We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Superliga
Ven 24 Febr
Lyngby BK
18:00
Esbjerg
Randers
20:15
Midtjylland
Sab 25 Febr
AC Horsens
16:00
Odense BK
Dom 26 Febr
Aalborg BK
13:00
Silkeborg IF
Nordsjaelland
16:00
Kobenhavn
SonderjyskE
18:00
Brøndby IF
Lun 27 Febr
Viborg FF
19:00
AGF Aarhus
Squadra / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 54
2 Brøndby IF BIF 43
3 Lyngby BK LYN 34
4 Midtjylland MID 33
5 Randers RAN 32
6 SonderjyskE SON 30
7 Aalborg BK AAL 29
 
8 Silkeborg IF SIF 27
9 AC Horsens HOR 27
10 Nordsjaelland FCN 25
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 23
12 Esbjerg ESB 22
13 Odense BK ODE 21
14 Viborg FF VFF 18
1st Division
Dom 05 Mar
Akademisk Boldklub
13:45
Roskilde
Fredericia
13:45
Næstved
Nykøbing FC
13:45
HB Køge
Hobro
13:45
FC Helsingør
Vendsyssel
13:45
Fremad Amager
Vejle BK
13:45
Skive
Squadra / Points
1 Vendsyssel VEN 31
2 Hobro HOB 30
3 Roskilde ROS 30
4 Fremad Amager BFR 29
5 HB Køge HBK 27
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 27
 
7 Skive SKI 26
8 FC Helsingør FCH 24
9 Vejle BK VEJ 22
10 Fredericia FRE 22
11 Næstved NAE 21
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 11
Girone 1
Ven 24 Mar
Herlev
18:30
Stenløse BK
Sab 25 Mar
Jægersborg
13:00
Hillerød
Kastrup
13:00
Virum S.
Vanløse
13:00
Kalundborg
Taastrup FC
14:00
KFUM Roskilde
Squadra / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 30
2 KFUM Roskilde KFU 26
3 Herlev HER 25
4 Virum S. VIR 25
5 Kastrup KAS 21
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 20
7 Jægersborg JAG 18
8 Vanløse VAN 15
9 Stenløse BK STE 15
10 Kalundborg KAL 0
Girone 2
Sab 25 Mar
Herlufsholm
12:00
LSF
GVI
13:00
Karlslunde
B 1908
13:00
Skovshoved
AB Tårnby
15:00
Fremad Valby
Rishøj
15:30
Avedøre
Squadra / Points
1 AB Tårnby ABT 32
2 Skovshoved SKO 27
3 GVI GVI 26
4 LSF LSF 24
5 Fremad Valby FRE 16
 
6 Rishøj RIS 16
7 Avedøre AVE 15
8 Karlslunde KAR 12
9 B 1908 B19 10
10 Herlufsholm HER 8
Girone 3
Ven 24 Mar
Kolding B
18:30
Højfyn
Sab 25 Mar
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Esbjerg II
B 1913
13:00
Oure
Varde
15:00
Fredericia FF
Dom 26 Mar
Ringkøbing
13:30
Sønderborg
Squadra / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 30
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 28
3 Oure OFA 24
4 Kolding B KOL 22
5 Varde VAR 22
 
6 B 1913 BOL 22
7 Højfyn HOJ 18
8 Esbjerg II ESB 14
9 Fredericia FF FRE 11
10 Sønderborg SON 7
Girone 4
Sab 25 Mar
Lystrup
13:00
Holstebro
Randers Freja
13:00
Vatanspor
Aalborg BK II
13:00
IF Lyseng
Skanderborg
13:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Dom 26 Mar
VSK Aarhus II
13:15
Skjold Sæby
Squadra / Points
1 IF Lyseng IFL 34
2 Holstebro HOL 26
3 Vatanspor VAT 23
4 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 22
5 Aalborg BK II AAL 20
 
6 VSK Aarhus II AAR 17
7 Lystrup LYS 16
8 Skanderborg SKA 13
9 Randers Freja RAN 11
10 Skjold Sæby SKJ 10
Europa League »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Athletic
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Ajax
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Anderlecht
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Genk
21:05
FC Astra Giurgiu
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Roma
19:00
Villarreal
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Kobenhavn
21:05
Ludogorets
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:05
Celta
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
21:05
KAA Gent
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Sparta Praha
21:05
FK Rostov na Donu
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Fiorentina
21:05
Borussia Monchengladbach
Gio 23 Febr
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
AZ Alkmaar
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Copa Libertadores »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Olimpia Asunción
(1)1-0(3)
Botafogo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Atl.Tucumán
23:15
Junior
Copa MX Clausura Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
03:30 Terminata
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 5
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 4 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Girone 9 »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Zacatepec
1 - 3
Morelia INFO
Primera A »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Millonarios
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Envigado
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Mjøndalen
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Atyrau
Gio 23 Febr
10:00 In corso 22'
Volna
0 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
Gio 23 Febr
12:00
HIFK
12:00
Levadia
Gio 23 Febr
13:00
Torpedo Minsk
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
International Friendly »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Ecuador
3 - 1
Honduras INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Copa do Brasil »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Sport Recife
3 - 0
7 de Setembro SM INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
6 - 0
São Francisco PA INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Internacional
4 - 1
Oeste INFO
Paulista A1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
New York RB
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Gio 23 Febr
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Gio 23 Febr
01:30 Terminata
Blooming
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí INFO
Gio 23 Febr
23:15
Universitario
23:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Gio 23 Febr
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Bolívar
Football League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Topklasse Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
UDI '19
19:00
De Graafschap Sub 23
Apertura Venezuela »
Gio 23 Febr
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
Gio 23 Febr
23:00
Deportivo Lara
23:00
Zamora FC
Oberliga Girone 13 »
Gio 23 Febr
19:30
VfL Bremen
19:30
Leher TS
Ligue 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
15:00
El Harrach
15:00
MC Oran
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Premier League »
Gio 23 Febr
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Gio 23 Febr
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
PetroJet
Gio 23 Febr
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Al-Ahly
Cearense 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Uniclinic
2 - 3
Maranguape INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:20 Terminata
Itapipoca
0 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro INFO
Pernambucano 1 Girone 3 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Serra Talhada
2 - 0
Atlético PE INFO
Catarinense 1 Girone 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Chapecoense
4 - 0
Metropolitano INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Avaí
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Brusque
3 - 2
Almirante Barroso INFO
Baiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Vitória Conquista
1 - 1
Jacobina INFO
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Fluminense Feira
1 - 1
Bahía INFO
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Gio 23 Febr
17:55
Al Nahdha
17:55
Al Nassr
Goiano 1 »
Gio 23 Febr
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Iporá
Stars League »
Gio 23 Febr
14:50
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Gio 23 Febr
17:00
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Copa do Nordeste Girone 2 »
Gio 23 Febr
01:45 Terminata
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC INFO
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Univ. San Martín
3 - 1
Sport Rosario INFO
Gio 23 Febr
21:30
Alianza Atl. Sull.
21:30
FBC Melgar
Gio 23 Febr
19:15
Sport Huancayo
19:15
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Campeonato de Clubes de la CFU »
Gio 23 Febr
00:01
Hoppers
00:01
Bequia United
Clausura Primera División El Salvador »
Gio 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
UES
2 - 2
Alianza INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Sonsonate FC
2 - 2
L.A. Firpo INFO
Gio 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Pasaquina FC INFO
Gio 23 Febr
22:00
Municipal Limeño
22:00
FAS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook