We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Croazia

HNL
Ven 26 May
NK Slaven Belupo
1-2
Hajduk Split
RNK Split
0-1
Osijek
Cibalia Vinkovci
1-1
Lokomotiva
Sat 27 May
Inter Zapresic
0-3
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
5-2
Rijeka
team / Points
1 Rijeka RIJ 88
2 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 86
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 69
4 Osijek OSI 66
5 Lokomotiva LOK 44
 
6 Istra 1961 IST 39
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 38
8 Inter Zapresic INT 28
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 21
10 RNK Split SPL 18
2. HNL
Dom 28 May
HNK Gorica
1-1
Solin
HNK Sibenik
1-0
Rudes
Hrvatski
2-0
Novigrad
Zagreb
0-4
NK Radnik Sesvete
Imotski
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Dugopolje
1-1
Lučko
team / Points
1 Rudes RUD 60
2 HNK Gorica HNK 57
3 Solin SOL 55
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 52
5 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 47
6 NK Dugopolje NKD 46
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 45
8 Novigrad NOV 42
9 Lučko LUK 38
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 36
11 Imotski IMO 31
12 Zagreb ZAG 29
Girone 3
Sat 03 Giu
Vrapče Zagreb
2-1
Dubrava Zagreb
Maksimir Zagreb
2-4
Opatija
Zagorec
4-1
Stupnik
Vrbovec
1-2
NK Krk
Kustosija
5-1
Jadran Poreč
Segesta Sisak
1-3
Trnje
Vinogradar
4-0
Dugo Selo
Samobor
1-2
NK Hask
team / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 66
2 Kustosija KUS 54
3 Trnje TRN 54
4 NK Krk KRK 50
5 Opatija OPA 49
6 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 44
7 Jadran Poreč JAP 43
8 NK Hask HAS 41
 
9 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 41
10 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 36
11 Segesta Sisak SEG 36
12 Vrbovec VRB 33
13 Dugo Selo DUG 33
14 Zagorec ZAG 32
15 Samobor SAM 28
16 Stupnik STU 23
Confederations Cup Girone 2 »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Cile
1 - 1
Australia INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Germania
3 - 1
Camerun INFO Video
Primera Division »
Dom 25 Giu
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Dom 25 Giu
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Serie A »
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 25 Giu
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 65'
Groen Rood Kateli.
0 - 1
Mechelen
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa INFO
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 62'
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 20'
Dottignies
0 - 0
Excelsior Mouscron
Dom 25 Giu
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Dom 25 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Dom 25 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Dom 25 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Dom 25 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
CSL »
Dom 25 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO Video
Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 25 Giu
18:30 Intervallo
Sporting B
3 - 1
SD Beasain
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF INFO
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 21'
CD Calahorra
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
Dom 25 Giu
18:15 In corso 51'
CF Peralada
1 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas
Primera Division Girone 2 »
J League »
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 25 Giu
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Dom 25 Giu
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera Nacional B »
Eliteserien »
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 65'
Rosenborg BK
1 - 0
Sogndal Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 64'
Aalesunds FK
4 - 1
Odd Grenland Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 64'
Stabaek IF
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 64'
Tromsø IL
1 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 62'
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
SK Brann Bergen Video
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Canadian Soccer League »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 In corso 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League Belarus »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 19'
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 63'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Dom 25 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
China League One »
Dom 25 Giu
13:45 Terminata
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Dom 25 Giu
01:35 Terminata
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Osters IF
5 - 2
Varberg INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS INFO
Dom 25 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO
Serie C Girone 1 »
Dom 25 Giu
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Dom 25 Giu
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Girone 2 »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League »
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC INFO
Primera A »
Dom 25 Giu
18:30 Intervallo
Liga de Quito
0 - 1
CS Emelec
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 22'
Macará
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Dom 25 Giu
15:15 Terminata
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al INFO
Dom 25 Giu
15:30 Terminata
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Nasaf
4 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912 INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 1 »
Dom 25 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:30 Terminata
Mauricio
0 - 1
Angola INFO
Serie D »
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Real Ariquemes
23:00
Princesa Solimões
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Fast Clube
23:00
Baré EC
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Central SC
23:00
Sousa
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
SD Juazeirense
23:00
Coruripe
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Trabalhadores
23:00
Portuguesa RJ
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
EC São José
23:00
Ituano

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook