1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Fiji

Premier League
Sat 16 Dic
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 17 Dic
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Lun 18 Dic
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 49
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
5 Liverpool LIV 31
6 Burnley BUR 31
7 Arsenal ARS 30
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
18 Crystal Palace CPF 14
19 West Ham WHU 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
La Liga
Ven 15 Dic
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Sat 16 Dic
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Dom 17 Dic
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Lun 18 Dic
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 16 Dic
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Dom 17 Dic
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Ven 15 Dic
Borussia
0-0
Hamburger SV
Sat 16 Dic
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Dom 17 Dic
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
5 Hoffenheim HOF 26
6 B. Dortmund BVB 25
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Ven 15 Dic
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Sat 16 Dic
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Dom 17 Dic
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Ven 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura México
Sat 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Dom 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Lun 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Team / Points
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Primera Division
Sat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Sat 16 Dic
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Dom 17 Dic
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 40
2 Ajax AJA 35
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 23
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
9 Heracles HER 21
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 20
11 Groningen GRO 17
12 Excelsior EXC 17
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
La Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 7'
Borussia
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda División »
Ven 15 Dic
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 7'
Foggia Calcio
0 - 1
Venezia
Pro League »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 8'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Ven 15 Dic
18:30 Terminata
Braunschweig
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf INFO
Liga 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 77'
FC Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Auxerre
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 1
Lorient
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orléans
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Clermont
0 - 0
Sochaux
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 Posticipata
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Le Havre
1 - 1
Niort
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Nancy
0 - 0
Paris FC
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Quevilly
0 - 1
Stade Brestois
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 6'
RM Castilla
0 - 0
Valladolid B
HNL »
Ven 15 Dic
18:00 Posticipata
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 15 Dic
18:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 8'
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LFPB - Clausura »
Ven 15 Dic
01:30 Terminata
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes INFO
Lega Pro 1 Girone 3 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Cambuur
0 - 0
Dordrecht
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Jong Utrecht
0 - 0
SC Telstar
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
FC Volendam
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Jong PSV
1 - 0
Almere City
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
AZ II
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Den Bosch
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
De Graafschap
0 - 0
FC Oss
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Emmen
1 - 1
Jong Ajax
League Two »
3. Liga »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 Posticipata
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 81'
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 81'
VfR Aalen
1 - 0
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 82'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
AmaZulu
National »
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 36'
Boulogne
0 - 0
Cholet
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 36'
Sannois Gratien
1 - 0
Avranches
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 38'
Rodez
0 - 0
Consolat Marseille
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 35'
Chambly
0 - 0
Stade Lavallois
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 37'
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Béziers
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 36'
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Pau FC
Ven 15 Dic
20:00 In corso 39'
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
Cup »
Ven 15 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 2
Levski Sofia INFO
Apertura Guatemala »
Ven 15 Dic
03:00 Terminata
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC INFO
1. Lig »
Ven 15 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep BB INFO
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 Intervallo
Drochtersen Assel
0 - 0
Borussia Hildesheim
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 Posticipata
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 76'
Köln II
0 - 1
RW Essen
Regionalliga Girone 4 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 In corso 84'
Altglienicke
1 - 0
Meuselwitz
Ven 15 Dic
19:00 Posticipata
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Belgium Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
20:30 In corso 8'
OH Leuven
0 - 0
Lierse SK
CFA Girone 2 »
Ven 15 Dic
19:30 In corso 5'
Annecy
0 - 0
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Ven 15 Dic
13:50 Posticipata
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Ven 15 Dic
13:55 Terminata
Al Dhafra
0 - 2
Al Nasr Dubai INFO
Ven 15 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Al Ahli Dubai
3 - 0
Emirates Club INFO
Clausura Paraguay »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook