We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Gibilterra

Premier Division Gibraltar
Ven 19 Maggio
Mons Calpe
2-0
Lions Gibraltar
Sab 20 Maggio
St. Joseph's
0-1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lynx
1-0
Manchester 62
Dom 21 Maggio
Glacis United
0-2
Europa FC
Lun 22 Maggio
Gibraltar United
2-2
Europa Point
Squadra / Points
1 Europa FC CEU 73
2 Lincoln Red Imps LRI 72
3 St. Joseph's JOS 54
4 Glacis United GLA 44
5 Mons Calpe MON 42
 
6 Lynx LYN 28
7 Gibraltar United GIB 21
8 Lions Gibraltar LIO 21
9 Manchester 62 MAN 17
10 Europa Point EUR 8
Copa Libertadores Girone 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Ven 26 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 8 »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Primera A »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 1
Envigado INFO
Liga MX Finals »
Ven 26 Maggio
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Segunda División »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Ven 26 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Kitchee FC
1 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Copa Argentina »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:10 Terminata
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem INFO
MLS »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:30 Terminata
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
CSL »
Ven 26 Maggio
14:00 Terminata
Guangzhou R&F
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
12:00 Terminata
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Chongqing Lifan INFO
Serie B Playoffs »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 42'
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
1860 München
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
HNL »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 41'
NK Slaven Belupo
0 - 2
Hajduk Split Video
»
Ven 26 Maggio
16:45 Terminata
Montana
1 - 1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Neftohimik
19:00
Slavia Sofia
Premier League Ukraine Girone 2 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:30 In corso 10'
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 40'
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Oleksandria
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 43'
Chornomorets
0 - 1
Zorya Luhansk Video
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 40'
Krumkachy
2 - 0
Isloch
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Ven 26 Maggio
17:00 In corso 83'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
Premier League »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
GNEF 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 41'
Raja Casablanca
1 - 0
Difaâ El Jadida
Ven 26 Maggio
22:00
Hassania Agadir
22:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Olympic Safi
20:00
RSB Berkane
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 43'
Kasba Tadla
0 - 0
KAC Kenitra
PFL »
Ven 26 Maggio
15:30 Terminata
Mash'al
3 - 0
Obod INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
14:45 Terminata
Metalourg
1 - 0
Nasaf INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
16:00 Terminata
Pakhtakor
3 - 2
Sogdiana INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
15:00 Terminata
Kokand 1912
2 - 1
Buxoro INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 1
Qizilqum INFO
Primera A »
Virsliga »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 43'
Babīte
0 - 0
FK Liepāja
Apertura Venezuela »
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Caracas
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
1. Liga »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Girone 8 »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Girone 10 »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
17:00 In corso 84'
El Harrach
1 - 1
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Ven 26 Maggio
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
Primera C Metropolitana »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
CA San Miguel
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Martín Burzaco
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Berazategui
20:30
Laferrere
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00 In corso 42'
Hanácká
0 - 0
Slovácko II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook