Superliga
Ven 08 Dic
AC Horsens
2-1
SonderjyskE
Sat 09 Dic
FC Helsingør
2-1
Lyngby BK
Dom 10 Dic
Odense BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF
Nordsjaelland
3-2
Hobro
Aalborg BK
1-1
Kobenhavn
Brøndby IF
2-2
AGF Aarhus
Lun 11 Dic
Randers
0-4
Midtjylland
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 44
2 Brøndby IF BIF 43
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 39
4 Hobro HOB 27
5 AC Horsens HOR 27
6 Kobenhavn FCK 26
7 Aalborg BK AAL 26
 
8 Odense BK ODE 25
9 SonderjyskE SON 21
10 Silkeborg IF SIF 20
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 19
12 Lyngby BK LYN 18
13 FC Helsingør FCH 16
14 Randers RAN 14
1st Division
Dom 26 Nov
Brabrand
0-3
Fredericia
HB Køge
3-0
Esbjerg
Roskilde
1-0
Viborg FF
Skive
4-4
Nykøbing FC
Thisted
2-1
Fremad Amager
Vejle BK
4-1
Vendsyssel
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 38
2 Thisted THI 35
3 Vendsyssel VEN 32
4 Esbjerg ESB 31
5 HB Køge HBK 30
6 Fredericia FRE 29
 
7 Viborg FF VFF 28
8 Roskilde ROS 25
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 23
10 Fremad Amager BFR 20
11 Brabrand BRA 13
12 Skive SKI 11
Girone 1
Sat 04 Nov
B93
4-1
Hvidovre IF
AB Copenhagen
3-3
Skovshoved
Frem
3-3
Brønshøj
Hillerød
2-2
Næstved
Team / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 35
2 Næstved NAE 24
3 Skovshoved SKO 21
4 Frem FRE 20
 
5 B93 B93 18
6 AB Copenhagen AKA 14
7 Brønshøj BRØ 13
8 Hillerød HIL 10
Girone 2
Sat 04 Nov
Kolding IF
2-0
Marienlyst
Hellerup IK
0-0
Middelfart
Næsby
1-4
Dalum
Greve
1-1
Avarta
Team / Points
1 Middelfart MID 25
2 Avarta AVA 25
3 Marienlyst MAR 24
4 Kolding IF KOL 24
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 24
6 Dalum DAL 17
7 Greve GRE 16
8 Næsby NAS 2
Girone 3
Sat 04 Nov
Sydvest
3-1
Aarhus Fremad
Jammerbugt
1-1
IF Lyseng
Kjellerup
2-3
VSK Aarhus
Ringkøbing
2-0
Odder
Team / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 29
2 Sydvest SYD 25
3 Kjellerup KJE 24
4 Ringkøbing RIN 21
 
5 Aarhus Fremad AAF 18
6 VSK Aarhus VSK 14
7 IF Lyseng IFL 13
8 Odder ODD 13
Girone 1
Sat 04 Nov
Stenløse BK
1-1
FA 2000
Karlslunde
0-3
Fredensborg BI
Taastrup FC
1-1
Kastrup
LSF
3-2
Herlev
Dom 05 Nov
B 73 Slagelse
3-3
Holbæk
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 34
2 Herlev HER 27
3 Holbæk HOL 23
4 LSF LSF 21
5 Stenløse BK STE 19
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 17
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
8 Kastrup KAS 15
9 Taastrup FC TAA 13
10 Karlslunde KAR 12
Girone 2
Sat 04 Nov
B 1908
0-2
GVI
Virum Sorgenfri
3-0
Avedøre
Fremad Valby
4-0
KFUM Roskilde
Skjold Birkerød
2-2
Vanløse
Odsherred
2-3
AB Tårnby
Team / Points
1 GVI GVI 27
2 Vanløse VAN 23
3 Fremad Valby FRE 22
4 AB Tårnby ABT 22
5 Odsherred ODS 20
 
6 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 20
7 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 19
8 B 1908 B19 17
9 Avedøre AVE 12
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
Girone 3
Ven 03 Nov
VSK Aarhus II
2-6
Oure
Sat 04 Nov
Tarup-Paarup
3-2
Aarhus Fremad II
Sønderborg
2-1
Varde IF Elite
Boldklubben 1909
0-0
Kolding B
Esbjerg II
0-2
B 1913
Team / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 32
2 Oure OFA 32
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 21
4 Kolding B KOL 21
5 Sønderborg SON 19
 
6 B 1913 BOL 18
7 Varde IF Elite VAR 16
8 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
9 VSK Aarhus II AAR 13
10 Esbjerg II ESB 10
Girone 4
Sat 21 Ott
Vejgaard B
0-0
AaB II
Viborg II
2-1
Holstebro
Hedensted
1-1
Randers Freja
Dom 22 Ott
Vatanspor
0-2
Lystrup
Sat 05 May
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Team / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 22
3 Hedensted HED 21
4 Viborg II VFF 19
5 Viby IF VIB 17
 
6 Vatanspor VAT 16
7 AaB II AAB 15
8 Lystrup LYS 14
9 Randers Freja RAN 7
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Girone 1
Lun 27 Nov
Lyngby Reservas
6-2
Brondby Reservas
Wed 06 Dic
Helsingør
2-2
Kobenhavn Reservas
Team / Points
1 Lyngby Reservas LYN 13
2 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 11
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 6
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 4
FIFA World Club Cup »
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 82'
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Al Jazira
1 - 4
Pachuca INFO
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Arsenal
1 - 0
Newcastle INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 0
Burnley INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Chelsea
1 - 0
Southampton INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 50'
Man. City
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Stoke City
0 - 3
West Ham INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Watford
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town INFO
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 52'
Eibar
1 - 0
Valencia
Sat 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Athletic
0 - 0
R. Sociedad REFER
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Inter
1 - 3
Udinese INFO
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 80'
Torino
1 - 3
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 51'
B. Dortmund
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Köln
1 - 0
Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Werder Bremen
2 - 2
Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Eintracht
2 - 2
Schalke 04 INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
FC Augsburg
3 - 3
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Stuttgart
0 - 1
Bayern München INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Rennes
1 - 4
PSG INFO
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 52'
Heerenveen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 53'
Willem II
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
19:15 In corso 22'
Estoril
0 - 0
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Birmingham City
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Brentford
0 - 0
Barnsley INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Bristol City
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 51'
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Hull City
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Derby County
2 - 0
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Reading INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Leeds
1 - 0
Norwich City INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Millwall
2 - 1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Preston North End
1 - 0
Sheffield United INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Sunderland
1 - 0
Fulham INFO
Segunda División »
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 84'
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Granada
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia REFER
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 84'
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Dundee
3 - 0
Partick Thistle FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Hamilton
3 - 2
Ross County FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Motherwell INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC
1 - 3
St. Johnstone INFO
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Sat 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 52'
Platanias
0 - 0
PAOK
Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dic
17:30 Terminata
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Sat 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sat 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Sivasspor INFO
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Parma
0 - 0
Cesena INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Perugia
1 - 3
AS Bari INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana INFO
Pro League »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 81'
Standard Liège
0 - 0
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Sat 16 Dic
19:30 In corso 7'
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:55 Terminata
Stade de Reims
5 - 1
Valenciennes INFO
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 38'
St. Gallen
1 - 0
Sion
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 38'
Thun
0 - 0
FC Lugano
League One »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 4
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Gillingham
4 - 1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Northampton
2 - 1
Walsall INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bury INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rochdale
0 - 0
Oxford United INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Blackpool INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Southend United
1 - 2
Bradford City INFO
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Coruxo
2 - 2
Sanse INFO
Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 40'
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dic
15:45 Terminata
Lealtad
0 - 1
Barakaldo REFER
Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Valencia Mestalla
0 - 0
Badalona REFER
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Llagostera
0 - 1
Hércules REFER
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Écija Balompié
0 - 1
Cartagena INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 4
CD Badajoz REFER
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Salzburg
0 - 0
LASK Linz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook