We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Ecuador

Ecuador - Primera A 2 Fase
Dom 22 Ott
Independiente
18:30
Fuerza Amarilla
CD El Nacional
19:00
Barcelona
CS Emelec
23:00
Universidad
Guayaquil City
23:00
Clan Juvenil
Deportivo Cuenca
23:15
Macará
Lun 23 Ott
Liga de Quito
00:01
Delfin
Team / Points
1 Delfin DEL 27
2 CS Emelec EME 25
3 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 25
4 CD El Nacional NAC 23
5 Liga de Quito LIG 23
6 Independiente del Valle IVT 23
 
7 Macará MAC 20
8 Guayaquil City RIV 15
9 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 12
10 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 11
11 Clan Juvenil CLA 11
12 Universidad Católica UCE 8
Ecuador - Primera B
Sat 21 Ott
Técnico
03:00
Imbabura
LDU Loja
20:00
Santa Rita CDS
Olmedo Riobamba
23:00
Manta
LDU Portoviejo
23:00
Colón FC
Dom 22 Ott
América Quito
16:30
Mushuc Runa
Aucas
19:00
Gualaceo
Team / Points
1 Técnico Universitario TEC 66
2 Santa Rita CDS SSR 60
3 Aucas AUC 57
4 Mushuc Runa MUS 56
5 Gualaceo GUA 54
6 LDU Portoviejo LDU 53
 
7 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 52
8 LDU Loja LOJ 44
9 América Quito AME 44
10 Imbabura IMB 39
11 Colón FC COL 32
12 Manta MAN 31
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Ven 20 Ott
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Serie A »
Ven 20 Ott
01:00 In corso 23'
Flamengo
0 - 0
Bahía
Ven 20 Ott
00:00 In corso 63'
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
Ven 20 Ott
01:00 In corso 22'
Sport Recife
0 - 1
Santos FC
Ven 20 Ott
00:00 In corso 65'
Vitória
2 - 1
Atletico PR
Primera B »
Ven 20 Ott
02:45
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 20 Ott
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda División »
Ven 20 Ott
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Süper Lig »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Ven 20 Ott
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
Ven 20 Ott
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
Ven 20 Ott
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech Liga »
Pro League »
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Serie B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera Nacional B »
Ven 20 Ott
20:30 Posticipata
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Atlético Mitre SdE
Veikkausliiga »
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Ven 20 Ott
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 20 Ott
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
HNL »
Ven 20 Ott
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Superliga »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
Ven 20 Ott
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro 1 Girone 2 »
LFPB - Clausura »
Ven 20 Ott
00:30 In corso 45'
San José Oruro
0 - 1
J. Wilstermann
Ven 20 Ott
02:30
The Strongest
02:30
Blooming
3. Liga »
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
Ven 20 Ott
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
Premier League »
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bohemian FC
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Ven 20 Ott
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Drogheda United
Ven 20 Ott
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Galway United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook