We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Ligue 2
Ven 19 May
Ajaccio
3-2
Tours
Sochaux
2-3
Troyes
Stade de Reims
1-2
Amiens SC
Lens
3-1
Niort
Le Havre
4-1
Orléans
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Nîmes
Clermont
1-0
Valenciennes
Stade Brestois
6-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
1-0
Red Star
Strasbourg
2-1
Bourg-Péronnas
team / Points
1 Strasbourg STR 67
2 Amiens SC AMI 66
3 Troyes TRO 66
4 Lens LEN 65
5 Stade Brestois BRE 65
6 Nîmes NÎM 64
7 Stade de Reims REI 55
8 Le Havre LHA 54
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 51
10 Niort NIO 49
 
11 Ajaccio AJA 48
12 Clermont CLE 46
13 Sochaux FCS 46
14 Valenciennes VAL 45
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 44
16 Tours TOU 43
17 Auxerre AUX 43
18 Orléans ORL 38
19 Red Star RED 36
20 Stade Lavallois STL 30
National
Ven 19 May
Sedan
1-4
Avranches
Paris FC
2-0
Creteil
Consolat Marseille
3-2
CA Bastia
Béziers
3-2
Belfort
Dunkerque
3-3
Boulogne
Chambly
4-0
Quevilly
Chateauroux
1-1
Les Herbiers
Épinal
2-1
Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau
0-3
Pau FC
team / Points
1 Chateauroux CHA 59
2 Quevilly QUE 58
3 Paris FC PFC 54
4 Consolat Marseille CON 54
5 Chambly CHA 54
6 Dunkerque DUN 53
7 Béziers BEZ 50
8 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
9 Boulogne USB 49
 
10 Avranches AVR 46
11 Concarneau CON 46
12 Creteil LUS 42
13 Les Herbiers LES 39
14 Pau FC PAU 38
15 Épinal SPI 37
16 CA Bastia CAB 36
17 Sedan SED 35
18 Belfort BEL 31
Girone 1
Sat 20 May
Plabennec
3-1
Romorantin
Stade Rennes II
4-1
PSG II
Voltigeurs
1-2
Mantes
Trelissac
2-0
Cholet
Vitré
2-1
Chartres
Lorient II
0-1
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
0-6
Nantes II
Granville
3-4
Bergerac
team / Points
1 Stade Rennes II STA 56
2 Cholet CHO 52
3 Bergerac BER 51
4 Granville GRA 47
5 Trelissac TRE 46
6 Vitré VIT 45
7 Romorantin ROM 44
8 PSG II PSG 42
 
9 Saint-Malo SAI 42
10 Fontenay FON 42
11 Lorient II LOR 39
12 Chartres CHA 32
13 Plabennec PLA 29
14 Mantes MAN 29
15 Nantes II NAN 28
16 Voltigeurs VOL 26
Girone 2
Sat 20 May
Lille II
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Dieppe
0-2
Drancy
Sannois Gratien
4-0
Poissy
US Fleury-Merogis
2-0
Amiens AC
Calais
4-4
Boulogne-Billancou
Le Havre II
2-2
Lens II
ES Wasquehal
3-0
Maur Lusitanos
V.Châtillon
2-2
Arras
team / Points
1 Sannois Gratien SAN 58
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 57
3 Maur Lusitanos SML 54
4 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 49
5 Arras ARR 46
6 Lens II LEN 44
7 Drancy DRA 39
8 Lille II LIL 38
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 38
10 V.Châtillon VCH 36
11 Le Havre II LEH 36
12 Amiens AC AAC 33
13 Calais CAL 33
14 Poissy POI 32
15 ES Wasquehal ESW 29
16 Dieppe DIE 28
Girone 4
Sat 20 May
Monaco II
3-1
Ol. Marseille II
Paulhan/Pézenas
2-2
Tarbes
Hyères
0-1
Sète
FC Martigues
3-2
Nice II
Rodez
1-1
Colomiers
Mont-Marsan
1-2
Sporting Toulon
Fréjus
2-1
Montpellier II
Le Pontet
2-4
Marignane Gignac
team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 61
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 53
3 Mont-Marsan MON 50
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 44
5 Colomiers COL 43
6 Monaco II MON 42
7 Hyères HYE 41
8 Marignane Gignac MGG 40
 
9 Tarbes TAR 39
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 38
11 FC Martigues FCM 38
12 Nice II NIC 36
13 Sète SÈT 35
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 33
15 Montpellier II MON 31
16 Le Pontet LEP 24
Girone 1
Sat 20 May
RC La Flèche
0-0
Sablé
Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Drapeau Fougeres
Change
4-3
Vannes
Lannion
1-1
Laval II
Guingamp II
1-1
Brest II
Tour d'Auvergne
0-1
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
2-2
Angers II
team / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 56
2 Angers II ANG 47
3 Guingamp II GUI 42
4 Dinan-Léhon DIN 41
5 Vannes VAN 40
6 USSA Vertou USS 39
7 Laval II LAV 35
 
8 Brest II BRE 32
9 Sablé SAB 31
10 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 30
11 Lannion LAN 28
12 Change CHA 28
13 RC La Flèche RCL 23
14 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 20
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Mozambico
17:00
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Lun 26 Giu
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook