We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Grecia

Girone 1
Dom 30 Apr
Asteras Tripolis
2-2
Iraklis
Atromitos
4-1
Platanias
PAS Giannina
1-1
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
2-0
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
0-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
1-3
Levadiakos
PAOK
5-1
Kerkyra
Xanthi
3-0
Veria
Squadra / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 67
2 PAOK PAO 61
3 Panathinaikos PAN 57
4 AEK Athens AEK 53
5 Panionios PAN 52
6 Xanthi XAN 48
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 39
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 36
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Iraklis IRA 29
13 Asteras Tripolis TRI 28
14 Larissa FC LAR 28
15 Levadiakos LEV 26
16 Veria VER 22
Girone 2
Dom 21 Maggio
PAOK
1-0
Panionios
AEK Athens
1-0
Panathinaikos
Squadra / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 6
2 Panathinaikos PAN 5
 
3 PAOK PAO 5
4 Panionios PAN 4
Football League
Dom 21 Maggio
Panthrakikos
14:00
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
0-0
Trikala
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Lamia
Chania
0-0
Panelefsiniakos
Kallithea
4-1
Kalloni
Sparti
1-2
Acharnaikos
Panegialios
1-0
Kissamikos
Anagennisi
2-1
Panserraikos FC
Aiginiakos
2-0
Agrotikos Asteras
Squadra / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 77
2 Lamia LAM 74
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 68
4 Trikala TRI 62
5 OFI OFI 60
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 46
7 Sparti SPA 45
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 40
9 Panegialios PAN 38
 
10 Aiginiakos AIG 35
11 Acharnaikos ACH 35
12 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 35
13 Chania CHA 35
14 Kissamikos KIS 33
15 Panelefsiniakos PAN 28
16 Kallithea KAL 27
17 Kalloni KAL 19
18 Panthrakikos PFC 0
Girone 1
Dom 21 Maggio
Langadas
0-3
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Kalamarias
3-0
Almopos Aridaia
Doxa Proskyniton
1-2
Makedonikos Foufas
Eordaikos
16:00
Pontion Vatolakkou
Kampaniakos
0-1
Kavala
Apollon
4-0
Naoussa
Nestos
1-2
Doxa Dramas
Squadra / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 70
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 69
3 Langadas LAN 50
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 45
5 Kavala AOK 43
6 Naoussa NAO 43
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 42
8 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 41
 
9 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 38
10 Kardias KAR 37
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 32
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 30
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 25
14 Eordaikos EOR 14
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
Girone 3
Dom 21 Maggio
Achaiki
1-1
Zevgolateio
Asteras Amaliadas
2-1
AO Thiva
Aiolikos Mytilene
4-0
Doxa Megalopoli
Panarkadikos
1-0
Fostiras
Panargiakos Argos
1-2
PAO Vardas
Loutraki
1-2
Chalkida
Ermionidas-Ermis
0-2
Panachaiki
Squadra / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 65
2 Chalkida AOC 52
3 PAO Vardas PAO 48
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 43
5 Asteras Amaliadas AST 38
6 AO Thiva AOT 37
7 Fostiras FOS 36
8 Achaiki ACH 36
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 35
10 Panarkadikos PAN 35
11 Panargiakos Argos PAN 35
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 32
13 Loutraki LOU 31
14 Zevgolateio ZEV 26
15 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 25
Girone 4
Dom 21 Maggio
Ergotelis
3-1
Thyella D Rafina
Ialysos
0-2
Ilisiakos
Kifisia
3-1
Proodeftiki FC
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
AEEK INKA
Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Rodos
Triglia Rafinas
1-0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agios Ierotheos
3-0
Atsalenios
Squadra / Points
1 Ergotelis ERG 64
2 Ionikos Nikea ION 63
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 54
4 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 40
5 Atsalenios ATS 40
6 Proodeftiki FC PRO 39
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 32
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 32
10 Rodos ROD 31
11 Kifisia KIF 30
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 29
13 Ialysos IAL 29
14 Ilisiakos ILI 27
15 AEEK INKA AEE 27
Liga Griega Sub 20
Ven 28 Apr
Panaitolikos
2-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sab 29 Apr
Asteras Tripolis
3-0
Iraklis Sub 20
Giannina
0-2
AEK Athens Sub 20
PAOK Sub 20
3-2
Kerkyra Sub 20
Panionios Sub 20
1-0
Levadiakos Sub 20
Atromitos Sub 20
1-3
Platanias Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-0
Veria Sub 20
Dom 30 Apr
Panathinaikos
4-0
Larissa Sub 20
Squadra / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 77
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 63
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 61
4 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 55
5 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 49
6 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 49
7 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 46
8 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 43
 
9 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 41
10 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 38
11 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 33
12 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 28
13 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 24
14 Veria Sub 20 VER 22
15 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 16
16 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 11
Primera Division »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:15 Intervallo
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
River Plate
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Primera A »
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Serie A »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:40
Arsenal Sarandí
20:40
Sacachispas
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Def. Belgrano
Serie B Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
KCCA FC
18:00
Club Africain
Mar 23 Maggio
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Mar 23 Maggio
01:05 In corso 90'
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro
Veikkausliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Superettan »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
Umaglesi Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Mar 23 Maggio
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30
Muang Thong United
14:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00
Guangzhou
14:00
Kashima Antlers
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II Romania »
Mar 23 Maggio
10:00
Juventus
10:00
Rapid Suceava
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
14:30
Brăila
A Lyga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Girone 9 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:30 In corso 81'
Trem DC
0 - 3
Atlético Acreano
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:45 In corso 19'
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 0
Llaneros
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia Girone 5 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:00 In corso 51'
Houston FC
1 - 0
Cleburne
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
3 Liga Croacia Girone 3 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook