We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Estonia

Meistriliiga
Sat 04 Nov
Sillamäe Kalev
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
3-2
Pärnu Vaprus
Kalju
8-1
Trans
Tallinna Infonet
1-1
Tammeka
Levadia
0-0
Flora
Team / Points
1 Flora FLO 90
2 Levadia LEV 84
3 Kalju KAL 78
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 65
5 Trans TRA 45
 
6 Paide PAI 38
7 Tammeka TAM 37
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 36
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 28
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 8
Segunda B Estonia
Dom 05 Nov
Vändra JK Vaprus
0-3
K-Järve Järve
Tallinna Kalev II
4-0
Keila
Joker
1-0
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
4-0
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
0-0
Sillamäe Kalev
Team / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 69
2 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 64
3 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 62
4 Keila KEI 60
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 51
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 49
7 Joker JOK 46
8 Viimsi MRJK	VII 44
9 Paide II PAI 34
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 28
Girone 1
Sat 14 Ott
Otepää
3-3
Flora III
Dom 15 Ott
Ganvix
2-2
Pärnu
Tulevik II
0-9
Nõmme United
Pärnu Vaprus II
4-1
Viimsi II
Imavere Forss
6-2
Saue JK
Torva
1-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
5-3
Kuressaare II
Team / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 68
2 Pärnu PAR 57
3 Tabasalu Charma TAB 48
4 Ganvix GAN 40
5 Saue JK SJK 40
6 Tulevik II TUL 40
7 Otepää OTE 32
 
8 Flora III FLO 31
9 Raplamaa RAP 31
10 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 28
11 Kuressaare II KUR 26
12 Imavere Forss IMA 26
13 Torva TOR 25
14 Viimsi II VMR 11
Girone 2
Sat 14 Ott
K-Järve Järve
0-1
Maardu United
Võru
1-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Dom 15 Ott
Ajax Lasnamäe
2-9
Levadia Tallin
TJK Legion
9-0
Tartu Santos II
JK Piraaja
3-1
Narva United
Maardu II
3-1
Noorus-96
Ararat
1-2
Merkuur
Team / Points
1 TJK Legion TJK 60
2 Levadia Tallin III LEV 49
3 Merkuur MER 47
4 Noorus-96 NOO 47
5 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 45
6 Võru VOR 44
7 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 38
 
8 Narva United NAR 36
9 JK Piraaja PIR 34
10 Maardu II MST 32
11 Maardu United MRU 22
12 Tartu Santos II TFC 21
13 Ararat FCA 17
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 6
Premier League »
Dom 19 Nov
17:00
Watford
17:00
West Ham
La Liga »
Dom 19 Nov
16:15
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Dom 19 Nov
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Dom 19 Nov
12:00
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Dom 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 19 Nov
12:30
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Dom 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Torino
15:00
Chievo
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Bundesliga »
Dom 19 Nov
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Dom 19 Nov
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Dom 19 Nov
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Caen
15:00
Nice
Dom 19 Nov
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Primera Division »
Dom 19 Nov
00:00 Terminata
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Dom 19 Nov
00:00 Terminata
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 19 Nov
02:00 In corso 84'
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL
Dom 19 Nov
02:06 In corso 81'
León
0 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
Dom 19 Nov
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
Morelia
Dom 19 Nov
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Serie A »
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Dom 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Dom 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Dom 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Primera B »
Dom 19 Nov
00:10 Terminata
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Dom 19 Nov
00:00 Terminata
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Junior
15:00
Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division »
Dom 19 Nov
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Dom 19 Nov
01:30 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate INFO
Dom 19 Nov
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Dom 19 Nov
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Dom 19 Nov
12:30
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
Dom 19 Nov
14:30
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Dom 19 Nov
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Dom 19 Nov
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Dom 19 Nov
16:45
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Dom 19 Nov
14:45
Jönköpings
14:45
Trelleborgs FF
Premier League »
Dom 19 Nov
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Dom 19 Nov
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Tosno
Dom 19 Nov
09:30
Ufa
09:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dom 19 Nov
14:30
FK Rostov na Donu
14:30
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Dom 19 Nov
14:15
Leeds
14:15
Middlesbrough
Segunda División »
Dom 19 Nov
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Barcelona B
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Dom 19 Nov
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Dom 19 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Dom 19 Nov
12:00
Numancia
12:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premier League »
Super League »
Dom 19 Nov
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 19 Nov
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Dom 19 Nov
16:15
Platanias
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 19 Nov
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Panionios
Taça de Portugal »
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
União de Leiria
16:00
Desportivo Aves
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Académica
16:00
Nacional
Dom 19 Nov
17:00
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
Dom 19 Nov
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Cova Piedade
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
SC Freamunde
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Vizela
16:00
Vilaverdense
Dom 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Caldas
16:00
Arouca
Dom 19 Nov
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Vilafranquense
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Farense
16:00
Leixões
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
Dom 19 Nov
15:30
AD Oliveirense
15:30
Marítimo
Süper Lig »
Dom 19 Nov
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kayserispor
Dom 19 Nov
17:30
Fenerbahçe
17:30
Sivasspor
Dom 19 Nov
14:30
Trabzonspor
14:30
Osmanlıspor
Dom 19 Nov
12:00
Alanyaspor
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
International Friendly »
Dom 19 Nov
03:00 In corso 44'
Fiyi
0 - 1
Estonia
FA Cup China »
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Dom 19 Nov
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Pro League »
Dom 19 Nov
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Dom 19 Nov
14:30
Zulte-Waregem
14:30
Genk
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Jablonec
Dom 19 Nov
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Clausura Uruguay »
Dom 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Dom 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Dom 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Dom 19 Nov
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Dom 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Dom 19 Nov
00:00 Terminata
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix INFO
Liga 1 »
Super League »
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Thun
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Luzern
Dom 19 Nov
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Zurich
Eliteserien »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook