We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Finlandia

Veikkausliiga
Lun 24 Apr
HIFK
1-2
FC Lahti
Ven 28 Apr
Seinäjoen JK
19:00
HIFK
Sab 29 Apr
HJK Helsinki
15:00
Inter Turku
RoPS Rovaniemi
15:00
PS Kemi
KuPS Kuopio
15:00
Ilves
FC Lahti
15:00
JJK Jyväskylä
Squadra / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 10
2 IFK Mariehamn IFK 5
3 FC Lahti FCL 5
4 Inter Turku INT 4
5 PS Kemi PSK 4
6 Seinäjoen JK SEI 4
 
7 KuPS Kuopio KUO 4
8 Ilves ILV 4
9 VPS Vaasa VAA 4
10 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 3
11 HIFK HIF 2
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 1
Ykkonen
Sab 29 Apr
AC Oulu
16:00
Gnistan
Haka Valkeakoski
16:00
FC Honka Espoo
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
KPV
TPS Turku
18:17
Ekenäs IF
Sab 06 Maggio
AC Oulu
16:00
Haka Valkeakoski
Squadra / Points
1 AC Oulu OUL 0
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 0
3 OPS OPS 0
4 Gnistan GNI 0
5 KPV KPV 0
 
6 Ekenäs IF EKE 0
7 TPS Turku TPS 0
8 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 0
9 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 0
10 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 0
Girone 1
Ven 28 Apr
Klubi-04
17:30
Legirus Inter
Sab 29 Apr
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
JaPS
Sudet
16:00
Kiffen
PEPO
16:00
PKKU
Lun 01 Maggio
KTP Kotkan
17:30
Kultsu
Lahti Akatemia
17:30
Mikkelin P.
Squadra / Points
1 Klubi-04 KLU 0
2 PKKU PKK 0
3 Kiffen FCK 0
4 Kultsu KUL 0
5 JaPS JAP 0
6 Legirus Inter LEG 0
 
7 Lahti Akatemia LAH 0
8 KTP Kotkan KOO 0
9 PEPO PEP 0
10 Sudet SUD 0
11 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 0
12 Mikkelin P. MIK 0
Girone 2
Ven 28 Apr
KaPa
17:30
EsPa
Sab 29 Apr
FC Jazz
16:00
Peimari United
FC Espoo
16:00
SalPa
BK-46
16:00
Musan Salama
TPV Tampere
16:00
NuPS
Viikingit
16:00
Tampere United
Squadra / Points
1 KaPa KAP 0
2 NuPS NUP 0
3 Tampere United TAM 0
4 Peimari United PEI 0
5 EsPa ESP 0
6 SalPa SAL 0
 
7 Viikingit VII 0
8 TPV Tampere TPV 0
9 BK-46 BK4 0
10 FC Espoo FCE 0
11 FC Jazz FCJ 0
12 Musan Salama MUS 0
Girone 3
Sab 29 Apr
TP-47
16:00
KajHa
VIFK
16:00
JS Hercules
JBK
16:00
PK-37
Dom 30 Apr
AC Kajaani
13:00
Villiketut
GBK
16:00
Närpes Kraft
OTP
16:00
KuFu-98
Squadra / Points
1 TP-47 TP4 0
2 Villiketut VIL 0
3 PK-37 PK3 0
4 KajHa KAJ 0
5 JS Hercules HER 0
6 KuFu-98 KUF 0
 
7 OTP OTP 0
8 GBK GBK 0
9 AC Kajaani ACK 0
10 JBK JBK 0
11 VIFK VIF 0
12 Närpes Kraft NAR 0
Premier League »
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Mer 26 Apr
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
La Liga »
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Barcelona
19:30
Osasuna
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Leganés
20:30
Las Palmas
Mer 26 Apr
21:30
Deportivo
21:30
Real Madrid
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Valencia
20:30
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores Girone 4 »
Mer 26 Apr
02:00 Terminata
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
U. Católica INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 5 »
Mer 26 Apr
00:30 Terminata
Atl.Tucumán
2 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
DFB Pokal »
Mer 26 Apr
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coupe de France »
Mer 26 Apr
21:05
PSG
21:05
Monaco
Premier League »
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
Arsenal Tula
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
CSKA Moskva
18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Mer 26 Apr
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
Zenit
Mer 26 Apr
18:30
Rubin Kazán
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Copa Argentina »
Mer 26 Apr
00:00 Terminata
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Cañuelas INFO
Copa Colombia Girone 1 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00 Posticipata
Jaguares FC
22:00
Junior
Mer 26 Apr
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Real Cartagena
Copa Colombia Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Once Caldas
Copa Colombia Girone 5 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00 Posticipata
Deportivo Cali
22:00
América de Cali
Copa Colombia Girone 6 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:15
Fortaleza
22:15
Boyacá Chicó
Copa Colombia Girone 7 »
Mer 26 Apr
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
La Equidad
Allsvenskan »
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Östersunds FK
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Elfsborg
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Hammarby IF
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Häcken
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
19:45
İstanbul
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Cup »
Pro League Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
KV Oostende
Pro League Girone 3 »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
AS Eupen
20:30
Genk
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Lokeren
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
17:00
SFC Opava
HNL »
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Mer 26 Apr
20:00
Hajduk Split
20:00
RNK Split
Mer 26 Apr
16:00
Lokomotiva
16:00
Istra 1961
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00
Venezia
17:00
Matera
Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 1 »
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 89'
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 89'
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 88'
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 1
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón Girone 2 »
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 90'
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mer 26 Apr
12:00 In corso 87'
Sagan Tosu
4 - 4
Cerezo Osaka
Mer 26 Apr
12:30 In corso 57'
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
PSL »
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
Free State Stars
Mer 26 Apr
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Baroka
Copa de Austria »
Mer 26 Apr
20:30
Rapid Wien
20:30
LASK Linz
Mer 26 Apr
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Salzburg
First Division »
Cup »
Mer 26 Apr
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
17:00
Vereya
Super Liga »
Mer 26 Apr
19:00 Posticipata
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Tatran Prešov
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Podbrezová
19:00
Zlaté Moravce
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
Ruzomberok
19:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Mer 26 Apr
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Cup »
Magyar Kupa »
Clausura Guatemala »
Mer 26 Apr
23:45
Guastatoya
23:45
Malacateco

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook