We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RISULTATI CALCIO | Germania
Bundesliga
Ven 28 Apr
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Sab 29 Apr
Mainz 05
15:30
Borussia
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
15:30
Köln
RB Leipzig
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
15:30
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Dom 30 Apr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 62
3 B. Dortmund BVB 56
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 SC Freiburg SCF 44
7 Werder Bremen BRE 42
8 Köln COL 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 39
11 Schalke 04 S04 38
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 21
2. Liga
Ven 28 Apr
FC St. Pauli
18:30
Heidenheim
Union Berlin
18:30
Sandhausen
Bochum
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sab 29 Apr
Nurnberg
13:00
Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Dom 30 Apr
1860 München
13:30
Braunschweig
Hannover 96
13:30
Fortuna
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Würzburger
Squadra / Points
1 Stuttgart STU 60
2 Braunschweig EBT 57
3 Hannover 96 HAN 57
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 54
5 Dynamo Dresden SGD 46
6 Greuther Fürth SGF 43
7 Heidenheim HEI 40
8 Nurnberg FCN 39
9 Sandhausen SVS 38
 
10 Bochum BOC 37
11 FC St. Pauli STP 35
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 35
13 Kaiserslautern KAI 35
14 Würzburger Kickers WUR 33
15 1860 München 186 33
16 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 33
17 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ARB 31
18 Karlsruher SC KSC 22
Girone 2
Ven 28 Apr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
18:30
Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV
19:30
Sprockhövel
Sab 29 Apr
Verl
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Viktoria Köln
14:00
Rot-Weiß
RW Essen
14:00
Siegen
Rödinghausen
14:00
Köln II
Dom 30 Apr
Fortuna
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Squadra / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 66
2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 56
3 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 55
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 55
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 51
6 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 47
7 RW Essen ROT 46
8 Köln II DIE 46
9 Rödinghausen ROD 42
 
10 Wuppertaler SV WUP 40
11 Bonner SC BSC 40
12 Wiedenbrück WIE 38
13 Verl VER 34
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 32
15 Schalke 04 II S04 29
16 Rot Weiss Ahlen RWA 25
17 Siegen Sportfreunde SPO 20
18 Sprockhövel SPR 17
Girone 3
Ven 28 Apr
TSV Steinbach
19:00
Wormatia Worms
Homburg
19:30
Astoria Walldorf
Sab 29 Apr
Ulm
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
14:00
TuS Koblenz
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Teutonia WS
Elversberg
14:00
Pirmasens FK
Kaiserslautern II
14:00
Saarbrücken
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Stuttgart II
Dom 30 Apr
Stuttgarter
14:00
Nottingen
Squadra / Points
1 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 70
2 Elversberg ELV 66
3 Saarbrücken SAA 63
4 Hoffenheim II HOF 55
5 TSV Steinbach STE 55
6 TuS Koblenz TUS 51
7 Hessen Kassel HES 48
8 Ulm ULM 46
9 Wormatia Worms WWO 44
10 Stuttgart II STU 42
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 40
12 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 38
13 Pirmasens FK PIR 36
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 35
15 Homburg HOM 35
16 SV Eintracht Trier EIN 32
17 Teutonia WS TEU 32
18 Kaiserslautern II KAI 30
19 Nottingen NOT 22
Girone 5
Sab 22 Apr
Hamburger SV II
1-3
Wolfsburg II
Hannover 96 II
3-0
Lübeck
Eintracht
0-0
Germania Egestorf
Lupo-Martini
1-2
St. Pauli II
Dom 23 Apr
Weiche Flensburg
4-2
Borussia
Havelse
0-1
Schwarz-Weiss
Eintracht
2-0
LSK Hansa
Eichede
1-3
Drochtersen Assel
VfB Oldenburg
2-0
Meppen
Squadra / Points
1 Meppen MEP 69
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 59
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 49
4 Havelse HAV 47
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 47
6 Lübeck LUB 46
7 VfB Oldenburg VFB 42
8 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 42
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 40
 
10 St. Pauli II STP 38
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 36
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 34
13 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 31
14 LSK Hansa LSK 31
15 Germania Egestorf GER 31
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 31
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 28
18 Eichede EIC 22
Girone 1
Sab 29 Apr
Frohnlach
15:00
Würzburger
Würzburger FV
15:00
Eltersdorf
1. FC Sand
15:00
Eichstätt
Weiden
16:00
Viktoria
Amberg
16:00
Ansbach
Grossbardorf
16:00
Alemannia Haibach
Erlenbach
16:00
Neumarkt
Dom 30 Apr
Ammerthal
15:00
Aubstadt
DJK Bamberg
15:00
Feucht SC
Squadra / Points
1 Grossbardorf GRO 60
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 59
3 Eichstätt EIC 58
4 Neumarkt NEU 57
5 Aubstadt AUB 56
6 1. FC Sand SAN 49
7 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 44
8 Eltersdorf ELT 42
9 Würzburger FV WUR 42
 
10 Amberg AMB 41
11 Ammerthal AMM 41
12 DJK Bamberg DJJ 35
13 Weiden WEI 35
14 Feucht SC FEU 32
15 Ansbach ANS 31
16 Erlenbach ERL 24
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 23
18 Frohnlach FRO 12

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook