We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Cuba

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Ven 15 Sett
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 16 Sett
Crystal Palace
0-1
Southampton
West Bromwich Alb.
0-0
West Ham
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Leicester
Liverpool
1-1
Burnley
Watford
0-6
Man. City
Newcastle
2-1
Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur
0-0
Swansea City
Dom 17 Sett
Chelsea
0-0
Arsenal
Man. Utd
4-0
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. Utd MUD 13
2 Man. City MAC 13
3 Chelsea CHL 10
4 Newcastle NEW 9
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 8
6 Huddersfield Town HUR 8
7 Burnley BUR 8
8 Liverpool LIV 8
9 Southampton SOU 8
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 8
 
11 Watford WAT 8
12 Arsenal ARS 7
13 Stoke City STO 5
14 Swansea City SWA 5
15 Leicester LEI 4
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 4
17 West Ham WHU 4
18 Everton EVE 4
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 3
20 Crystal Palace CPF 0
La Liga
Tue 19 Sett
Valencia
5-0
Málaga
Barcelona
6-1
Eibar
Wed 20 Sett
Leganés
20:00
Girona
Athletic
20:00
Atlético
Deportivo
21:00
Alavés
Real Madrid
22:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
22:00
Las Palmas
Thu 21 Sett
Villarreal
20:00
Espanyol
Celta
21:00
Getafe
Levante
22:00
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 15
2 Sevilla SEV 10
3 Valencia VCF 9
4 R. Sociedad RSO 9
5 Real Madrid RMA 8
6 Atlético ATM 8
7 Athletic ATH 7
8 Villarreal VIL 6
9 Levante LEV 6
10 Leganés LEG 6
 
11 Las Palmas UDL 6
12 Real Betis BET 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 4
15 Girona GIR 4
16 Espanyol ESP 4
17 Celta CEL 3
18 Deportivo DEP 1
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Málaga MAL 0
Serie A
Tue 19 Sett
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wed 20 Sett
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
20:45
Torino
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 13
2 Napoli NAP 12
3 Juventus JUV 12
4 Lazio LAZ 10
5 Milan ACM 9
6 Torino TOR 8
7 Sampdoria SAM 7
8 Roma ROM 6
9 Fiorentina FIO 6
10 Cagliari CAG 6
 
11 Bologna BOL 5
12 Atalanta ATL 4
13 Chievo CHI 4
14 SPAL POL 4
15 Udinese UDI 3
16 Genoa GEN 1
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
18 Crotone CRO 1
19 Hellas Verona HLL 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Ligue 1
Ven 15 Sett
Toulouse
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 16 Sett
Monaco
3-0
Strasbourg
Troyes
0-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Caen
Guingamp
1-0
Lille
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Dom 17 Sett
Amiens SC
0-2
Olympique
Rennes
0-1
Nice
Angers SCO
0-1
Metz
PSG
2-0
Olympique Lyonnais
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 15
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Nice NIC 9
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 7
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
Dom 17 Sett
Botafogo
2-0
Santos FC
Ponte Preta
1-3
Atlético GO
Avaí
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
1-0
Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Chapecoense
Vitória
1-2
São Paulo FC
Flamengo
2-0
Sport Recife
Atletico PR
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Lun 18 Sett
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1-0
Bahía
Tue 19 Sett
Palmeiras
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 53
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 43
3 Santos FC SAN 41
4 Palmeiras PAL 40
5 Flamengo FLA 38
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 37
7 Botafogo BOT 37
8 Atletico PR ATP 34
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 31
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 31
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 31
12 Sport Recife SPO 29
13 Avaí AVA 29
14 Chapecoense CHA 28
15 Ponte Preta PPE 28
16 Bahía BAH 27
17 São Paulo FC SAO 27
18 Coritiba FBC COT 27
19 Vitória VIT 26
20 Atlético GO ATL 22
Primera Division
Sat 16 Sett
Morelia
3-3
Tigres UANL
Tijuana
1-1
América
Dom 17 Sett
Cruz Azul
2-1
Santos Laguna
Monterrey
2-1
Atlas Guadalajara
León
3-1
Pachuca
Necaxa
1-1
Puebla
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Toluca
3-2
Querétaro
Lun 18 Sett
Veracruz
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primera B
Sat 16 Sett
La Equidad
3-0
Cortuluá
Deportes Tolima
2-1
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
1-0
Once Caldas
Dom 17 Sett
Alianza Petrolera
1-2
Envigado
Junior
2-0
Tigres FC
At. Nacional
3-2
Millonarios
Lun 18 Sett
América de Cali
3-1
Atlético Huila
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Tue 19 Sett
Atlético
1-1
Independiente
Team / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 31
2 Junior JUN 25
3 At. Nacional NAC 22
4 Cortuluá COR 20
5 Independiente Medellin IND 19
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 18
7 La Equidad EQU 17
8 Envigado ENV 17
9 Tigres FC TFC 17
10 Millonarios MIL 16
 
11 América de Cali AME 15
12 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
13 Atlético Huila HUI 14
14 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
15 Jaguares FC JAG 13
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 13
17 Once Caldas ONC 13
18 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 11
19 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Portuguese Liga
Ven 15 Sett
Paços Ferreira
1-0
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 16 Sett
Marítimo
2-1
Desportivo Aves
Boavista
2-1
Benfica
Sporting CP
2-0
Tondela
Dom 17 Sett
Belenenses
2-1
Estoril
Rio Ave
1-2
Porto
Sporting Braga
2-1
Vitória
Lun 18 Sett
Portimonense
2-1
Feirense
Chaves
3-0
Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 18
2 Sporting CP SCP 18
3 Marítimo MAR 15
4 Benfica SLB 13
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Belenenses BEL 7
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Portimonense POR 6
14 Estoril EST 6
15 Tondela TON 5
16 Moreirense MOR 5
17 Chaves CHA 4
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
La Liga »
Wed 20 Sett
22:00
Real Madrid
22:00
Real Betis
Wed 20 Sett
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Alavés
Wed 20 Sett
20:00
Leganés
20:00
Girona
Wed 20 Sett
22:00
Sevilla
22:00
Las Palmas
Wed 20 Sett
20:00
Athletic
20:00
Atlético
Serie A »
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Crotone
Wed 20 Sett
18:00
Benevento
18:00
Roma
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Genoa
20:45
Chievo
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Sampdoria
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Fiorentina
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Napoli
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Milan
20:45
SPAL
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Udinese
20:45
Torino
Copa del Rey »
Wed 20 Sett
20:30
CD Calahorra
20:30
Fuenlabrada
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Talavera Reina
20:45
Cartagena
Wed 20 Sett
20:00
SD Formentera
20:00
UD Logroñés
Wed 20 Sett
20:15
Gimnástica
20:15
Ponferradina
Wed 20 Sett
20:00
Córdoba
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 20 Sett
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Olot
Wed 20 Sett
21:00
Hércules
21:00
Elche
Wed 20 Sett
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Osasuna
Bundesliga »
Wed 20 Sett
18:30
Köln
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wed 20 Sett
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Wed 20 Sett
20:30
SC Freiburg
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 20 Sett
20:30
Hamburger SV
20:30
B. Dortmund
Wed 20 Sett
20:30
Mainz 05
20:30
Hoffenheim
Capital One Cup »
Wed 20 Sett
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
21:00
Man. City
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Everton
20:45
Sunderland
Wed 20 Sett
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Burton Albion
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 20 Sett
02:45 Terminata
Junior
3 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO Video
Wed 20 Sett
00:15 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Nacional Asunción INFO Video
Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Sett
23:00
Atlanta
23:00
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Wed 20 Sett
02:10 Terminata
Independiente
1 - 2
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Allsvenskan »
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Kalmar
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Malmö
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Sirius
Wed 20 Sett
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
IFK Göteborg
Copa MX Apertura »
Wed 20 Sett
04:36 Posticipata
Chivas Guadalajara
04:36
Atlas Guadalajara
Wed 20 Sett
02:00 Posticipata
Morelia
02:00
Tijuana
Wed 20 Sett
03:00 Posticipata
América
03:00
Cruz Azul
Wed 20 Sett
02:00 Posticipata
Monterrey
02:00
Leones Negros
KNVB Beker »
Wed 20 Sett
17:00
Capelle
17:00
Roda JC
Wed 20 Sett
17:00
Swift
17:00
Vitesse
Wed 20 Sett
18:30
Scheveningen
18:30
Ajax
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
De Dijk
19:45
HHC
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
Ter Leede
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Achilles 29
19:45
NAC Breda
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
VVSB
19:45
SC Telstar
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Heerenveen
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Staphorst
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
ONS Sneek
19:45
Twente 1965
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Ajax Amateurs
19:45
Utrecht
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Apeldoorn CSV
19:45
Willem II
Wed 20 Sett
19:45
Lisse
19:45
Hoek
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
ADO Den Haag
Taça da Liga Girone 1 »
Wed 20 Sett
17:00
Portimonense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 20 Sett
22:15
Benfica
22:15
Sporting Braga
Taça da Liga Girone 2 »
Wed 20 Sett
17:00
União Madeira
17:00
Belenenses
Taça da Liga Girone 4 »
Wed 20 Sett
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Cup »
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Wed 20 Sett
16:00
Avangard Kursk
16:00
CSKA Moskva
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Spartak Tambov
14:00
Arsenal Tula
Wed 20 Sett
17:00
Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Wed 20 Sett
18:00
Kuban Krasnodar
18:00
Spartak Moskva
Wed 20 Sett
17:30
Spartak Nalchik
17:30
Dinamo Moskva
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Tom Tomsk
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Wed 20 Sett
16:00
Tyumen
16:00
Tosno
Wed 20 Sett
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
Anzhi
FA Cup »
Wed 20 Sett
20:45 Posticipata
Bodmin Town
20:45
Bideford
Wed 20 Sett
20:30
Cadbury Heath
20:30
Bridport FC
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 20 Sett
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Celtic
2. Liga »
Wed 20 Sett
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Greuther Fürth
Wed 20 Sett
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Wed 20 Sett
18:30
Heidenheim
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Wed 20 Sett
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
Cup »
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Erzin Belediyespor
14:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Kozanspor
14:00
Adanaspor
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Düzcespor
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Hacettepe SK
14:00
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi
Wed 20 Sett
18:00
Bucaspor
18:00
Pendikspor
Wed 20 Sett
18:00
Adana Demirspor
18:00
Bayrampasaspor
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Keciorengucu
14:00
Silivrispor
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Kastamonuspor
14:00
Ofspor
Wed 20 Sett
12:00
Inegolspor
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Wed 20 Sett
14:30
Kocaelispor
14:30
Edirnespor
Wed 20 Sett
15:00
Giresunspor
15:00
Cizrespor 2010
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Hatayspor
14:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Wed 20 Sett
18:00
Samsunspor
18:00
Ankara Demirspor
Wed 20 Sett
14:30
Bergama
14:30
Sariyer
Wed 20 Sett
18:00
Altinordu
18:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Wed 20 Sett
13:00
Trabzon
13:00
Gumushanespor
Wed 20 Sett
14:00
Sancaktepe
14:00
Elazigspor
Wed 20 Sett
14:30
Tuzlaspor
14:30
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Wed 20 Sett
13:30
Batman Petrolspor
13:30
Goztepe
Wed 20 Sett
14:30
Yeşil Bursa
14:30
Karsiyaka
Wed 20 Sett
16:00
Altay
16:00
Erzurumspor

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook