7

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Repubblica Ceca

Czech Liga
Ven 01 Dic
Slavia Praha
2-1
Baník Ostrava
Sat 02 Dic
Zbrojovka Brno
1-1
Zlin
FK Dukla Praha
0-2
Teplice
Karviná
1-0
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
1-0
Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Jablonec
Dom 03 Dic
Sparta Praha
3-0
Mladá Boleslav
Team / Points
1 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 46
2 Slavia Praha SLP 32
3 Sigma Olomouc SIG 32
4 Slovan Liberec SLI 30
5 Sparta Praha SPA 28
6 Teplice TEP 23
7 Bohemians 1905 BOH 22
8 Jablonec JAB 21
 
9 Zlin ZLI 20
10 FK Dukla Praha DUK 19
11 Mladá Boleslav MBO 17
12 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 15
13 Karviná KAR 14
14 Slovácko SLO 12
15 Baník Ostrava BAN 11
16 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 10
FNL
Ven 10 Nov
Vitkovice
1-2
SFC Opava
Sat 25 Nov
Frýdek-Místek
0-2
Pardubice
Pribram
2-1
Třinec
Hradec Králové
1-1
Znojmo
České
0-2
Vlašim
Dom 26 Nov
Olympia Hradec Kr.
1-0
MAS Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
3-0
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
3-2
Viktoria Žižkov
Team / Points
1 SFC Opava OPA 31
2 Třinec TRI 30
3 Pribram PRI 29
4 České Budějovice ESK 28
5 Pardubice PAR 28
6 Znojmo ZNO 25
7 Baník Sokolov SOK 24
8 Vlašim FCV 23
 
9 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 23
10 Hradec Králové HRA 22
11 MAS Táborsko FKM 18
12 Varnsdorf SLO 18
13 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 16
14 Vitkovice VIT 13
15 Ústí nad Labem UST 12
16 Frýdek-Místek FRY 11
Girone 2
Ven 27 Ott
Kromeriz
3-2
Viktoria
Sat 28 Ott
Hodonín-Šardice
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-1
Jiskra Rýmařov
Mohelnice
6-1
HFK Olomouc
Odra Petřkovice
0-2
Uničov
Vyškov
4-0
Uherský Brod
Dom 29 Ott
Velké
1-2
Prostějov
Dom 03 Giu
Valašské
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Team / Points
1 Velké Meziříčí VEL 32
2 Prostějov PRO 27
3 Kromeriz KFK 27
4 Vyškov VYS 26
5 Líšeň LIS 22
6 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 21
7 Hlučín HLU 20
8 Spartak Hulín SPA 17
 
9 Uničov UNI 16
10 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 15
11 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 15
12 Uherský Brod UHE 15
13 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 11
14 Odra Petřkovice ODR 10
15 Mohelnice MOH 9
16 HFK Olomouc HFK 7
Girone 1
Ven 17 Nov
Aritma Praha
2-1
Klatovy
Malše Roudné
1-1
Mariánské
Cesky Krumlov
3-1
Hořovicko
Sat 18 Nov
Přeštice
1-0
Rakovník
Petrin Plzen
3-0
SK Jankov
Olympie Brezova
4-2
Tatran Sedlčany
Spartak Sobeslav
1-2
Dobris
Doubravka
3-3
Karlovy Vary
Team / Points
1 Karlovy Vary KAR 35
2 Dobris DFK 25
3 Rakovník RAK 24
4 Mariánské Lázně MAR 24
5 Olympie Brezova OLY 24
6 Aritma Praha ARI 23
7 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 22
8 Spartak Sobeslav SOB 19
 
9 SK Jankov SKJ 19
10 Hořovicko HOO 19
11 Cesky Krumlov SLA 19
12 Malše Roudné MAL 19
13 Klatovy KLA 18
14 Doubravka DOU 17
15 Petrin Plzen SPP 16
16 Přeštice PRE 16
Girone 2
Ven 17 Nov
Motorlet Praha
1-1
Český Brod
Chomutov
1-1
SK Kladno
Baník Souš
2-1
Sokol Hostouň
Sat 18 Nov
SK Hrobce
3-3
Tatran Rakovnik
Úvaly
6-1
Nový Bor
Ceská Lípa
0-3
Ostrá
Velvary
2-0
Neratovice-Byškov
Dom 19 Nov
Meteor Praha
2-2
FK Louny
Team / Points
1 Velvary VEL 36
2 Baník Souš BAN 30
3 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 30
4 Český Brod ESK 28
5 Sokol Hostouň HOS 28
6 Ostrá OST 27
7 Úvaly UVA 27
8 Motorlet Praha MOT 26
 
9 SK Kladno SKK 25
10 Chomutov CHO 24
11 Ceská Lípa ACL 18
12 FK Louny LOU 15
13 Meteor Praha MET 14
14 TJ Tatran Rakovnik TAT 9
15 SK Hrobce HRO 4
16 Nový Bor NOV 1
Girone 3
Ven 17 Nov
Sokol Živanice
0-1
Jiskra Mšeno
FK Zbuzany
2-2
Dvůr Králové
Sat 18 Nov
FK Cechy Vykan
2-6
Pěnčín-Turnov
FK Pardubice II
2-2
Brandýs Labem
Vysoké Mýto
5-1
Spartak Chrastava
Letohrad
3-2
Admira Praha
Sokol Kratonohy
4-1
Trutnov
Dom 19 Nov
Zenit Čáslav
2-1
FK Kolín
Team / Points
1 Sokol Živanice SOK 38
2 Vysoké Mýto VYS 28
3 Jiskra Mšeno JIS 28
4 FK Kolín KOL 25
5 FK Zbuzany ZBU 21
6 Brandýs nad Labem BRA 21
7 Admira Praha ADM 21
8 Sokol Kratonohy SKR 21
 
9 FK Pardubice II PAR 20
10 Zenit Čáslav ZEN 20
11 Spartak Chrastava SPA 19
12 Dvůr Králové DVR 18
13 Pěnčín-Turnov PNI 16
14 Trutnov TRU 16
15 FK Cechy Vykan CEC 15
16 Letohrad LET 8
Girone 5
Ven 17 Nov
Nový Jičín
13:30
Slavičín
Sat 18 Nov
Jeseník
13:00
Hranice
Dolní Benešov
13:30
Opava II
Nové Sady
13:30
Šternberk
Dom 19 Nov
Sokol Ústí
10:00
Bohumin Bospor
Havířov
10:15
FC Vsetín
Brumov
10:15
Lokomotiva
Frýdlant
13:30
Kozlovice
Team / Points
1 Sokol Ústí SOK 31
2 Dolní Benešov DOL 29
3 Kozlovice KOZ 27
4 Slavičín SLA 27
5 Havířov HAV 25
6 Opava II OPA 22
7 Nový Jičín NOV 22
8 Bohumin Bospor BOS 21
 
9 Frýdlant FRY 21
10 Nové Sady NSO 20
11 Jeseník JES 20
12 FC Vsetín VSE 17
13 Brumov BRU 15
14 Hranice HRA 13
15 Šternberk STE 12
16 Lokomotiva Petrovice LOK 8
FIFA World Club Cup »
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 79'
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Al Jazira
1 - 4
Pachuca INFO
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Arsenal
1 - 0
Newcastle INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 0
Burnley INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Chelsea
1 - 0
Southampton INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 47'
Man. City
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Stoke City
0 - 3
West Ham INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Watford
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town INFO
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 49'
Eibar
1 - 0
Valencia
Sat 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Athletic
0 - 0
R. Sociedad REFER
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Inter
1 - 3
Udinese INFO
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 77'
Torino
1 - 3
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 48'
B. Dortmund
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Köln
1 - 0
Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Werder Bremen
2 - 2
Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Eintracht
2 - 2
Schalke 04 INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
FC Augsburg
3 - 3
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Stuttgart
0 - 1
Bayern München INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Rennes
1 - 4
PSG INFO
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 49'
Heerenveen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 50'
Willem II
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
19:15 In corso 19'
Estoril
0 - 0
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Birmingham City
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Brentford
0 - 0
Barnsley INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Bristol City
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 48'
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Hull City
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Derby County
2 - 0
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Reading INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Leeds
1 - 0
Norwich City INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Millwall
2 - 1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Preston North End
1 - 0
Sheffield United INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Sunderland
1 - 0
Fulham INFO
Segunda División »
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 81'
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Granada
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia REFER
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 81'
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Dundee
3 - 0
Partick Thistle FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Hamilton
3 - 2
Ross County FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Motherwell INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC
1 - 3
St. Johnstone INFO
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Sat 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 49'
Platanias
0 - 0
PAOK
Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dic
17:30 Terminata
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Sat 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sat 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Sivasspor INFO
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Parma
0 - 0
Cesena INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Perugia
1 - 3
AS Bari INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana INFO
Pro League »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 78'
Standard Liège
0 - 0
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Sat 16 Dic
19:30 In corso 4'
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:55 Terminata
Stade de Reims
5 - 1
Valenciennes INFO
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 35'
St. Gallen
0 - 0
Sion
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 35'
Thun
0 - 0
FC Lugano
League One »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 4
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Gillingham
4 - 1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Northampton
2 - 1
Walsall INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bury INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rochdale
0 - 0
Oxford United INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Blackpool INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Southend United
1 - 2
Bradford City INFO
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Coruxo
2 - 2
Sanse INFO
Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 37'
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dic
15:45 Terminata
Lealtad
0 - 1
Barakaldo REFER
Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Valencia Mestalla
0 - 0
Badalona REFER
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Llagostera
0 - 1
Hércules REFER
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Écija Balompié
0 - 1
Cartagena INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 4
CD Badajoz REFER
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Salzburg
0 - 0
LASK Linz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook