We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Apertura Guatemala
Dom 30 Lug
Municipal
-
Xelajú
Antigua GFC
-
Marquense
Deportivo Petapa
-
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
-
Suchitepequez
Guastatoya
-
Cobán Imperial
Siquinalá
-
Deportivo Sanarate
team / Points
1 Municipal MUN 0
2 Deportivo Sanarate DSA 0
3 Xelajú CHI 0
4 Suchitepequez VEN 0
5 Comunicaciones COM 0
6 Cobán Imperial COB 0
 
7 Siquinalá SIQ 0
8 Guastatoya GUA 0
9 Malacateco TOR 0
10 Deportivo Petapa DEP 0
11 Antigua GFC ANT 0
12 Marquense LEO 0
Girone 1
Dom 07 May
Comunicaciones
0-0
Malacateco
Xelajú
6-1
Antigua GFC
Cobán Imperial
1-0
Carchá
Marquense
0-0
Municipal
Guastatoya
2-2
Suchitepequez
Deportivo Petapa
3-0
Mictlán
team / Points
1 Municipal MUN 36
2 Deportivo Petapa DEP 34
3 Guastatoya GUA 32
4 Comunicaciones COM 30
5 Suchitepequez VEN 30
6 Xelajú CHI 29
 
7 Cobán Imperial COB 29
8 Marquense LEO 28
9 Malacateco TOR 28
10 Mictlán CON 28
11 Antigua GFC ANT 27
12 Carchá CAR 20
Girone 3
Sat 03 Giu
Iztapa
1-1
Deportivo Sanarate
Dom 04 Giu
Santa Lucia Cotzu.
0-0
Siquinalá
team / Points
1 Iztapa IZT 1
2 Deportivo Sanarate DSA 1
 
3 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa SLC 1
4 Siquinalá SIQ 1
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Posticipata
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Lun 26 Giu
15:00 In corso 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Lun 26 Giu
09:00 Terminata
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Lun 26 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Lun 26 Giu
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lun 26 Giu
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Lun 26 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 16'
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30 In corso 14'
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 1
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Premier League »
Lun 26 Giu
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Galway United
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00 In corso 45'
Mozambico
0 - 1
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00 In corso 90'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Lun 26 Giu
12:30 Terminata
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Lun 26 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook