Meistaradeildin
Sat 21 Ott
HB Tórshavn
1-1
B36 Torshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
1-5
07 Vestur
Kí Klaksvík
3-1
NSÍ Runavík
TB Tvøroyri
0-2
Skála ÍF
Víkingur Gøta
1-2
EB / Streymur
Team / Points
1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 52
2 Kí Klaksvík KLA 52
3 B36 Torshavn B36 48
4 NSÍ Runavík NSI 46
5 HB Tórshavn HBT 39
 
6 Skála ÍF SKA 33
7 EB / Streymur EBS 32
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 29
9 07 Vestur VES 28
10 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 12
Segunda Islas Feroe
Ven 20 Ott
B36 II
2-4
NSÍ II
Sat 21 Ott
B68 Toftir
6-1
IF II
KÍ II
2-0
AB Argir
Vikingur II
1-1
Giza / Hoyvík
HB II
2-1
Suduroy
Team / Points
1 AB Argir ARG 64
2 Vikingur II VIK 51
3 KÍ II KIK 49
4 B68 Toftir TOF 46
5 HB II HBT 39
 
6 NSÍ II NSI 39
7 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 36
8 Suduroy SUD 31
9 B36 II TOR 27
10 IF II IFF 0
Champions League Girone 1 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Basel
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Man. Utd
20:45
CSKA Moskva
Champions League Girone 2 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
PSG
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Anderlecht
Champions League Girone 3 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Atlético
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Qarabağ
Champions League Girone 4 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Sporting CP
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:45
Juventus
Primera Division »
Tue 05 Dic
01:30 Terminata
Martín Juan
2 - 1
Banfield INFO
Uefa Youth League Girone 1 »
Tue 05 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Benfica U-19
0 - 0
Basel U-19 INFO
Tue 05 Dic
16:00 In corso 17'
Man. United Sub-19
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva U-19
Uefa Youth League Girone 2 »
Tue 05 Dic
18:00
Bayern Monaco U-19
18:00
PSG U-19
Tue 05 Dic
15:00 In corso 58'
Celtic Sub-19
3 - 0
Anderlecht Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Girone 3 »
Tue 05 Dic
16:00 In corso 16'
Chelsea Sub 19
0 - 0
Atletico U-19
Tue 05 Dic
14:30 In corso 90'
Roma Sub 19
3 - 0
Qarabağ Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Girone 4 »
Tue 05 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Barcellona U-19
1 - 1
Sporting CP Sub-19 INFO
Tue 05 Dic
17:00
Olympiakos U-19
17:00
Juventus U-19
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Tue 05 Dic
00:00 Terminata
U. Católica
4 - 1
Palestino INFO
Tue 05 Dic
00:00 Terminata
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco INFO
International Friendly »
Tue 05 Dic
09:00 Terminata
Timor Oriental
1 - 0
INFO
Tue 05 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Laos
0 - 2
INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 05 Dic
00:30 Terminata
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 1
Los Andes INFO
Tue 05 Dic
01:05 Terminata
Almagro
3 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
A PFG »
Tue 05 Dic
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30
Vereya
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 05 Dic
14:30 In corso 89'
Renate
1 - 1
Feralpisalò
PSL »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Truro City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 05 Dic
21:00
CA San Miguel
21:00
Fénix Bs As
Pro League »
Tue 05 Dic
17:40
Al Raed
17:40
Al Hilal Riyadh
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Stourbridge
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Clausura Paraguay »
Tue 05 Dic
00:10 Terminata
Sportivo Luqueño
3 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Tercera División Girone 6 »
Tue 05 Dic
16:00 In corso 16'
At. Levante
0 - 0
Recambios Colón
Tue 05 Dic
20:15
Eldense
20:15
Orihuela CF
Tue 05 Dic
20:30
Rayo Ibense
20:30
Alzira
Tue 05 Dic
20:00
CD Roda
20:00
Elche Ilicitano
Tue 05 Dic
19:00
Villarreal C
19:00
Buñol
Non League Div One Girone 1 »
Non League Div One Girone 2 »
Non League Div One Girone 3 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Droylsden
20:45
Ramsbottom United
Non League Div One Girone 5 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Egham Town
20:45
Ashford Town
Non League Div One Girone 6 »
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Shortwood United
20:45
Swindon Supermarine
Tue 05 Dic
20:45 Posticipata
AFC Totton
20:45
Bideford
Tue 05 Dic
20:30
Paulton Rovers
20:30
North Leigh
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Barnstaple Town
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Mangotsfield
20:45
Cinderford Town
Tue 05 Dic
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Kidlington
FA Trophy »
Ligue 1 »
Tue 05 Dic
17:00
USM Alger
17:00
Biskra

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook