We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Guiana Francese

Liga Guayana Francesa
Ven 19 Maggio
Remire
3-2
Kourou FC
Sab 20 Maggio
SC Kourou
8-0
Macouria
Olympique Cayenne
21:00
Grand Santi
Agouado
21:00
Cosma
Etoile Matoury
21:00
Matoury
Dom 21 Maggio
Le Geldar
21:00
CSC Cayenne
Squadra / Points
1 Matoury MAT 45
2 Remire REM 39
3 Le Geldar GEL 37
4 CSC Cayenne CSC 35
5 Agouado AGO 32
6 Kourou FC KOU 31
 
7 Etoile Matoury ETO 28
8 Grand Santi GRA 24
9 SC Kourou KOU 21
10 Macouria MAC 14
11 Olympique Cayenne ODC 11
12 Cosma COS 8
Primera Division »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:15 Intervallo
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
River Plate
Mar 23 Maggio
00:00 Terminata
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Primera A »
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Serie A »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:40
Arsenal Sarandí
20:40
Sacachispas
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Def. Belgrano
Serie B Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
KCCA FC
18:00
Club Africain
Mar 23 Maggio
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Mar 23 Maggio
01:05 Terminata
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Superettan »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
Umaglesi Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Mar 23 Maggio
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
AFC Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30
Muang Thong United
14:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00
Guangzhou
14:00
Kashima Antlers
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Mar 23 Maggio
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II Romania »
Mar 23 Maggio
10:00
Juventus
10:00
Rapid Suceava
Mar 23 Maggio
14:30
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
14:30
Brăila
A Lyga »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Mar 23 Maggio
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Mar 23 Maggio
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga Girone 9 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:30 In corso 84'
Trem DC
0 - 3
Atlético Acreano
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League »
Mar 23 Maggio
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metropolitana »
Mar 23 Maggio
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:45 In corso 22'
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 0
Llaneros
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Mar 23 Maggio
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia Girone 2 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia Girone 5 »
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 23 Maggio
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Mar 23 Maggio
02:00 In corso 54'
Houston FC
1 - 0
Cleburne
Mar 23 Maggio
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
3 Liga Croacia Girone 3 »
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Mar 23 Maggio
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook