We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Repubblica Ceca

RISULTATI CALCIO | Repubblica Ceca
Czech Liga
Sab 20 Maggio
Slovácko
0-1
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
3-2
Hradec Králové
Bohemians 1905
2-0
Karviná
Jablonec
0-0
Teplice
FK Dukla Praha
1-0
Zlin
Zbrojovka Brno
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav
1-2
Slavia Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Pribram
Squadra / Points
1 Slavia Praha SLP 66
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 64
3 Sparta Praha SPA 56
4 Mladá Boleslav MBO 49
5 Teplice TEP 48
6 Zlin ZLI 38
7 FK Dukla Praha DUK 37
8 Jablonec JAB 36
 
9 Slovan Liberec SLI 36
10 Karviná KAR 34
11 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 32
12 Slovácko SLO 31
13 Bohemians 1905 BOH 28
14 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 27
15 Hradec Králové HRA 24
16 Pribram PRI 22
FNL
Dom 21 Maggio
Baník Sokolov
0-1
SFC Opava
Vitkovice
1-0
Pardubice
Znojmo
2-2
Ústí nad Labem
MAS Táborsko
3-5
Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov
2-2
České
Varnsdorf
4-0
Frýdek-Místek
Třinec
4-0
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc
0-0
Baník Ostrava
Squadra / Points
1 Sigma Olomouc SIG 69
2 Baník Ostrava BAN 61
3 SFC Opava OPA 60
4 Vlašim FCV 54
5 České Budějovice ESK 44
6 Znojmo ZNO 41
7 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 36
8 Pardubice PAR 36
 
9 Varnsdorf SLO 35
10 MAS Táborsko FKM 35
11 Ústí nad Labem UST 34
12 Třinec TRI 34
13 Frýdek-Místek FRY 29
14 Baník Sokolov SOK 29
15 Vitkovice VIT 28
16 Prostějov PRO 12
Girone 1
Sab 20 Maggio
Chrudim
1-0
Olympia Hradec Kr.
Jiskra Domažlice
1-2
Převýšov
Litoměřice
0-2
Písek
Loko Vltavin
1-0
Štěchovice
Dobrovice
2-0
Táborsko II
Tachov
4-1
Hořovicko
Dom 21 Maggio
Viktorie Jirny
2-2
Králův Dvůr
Benátky Jizerou
2-1
Benešov
Sokol Zápy
4-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Squadra / Points
1 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 55
2 Tachov TAC 55
3 Králův Dvůr KRA 54
4 Viktorie Jirny VIK 53
5 Převýšov PEV 52
6 Loko Vltavin LOK 50
7 Chrudim CHR 49
8 Štěchovice STC 45
9 Sokol Zápy SOK 44
 
10 Jiskra Domažlice JIS 42
11 Dobrovice DOB 41
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad SLA 39
13 Litoměřice LIT 39
14 Písek PIS 37
15 Benátky nad Jizerou BEN 30
16 Benešov BEN 26
17 Táborsko II TAB 23
18 Hořovicko HOO 13
Girone 2
Mer 03 Maggio
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Mer 17 Maggio
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
Squadra / Points
1 Uničov UNI 57
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 49
3 Hlučín HLU 47
4 Hanácká HAN 41
5 Velké Meziříčí VEL 40
6 Spartak Hulín SPA 40
7 Odra Petřkovice ODR 39
8 Slovácko II SLO 37
 
9 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
10 Vyškov VYS 36
11 Zlín II ZLI 32
12 Mohelnice MOH 32
13 Třebíč TEB 31
14 Líšeň LIS 29
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 28
16 Blansko BLA 21
Girone 1
Ven 19 Maggio
Cesky Krumlov
2-0
Malše Roudné
Rokycany
4-2
FK Ostrov
Sab 20 Maggio
Aritma Praha
0-0
Doubravka
Klatovy
3-0
SK Jankov
Dobris
2-5
Sokol Čížová
Dom 21 Maggio
Admira Praha
10:15
Motorlet Praha
Karlovy Vary
9-0
Sušice
Tatran Sedlčany
2-0
Mariánské
Squadra / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 62
2 Karlovy Vary KAR 58
3 Motorlet Praha MOT 56
4 Admira Praha ADM 51
5 Klatovy KLA 40
6 Dobris DFK 39
7 Doubravka DOU 37
8 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 36
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 36
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 35
11 Rokycany ROK 31
12 Malše Roudné MAL 30
13 SK Jankov SKJ 28
14 Cesky Krumlov SLA 26
15 FK Ostrov FKO 24
16 Sušice SUS 1
Girone 2
Sab 20 Maggio
Sokol Libiš
1-2
Sokol Brozany
SK Kladno
1-1
Polaban Nymburk
Baník Most
1-0
Chomutov
Štětí
1-3
Baník Souš
Rakovník
0-1
Neratovice-Byškov
Český Brod
2-1
Úvaly
Nový Bor
0-1
Meteor Praha
Dom 21 Maggio
Sokol Hostouň
1-2
Velvary
Squadra / Points
1 Sokol Brozany SOK 56
2 Polaban Nymburk POL 56
3 Český Brod ESK 51
4 SK Kladno SKK 48
5 Baník Souš BAN 42
6 Velvary VEL 39
7 Meteor Praha MET 37
8 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 37
 
9 Rakovník RAK 35
10 Chomutov CHO 31
11 Úvaly UVA 31
12 Nový Bor NOV 28
13 Sokol Hostouň HOS 26
14 Baník Most MOS 24
15 Štětí STE 22
16 Sokol Libiš SOK 11
Girone 4
Mer 10 Maggio
Břeclav
0-4
Sokol Tasovice
Bystřice
1-1
Stará Říše
Bzenec
3-4
Hodonín-Šardice
Pelhřimov
0-1
Holešov
Slovan Rosice
0-2
Uherský Brod
Slavičín
2-0
Žďár Sázavou
Slavoj Polná
3-0
Brumov
Vrchovina
2-1
Velká Bíteš
Squadra / Points
1 Uherský Brod UHE 68
2 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 67
3 Slovan Rosice SLO 54
4 Slavičín SLA 47
5 Břeclav BEC 43
6 Slavoj Polná SLA 42
7 Bzenec BZE 39
8 Sokol Tasovice SOK 39
 
9 Vrchovina VRC 32
10 Holešov HOL 27
11 Brumov BRU 27
12 Velká Bíteš VEL 26
13 Žďár nad Sázavou ARN 25
14 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BYS 25
15 Stará Říše STA 24
16 Pelhřimov PEL 17
Girone 5
Mer 10 Maggio
Hranice
1-0
Havířov
Jeseník
1-0
Velké Karlovice
Nový Jičín
4-0
Kozlovice
Nové Sady
1-1
Pustá Polom
Lokomotiva
1-0
Šumperk
Přerov
0-1
Dolní Benešov
Jiskra Rýmařov
2-0
Frýdlant
Valašské
3-0
Opava II
Squadra / Points
1 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 63
2 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 48
3 Havířov HAV 48
4 Dolní Benešov DOL 45
5 Nový Jičín NOV 42
6 Kozlovice KOZ 37
7 Hranice HRA 37
8 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 37
 
9 Nové Sady NSO 36
10 Pustá Polom PUS 34
11 Opava II OPA 34
12 Šumperk SUM 33
13 Jeseník JES 33
14 Frýdlant FRY 28
15 Přerov PER 27
16 Velké Karlovice VEL 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook