We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Grecia

Super League
Sab 01 Apr
PAS Giannina
14:00
Xanthi
Levadiakos
16:15
Veria
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Platanias
Dom 02 Apr
Panionios
14:00
Atromitos
Kerkyra
16:15
Iraklis
Panaitolikos
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
16:15
Larissa FC
AEK Athens
18:30
Panathinaikos
Squadra / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 54
2 Panionios PAN 48
3 PAOK PAO 46
4 Panathinaikos PAN 45
5 AEK Athens AEK 43
6 Platanias PLA 41
7 Xanthi XAN 40
8 Atromitos ATR 35
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 34
10 Kerkyra KER 29
11 Panaitolikos PGE 27
12 Larissa FC LAR 24
13 Asteras Tripolis TRI 22
14 Levadiakos LEV 19
15 Iraklis IRA 16
16 Veria VER 16
Football League
Sab 25 Mar
Lamia
2-1
Chania
Dom 26 Mar
Apollon Smirnis
4-1
Aiginiakos
Panserraikos FC
2-1
Agrotikos Asteras
Kissamikos
2-1
Anagennisi
Acharnaikos
0-0
Panegialios
Kalloni
0-0
Sparti
OFI
1-0
Kallithea
Panelefsiniakos
14:00
Panthrakikos
Trikala
1-0
Aris Thessaloniki
Squadra / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 59
2 Lamia LAM 56
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 48
4 OFI OFI 46
5 Trikala TRI 43
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 37
7 Sparti SPA 33
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 33
9 Panegialios PAN 30
 
10 Chania CHA 27
11 Kissamikos KIS 26
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 25
13 Acharnaikos ACH 23
14 Kallithea KAL 21
15 Kalloni KAL 19
16 Aiginiakos AIG 18
17 Panthrakikos PFC 12
18 Panelefsiniakos PAN 11
Girone 1
Dom 02 Apr
Apollon
15:00
Kardias
Nestos
15:00
Kampaniakos
Doxa Dramas
15:00
Eordaikos
Naoussa
15:00
Doxa Proskyniton
Kavala
15:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Pontion Vatolakkou
15:00
Langadas
Almopos Aridaia
15:00
Orfeas Xanthi
Squadra / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 55
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 54
3 Langadas LAN 43
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 33
5 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 32
6 Naoussa NAO 30
7 Kavala AOK 28
8 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 28
 
9 Apollon Paralimniou APP 27
10 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 26
11 Kardias KAR 25
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 18
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 16
14 Eordaikos EOR 14
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Girone 4
Sab 01 Apr
Ilisiakos
15:00
Thyella D Rafina
Dom 02 Apr
Triglia Rafinas
15:00
Ermis Zoniana
Agios Ierotheos
15:00
Panthiraikos AO
Atsalenios
15:00
Ionikos Nikea
Ethnikos Piraeus
15:00
Kifisia
Rodos
15:00
Ialysos
AEEK INKA
15:00
Ergotelis
Squadra / Points
1 Ionikos Nikea ION 45
2 Ergotelis ERG 43
3 Atsalenios ATS 40
4 Agios Ierotheos AGI 38
5 Proodeftiki FC PRO 36
6 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 35
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 30
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 26
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 24
10 Rodos ROD 24
11 Ialysos IAL 23
12 Kifisia KIF 21
13 Thyella D Rafina RAF 19
14 Ilisiakos ILI 15
15 AEEK INKA AEE 15
Liga Griega Sub 20
Sab 11 Febr
Veria Sub 20
1-0
Panionios Sub 20
Panathinaikos
2-1
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
1-2
Atromitos Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-2
PAOK Sub 20
Dom 12 Febr
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-0
Larissa Sub 20
Sab 25 Mar
Platanias Sub 20
10:00
Giannina
Dom 26 Mar
Iraklis Sub 20
13:00
AEK Athens Sub 20
Sab 27 Maggio
Kerkyra Sub 20
10:00
Levadiakos Sub 20
Squadra / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 50
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 44
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 35
4 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 33
5 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 31
6 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 28
7 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 26
8 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 25
 
9 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 23
10 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 22
11 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 22
12 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 13
13 Veria Sub 20 VER 12
14 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 11
15 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 8
16 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 7
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:40 Terminata
Aldosivi
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí INFO
Primera A »
Lun 27 Mar
02:00 Terminata
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto INFO
International Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
15:00 Terminata
Albania Sub 21
2 - 0
Moldavia Sub 21 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Italia Sub 21
21:00
España Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
20:00
Senegal
20:00
Costa d´Avorio
Lun 27 Mar
16:00 Terminata
Holanda Sub 21
0 - 1
Austria Sub 21 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
17:00 In corso 68'
Polonia Sub 21
0 - 1
República Checa Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:15 In corso 11'
Turchia
0 - 0
Moldavia
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Australia Sub 21
19:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Dinamarca Sub 21
19:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Lun 27 Mar
18:30
Mauritania
18:30
Congo
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 18
19:00
República Checa Sub18
Lun 27 Mar
21:00 Posticipata
Nigeria
21:00
Burkina Faso
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 25'
Suecia Sub 21
0 - 0
República Checa Sub-20
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 23'
Suiza Sub-20
1 - 0
Alemania Sub 20
Lun 27 Mar
13:00 Terminata
Rumania Sub 21
0 - 2
Dinamarca Sub 20 INFO
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 Terminata
Georgia Sub 19
1 - 0
Rusia Sub 19 INFO
Friendly »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Lun 27 Mar
12:30 Terminata
Amkar Perm
4 - 0
Dinamo Kirov INFO
Lun 27 Mar
01:30 Terminata
América
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
RB Brasil
0 - 2
Botafogo SP INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Lun 27 Mar
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Tambov
1 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Clausura Guatemala »
Lun 27 Mar
Terminata
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Verano Costa Rica »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
CS Herediano
3 - 1
UCR INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Municipal Liberia
1 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia INFO
Liga II Romania »
Lun 27 Mar
18:00 In corso 26'
FC Brasov
0 - 0
ASU Poli
2. Division Girone 4 »
Lun 27 Mar
14:00 Terminata
Chayka Yubileyny
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO
Gaucho 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Lun 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Foz do Iguaçu
4 - 2
PSTC INFO
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Coritiba FBC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR INFO
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
División Profesional »
Lun 27 Mar
01:10 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
1 - 0
Guaraní Asunción INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
14:45 Posticipata
Al-Masry
14:45
Smouha
1st Division »
Lun 27 Mar
19:00
Nykøbing FC
19:00
Vendsyssel
Clausura Panamá »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Plaza Amador
2 - 1
Alianza FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
San Antonio INFO
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 27 Mar
00:30 Terminata
CA Tubarão
3 - 2
Brusque INFO
Premier League »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Waterhouse
2 - 0
Montego Bay United INFO
Primera Division »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
UNAN Managua
1 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Torneo Federal A Transición Girone 3 »
Lun 27 Mar
01:00 Terminata
Concepción FC
0 - 2
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Lun 27 Mar
21:30
Sportivo
21:30
San Jorge Tucumán
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Sol de América Formosa INFO
Matogrossense »
Lun 27 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Luverdense
1 - 1
Sinop FC INFO
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Lun 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook