We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Girone 1
Sab 04 Mar
AE Zakakiou
0-4
Doxa
APOEL
2-1
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
1-3
Karmiotissa
Aris Limassol
3-1
Ethnikos Achna
Dom 05 Mar
Anorthosis
0-0
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1-2
Ermis Aradippou
AEK Larnaca
6-0
Anagennisi
Squadra / Points
1 APOEL APO 62
2 Apollon Limassol APO 57
3 AEK Larnaca AEK 56
4 AEL Limassol AEL 51
5 Omonia Nicosia OMO 50
6 Anorthosis ANO 39
7 Ermis Aradippou ERM 36
 
8 Nea Salamis NEA 31
9 Ethnikos Achna ETH 30
10 Karmiotissa KAR 27
11 Aris Limassol ARI 24
12 Doxa DOX 20
13 AE Zakakiou AEZ 11
14 Anagennisi ANA 7
Girone 2
Sab 18 Mar
Apollon Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2-0
Anorthosis
Lun 20 Mar
APOEL
2-0
AEL Limassol
Squadra / Points
1 APOEL APO 6
2 Omonia Nicosia OMO 4
3 Apollon Limassol APO 4
 
4 AEK Larnaca AEK 1
5 AEL Limassol AEL 1
6 Anorthosis ANO 0
Girone 3
Dom 19 Mar
Aris Limassol
4-1
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0-3
Nea Salamis
Ermis Aradippou
3-1
Karmiotissa
Squadra / Points
1 Aris Limassol ARI 6
2 Ermis Aradippou ERM 3
3 Karmiotissa KAR 3
 
4 Nea Salamis NEA 3
5 Doxa DOX 3
6 Ethnikos Achna ETH 0
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 4 »
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Georgia
18:00
Serbia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Austria
20:45
Moldavia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Galles
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 7 »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Italia
20:45
Albania
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Macedonia FYR
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Spagna
20:45
Israele
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 9 »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Croazia
20:45
Ucraina
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Turchia
18:00
Finlandia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Islanda
WC Qualifying S.America »
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Argentina
1 - 0
Cile INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Paraguay
2 - 1
Ecuador INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Uruguay
1 - 4
Brasile INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Venezuela
2 - 2
Perù INFO Video
International Friendly »
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
República Checa
17:00
Eslovaquia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
14:00
Macedonia Sub 21
14:00
Montenegro Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Alemania Sub 21
20:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
12:00
Guinea
12:00
Gabón
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Marocco
20:00
Burkina Faso
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Rusia Sub 21
16:00
Rumania Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Tunisia
19:00
Camerun
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Russia
17:00
Costa d´Avorio
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Austria Sub 21
19:00
Australia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
19:15
Portugal Sub 21
19:15
Noruega Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Suecia Sub 21
20:45
Serbia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Turquia Sub 21
15:00
Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Benín
Friendly »
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Lillestrom SK
17:00
Kristiansund BK
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Ilves
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Schaffhausen
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Sint-Truiden
15:00
Charleroi
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
FC Vaduz
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Borussia
16:00
FC St. Pauli
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
KSV Roeselare
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Würzburger
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ven 24 Mar
11:30
R. Sociedad
11:30
Osasuna
Clasificación Copa África Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
13:00
Comoras
13:00
Mauricio
Primera Nacional B »
National »
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
Regionalliga Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Hessen Kassel
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Verano Costa Rica »
Ven 24 Mar
03:00 Terminata
UCR
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Apertura Venezuela »
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Zulia FC
22:00
Caracas
Tercera División Girone 12 »
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Union Viera
22:00
Arucas CF
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
Estrella
Oberliga Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Feucht SC
19:00
Ammerthal
Oberliga Girone 3 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
19:30
Dassendorf
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Süderelbe
20:00
Buchholz
Oberliga Girone 4 »
Gaucho 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Caxias do Sul INFO
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo RS
1 - 3
EC São José INFO
Premier League »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
Carrick Rangers
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
MO Béjaïa
División Profesional »
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
Ven 24 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Botafogo
2 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO
NB II »
Ven 24 Mar
14:00
Várda SE
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
I Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook