We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Superliga
Dom 16 Lug
AGF Aarhus
-
AC Horsens
Brøndby IF
-
Midtjylland
Lyngby BK
-
Silkeborg IF
Kobenhavn
-
Aalborg BK
Hobro
-
FC Helsingør
Odense BK
-
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
-
Randers
team / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 0
2 SonderjyskE SON 0
3 Kobenhavn FCK 0
4 AC Horsens HOR 0
5 Odense BK ODE 0
6 Hobro HOB 0
7 Aalborg BK AAL 0
 
8 Randers RAN 0
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
10 Lyngby BK LYN 0
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 0
12 Midtjylland MID 0
13 FC Helsingør FCH 0
14 Nordsjaelland FCN 0
Girone 2
Dom 28 May
Brøndby IF
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
0-3
Lyngby BK
team / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 84
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 58
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 49
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
Girone 3
Dom 07 May
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
Lun 08 May
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
team / Points
1 Randers RAN 41
2 Odense BK ODE 39
6 AC Horsens HOR 36
8 Esbjerg ESB 30
 
3 Silkeborg IF SIF 38
4 Aalborg BK AAL 38
5 AGF Aarhus AGF 37
7 Viborg FF VFF 33
1st Division
Sat 27 May
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
team / Points
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
1st Division
Dom 30 Lug
Brabrand
13:45
Roskilde
Esbjerg
13:45
Fredericia
HB Køge
13:45
Vejle BK
Nykøbing FC
13:45
Skive
Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel
13:45
Fremad Amager
team / Points
1 Brabrand BRA 0
2 Vejle BK VEJ 0
3 Skive SKI 0
4 Roskilde ROS 0
5 Fredericia FRE 0
6 Fremad Amager BFR 0
 
7 Vendsyssel VEN 0
8 Thisted THI 0
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 0
10 HB Køge HBK 0
11 Esbjerg ESB 0
12 Viborg FF VFF 0
Girone 4
Sat 10 Giu
Boldklubben 1893
3-1
Kjellerup
Avarta
3-0
Marienlyst
Dalum
1-5
Brabrand
Thisted
1-1
Greve
Kolding IF
6-0
Hvidovre IF
Brønshøj
2-0
Aarhus Fremad
team / Points
1 Thisted THI 52
2 Brabrand BRA 41
3 Kolding IF KOL 40
4 Avarta AVA 37
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 35
6 Kjellerup KJE 29
 
7 Brønshøj BRØ 27
8 Marienlyst MAR 26
9 Aarhus Fremad AAF 24
10 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
11 Dalum DAL 18
12 Greve GRE 16
Girone 5
Sat 17 Giu
Frem
1-1
VSK Aarhus
Hellerup IK
2-2
Svendborg
Odder
1-1
Middelfart
Næsby
2-1
Fredensborg BI
Sydvest
3-1
Jammerbugt
Vejgaard
2-1
Holbæk
team / Points
1 Middelfart MID 51
2 Frem FRE 36
3 Næsby NAS 35
4 Sydvest SYD 34
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 33
6 Odder ODD 30
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 29
8 Hellerup IK HEL 29
9 Holbæk HOL 25
10 Svendborg SVE 23
11 Vejgaard VEJ 17
12 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
Girone 1
Sat 17 Giu
Vanløse
0-1
Taastrup FC
Herlev
2-1
Jægersborg
Kastrup
1-4
Hillerød
KFUM Roskilde
4-1
Kalundborg
Virum S.
0-3
Stenløse BK
team / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 54
2 Herlev HER 54
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 48
4 Vanløse VAN 41
5 Kastrup KAS 40
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 38
7 Virum S. VIR 37
8 Stenløse BK STE 35
9 Jægersborg JAG 31
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
Girone 2
Sat 17 Giu
GVI
3-1
Herlufsholm
AB Tårnby
2-3
LSF
Avedøre
0-2
Skovshoved
B 1908
5-0
Rishøj
Fremad Valby
0-3
Karlslunde
team / Points
1 Skovshoved SKO 57
2 LSF LSF 52
3 GVI GVI 47
4 AB Tårnby ABT 46
5 B 1908 B19 36
 
6 Avedøre AVE 31
7 Fremad Valby FRE 30
8 Karlslunde KAR 29
9 Rishøj RIS 24
10 Herlufsholm HER 20
Girone 3
Sat 17 Giu
Varde
0-0
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
2-3
Oure
Sønderborg
2-0
Højfyn
Kolding B
3-2
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
7-1
Fredericia FF
team / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 58
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 53
3 Oure OFA 52
4 Kolding B KOL 46
5 Varde VAR 43
 
6 B 1913 BOL 38
7 Sønderborg SON 32
8 Esbjerg II ESB 29
9 Højfyn HOJ 23
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
Primera Division »
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Lun 26 Giu
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Lun 26 Giu
00:10 Terminata
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
MLS »
Lun 26 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Copa Suecia »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera Nacional B »
Lun 26 Giu
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Lun 26 Giu
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League Belarus »
Lun 26 Giu
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Posticipata
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
17:00
Mozambico
17:00
Zimbabwe
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Lun 26 Giu
03:30 Terminata
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Lun 26 Giu
18:00 Posticipata
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Úrvalsdeild »
Lun 26 Giu
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Lun 26 Giu
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Lun 26 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Lun 26 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Lun 26 Giu
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lun 26 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Lun 26 Giu
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Lun 26 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Giamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia Girone 1 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia Girone 4 »
Lun 26 Giu
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Primera Division »
2. Division Girone 2 »
Lun 26 Giu
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metropolitana »
Lun 26 Giu
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook