss SEL 28
9 Fram FRA 27
10 ÍR Reykjavík REY 19
11 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 10
12 IF Grótta GRO 9
Tercera Islandia
Sat 23 Sett
Huginn
3-4
Tindastoll
KV Reykjavík
2-4
Afturelding
KF Vídir
6-5
IF Magni
Völsungur
1-3
UMF Njardvík
Fjardabyggd
4-0
Sindri
Vestri
3-4
IF Höttur
Team / Points
1 UMF Njardvík NJA 50
2 Afturelding AFT 37
3 KF Vídir KFV 37
4 IF Magni MAG 36
5 Huginn HUG 34
6 Tindastoll TIN 34
 
7 Völsungur VOL 30
8 Fjardabyggd FJA 28
9 Vestri VES 27
10 IF Höttur HOT 26
11 KV Reykjavík KVR 21
12 Sindri SIN 9
Cuarta Islandia
Sat 16 Sett
Kári
6-1
Dalvík / Reynir
Einherji
1-3
KFG Gardabaer
Thróttur Vogar
5-0
Reynir
Berserkir
3-4
Vangir Júpiters
KF Fjallabyggdar
2-1
Ægir
Team / Points
1 Kári KAR 43
2 Thróttur Vogar THR 34
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 33
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 33
5 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 27
 
6 Einherji EIN 25
7 Ægir AEG 21
8 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 20
9 Reynir REY 13
10 Berserkir BER 5
Girone 1
Ven 25 Aug
GG
0-4
Hvíti Riddarinn
Hamar Hveragerdi
3-1
Kórdrengir
Kría
7-1
Ísbjörninn
Sat 26 Aug
Snæfell
2-4
Hordur
Team / Points
1 Kórdrengir KFC 34
2 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 31
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 28
4 Kría KRI 24
 
5 Hordur HOR 24
6 GG GGI 17
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Snæfell SNA 0
Girone 2
Dom 20 Aug
Vestmannaeyjar
3-2
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Tue 22 Aug
Afríka
3-1
SR
Ven 25 Aug
Stokkseyri
2-9
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Augnablik
6-2
Vatnaliljur
Sat 26 Aug
Vestmannaeyjar
6-4
SR
Ellidi
3-2
KFR
Team / Points
1 Augnablik AUG 38
2 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 37
3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 33
4 KFR KFR 26
5 Vatnaliljur VAT 24
 
6 Ellidi ELL 17
7 SR SRI 16
8 Stokkseyri STO 13
9 Afríka AFR 6
Girone 3
Thu 24 Aug
Kóngarnir
3-7
Úlfarnir
Sat 26 Aug
Skallagrímur
1-4
Ýmir
Árborg
2-1
Hrunamenn
Léttir
3-1
Kormákur / Hvöt
Team / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 35
2 Árborg ARB 30
3 Léttir LET 29
4 Skallagrímur SKA 29
 
5 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 22
6 Úlfarnir UFC 10
7 Hrunamenn HFC 5
8 Kóngarnir KON 1
Girone 4
Ven 25 Aug
KH Hlidarendi
2-2
Mídas
Sat 26 Aug
KB Breidholt
0-7
Álftanes
Álafoss
0-0
Stál-úlfur
UMF Geisli
1-1
Drangley
Team / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 37
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 30
3 Mídas MID 27
4 Stál-úlfur STA 25
 
5 Drangley DFC 15
6 UMF Geisli GEI 11
7 KB Breidholt KBB 10
8 Álafoss AFC 4
Europa League Girone 1 »
Thu 19 Ott
17:00 In corso 54'
Astana
4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Villarreal
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League Girone 2 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Partizan Beograd
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League Girone 3 »
Europa League Girone 4 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Milan
21:05
AEK Athens
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League Girone 5 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Everton
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Europa League Girone 6 »
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Lokomotiv Moskva
Thu 19 Ott
21:05
Zlin
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League Girone 7 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
FCSB
Europa League Girone 8 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Köln
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League Girone 9 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Salzburg
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League Girone 10 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Athletic
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League Girone 11 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Nice
19:00
Lazio
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Vitesse
Europa League Girone 12 »
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Thu 19 Ott
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
R. Sociedad
Serie A »
Thu 19 Ott
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Janeiro
3 - 1
São Paulo FC INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
0 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 3
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
1 - 1
Botafogo INFO
Primera Division »
Thu 19 Ott
04:00 Terminata
Puebla
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO Video
Thu 19 Ott
02:06 Terminata
Pachuca
2 - 2
Toluca INFO Video
Thu 19 Ott
04:00 Terminata
América
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Video
Thu 19 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Santos Laguna
3 - 2
Necaxa INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Thu 19 Ott
02:10 Terminata
River Plate
4 - 1
Atlanta INFO
Copa Colombia »
Thu 19 Ott
02:15 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 1
Junior INFO
Copa Chile »
Thu 19 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Antofagasta INFO
Czech Liga »
Thu 19 Ott
18:00 In corso 9'
FK Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovácko
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Valledupar
1 - 1
Universitario Popayán INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 19 Ott
Terminata
CDSC Iberia
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Thu 19 Ott
01:30 Terminata
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 4
NY Cosmos INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Jacksonville
1 - 1
Edmonton INFO
LFPB - Clausura »
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Nacional Potosí
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 1
Bolívar INFO
Thu 19 Ott
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Segunda División México Girone 1 »
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Chapulineros
4 - 0
Zitacuaro INFO
Thu 19 Ott
03:00 Terminata
Atlético Saltillo
1 - 0
Mineros de Fresnillo INFO
Thu 19 Ott
03:00 Terminata
Ocelotes UNACH
3 - 1
Teca UTN INFO
Thu 19 Ott
00:00 Terminata
Constructores
1 - 1
Calor de San Pedro INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Sahuayo F.C.
2 - 0
Deportivo Cafessa INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Coyotes Tlaxcala
7 - 0
Isleños del Carmen INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:00 Terminata
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya F.C. INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
At. Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Thu 19 Ott
00:00 Terminata
Trujillanos
0 - 2
Zamora FC INFO
Premier League »
Thu 19 Ott
15:00 Terminata
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Al Dhafra INFO
Thu 19 Ott
18:00 In corso 11'
Al Wahda
1 - 0
Hatta Dubai
Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase »
Thu 19 Ott
02:30 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
CD El Nacional INFO
Thu 19 Ott
02:15 Terminata
Liga de Quito
3 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Thu 19 Ott
03:15 Terminata
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil INFO
Thu 19 Ott
01:00 Terminata
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Universidad Católica INFO
Pro League »
Thu 19 Ott
16:50 In corso 59'
Quadisiya Khobar
1 - 1
Al Feiha
Thu 19 Ott
17:10 Intervallo
Al Raed
0 - 2
Al Shabab
Thu 19 Ott
18:55
Ohod
18:55
Al Nassr
Clausura Paraguay »
Thu 19 Ott
01:10 Terminata
Rubio Ñú
0 - 0
Olimpia Asunción INFO
Thu 19 Ott
23:00
General Díaz
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Oberliga Girone 14 »
Thu 19 Ott
20:00
Pesch
20:00
Hennef 05

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook