Invierno Costa Rica
Wed 22 Nov
Carmelita
0-1
CS Herediano
Guadalupe
1-1
UCR
Thu 23 Nov
LD Alajuelense
3-2
Limón
CS Cartaginés
2-2
AD Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
4-0
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
Santos Guápiles
Team / Points
1 CS Herediano CSH 54
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 43
3 Santos de Guápiles SAN 40
4 Pérez Zeledón PER 36
5 LD Alajuelense LDA 31
6 AD Grecia GRE 31
 
7 Limón LFC 30
8 CS Cartaginés CSC 23
9 UCR UCR 20
10 Carmelita ADC 18
11 Guadalupe GUA 16
12 Municipal Liberia MUN 14
Girone 2
Thu 14 Dic
Santos Guápiles
1-1
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1-0
CS Herediano
Team / Points
1 Pérez Zeledón PER 10
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 10
 
3 CS Herediano CSH 6
4 Santos de Guápiles SAN 2
Verano Costa Rica
Dom 07 Jan
Carmelita
-
CS Cartaginés
AD Grecia
-
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
-
Deportivo Saprissa
Limón
-
Pérez Zeledón
Santos Guápiles
-
Guadalupe
UCR
-
CS Herediano
Team / Points
1 Carmelita ADC 0
2 Pérez Zeledón PER 0
3 CS Herediano CSH 0
4 Guadalupe GUA 0
5 CS Cartaginés CSC 0
6 LD Alajuelense LDA 0
 
7 UCR UCR 0
8 Santos de Guápiles SAN 0
9 Limón LFC 0
10 Municipal Liberia MUN 0
11 AD Grecia GRE 0
12 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 0
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Costa Rica
Dom 05 Nov
Cartagena AD
1-0
San Carlos
AD Cofutpa
3-0
Barrio México
Guanacasteca
1-2
Jicaral Sercoba
Puntarenas FC
0-1
Santa Ana
Curridabat
2-2
Escazuceña
Aserrí
0-2
Turrialba
Sporting José
2-0
AS Pumas
Uruguay Coronado
4-1
Cariari Pococí
Team / Points
1 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 36
2 AD Cofutpa COF 35
3 Puntarenas FC PFC 34
6 San Carlos SAN 26
9 Santa Ana SAN 24
13 Santa Rosa STR 20
15 Cartagena AD CAR 16
16 Guanacasteca GUA 15
18 Barrio México BAR 0
 
4 Turrialba TUR 31
5 Sporting San José SPO 27
7 AS Pumas PUM 26
8 Escazuceña ESC 25
10 Curridabat OSA 23
11 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 23
12 Cariari Pococí CAR 22
14 Aserrí ASE 17
17 Jacó Rays JAC 6
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica
Dom 14 Jan
Guanacasteca
-
Santa Ana
AD Cofutpa
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
-
Barrio México
Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena AD
Sporting José
-
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
-
AS Pumas
Curridabat
-
Turrialba
Jacó Rays
-
Escazuceña
Team / Points
1 Guanacasteca GUA 0
2 Cartagena AD CAR 0
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 0
8 Santa Ana SAN 0
9 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 0
10 Barrio México BAR 0
15 Santa Rosa STR 0
16 San Carlos SAN 0
17 AD Cofutpa COF 0
 
3 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 0
4 Cariari Pococí CAR 0
5 AS Pumas PUM 0
6 Turrialba TUR 0
11 Jacó Rays JAC 0
12 Curridabat OSA 0
13 Aserrí ASE 0
14 Sporting San José SPO 0
18 Escazuceña ESC 0
FIFA World Club Cup »
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 82'
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Al Jazira
1 - 4
Pachuca INFO
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Arsenal
1 - 0
Newcastle INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 0
Burnley INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Chelsea
1 - 0
Southampton INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Leicester
0 - 3
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 50'
Man. City
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Stoke City
0 - 3
West Ham INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Watford
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town INFO
La Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 52'
Eibar
1 - 0
Valencia
Sat 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
Athletic
0 - 0
R. Sociedad REFER
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Inter
1 - 3
Udinese INFO
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 80'
Torino
1 - 3
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 51'
B. Dortmund
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Köln
1 - 0
Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Werder Bremen
2 - 2
Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Eintracht
2 - 2
Schalke 04 INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
FC Augsburg
3 - 3
SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:30 Terminata
Stuttgart
0 - 1
Bayern München INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Rennes
1 - 4
PSG INFO
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 52'
Heerenveen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 53'
Willem II
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Sat 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sat 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Portuguese Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
19:15 In corso 22'
Estoril
0 - 0
Desportivo Aves
Sat 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Birmingham City
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 1
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Brentford
0 - 0
Barnsley INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Bristol City
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 51'
Cardiff City
0 - 0
Hull City
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Derby County
2 - 0
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Ipswich Town
2 - 0
Reading INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Leeds
1 - 0
Norwich City INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Millwall
2 - 1
Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Preston North End
1 - 0
Sheffield United INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Sunderland
1 - 0
Fulham INFO
Segunda División »
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 84'
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Granada
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia REFER
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 84'
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca
Premier League »
Sat 16 Dic
13:30 Terminata
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Dundee
3 - 0
Partick Thistle FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Hamilton
3 - 2
Ross County FC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Motherwell INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rangers FC
1 - 3
St. Johnstone INFO
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
16:15 Terminata
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Sat 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos INFO
Sat 16 Dic
18:30 In corso 52'
Platanias
0 - 0
PAOK
Süper Lig »
Sat 16 Dic
17:30 Terminata
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Sat 16 Dic
12:00 Terminata
Genclerbirligi SK
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sat 16 Dic
14:30 Terminata
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Sivasspor INFO
Serie B »
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Parma
0 - 0
Cesena INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Perugia
1 - 3
AS Bari INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia INFO
Sat 16 Dic
15:00 Terminata
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana INFO
Pro League »
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sat 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 16 Dic
18:00 In corso 81'
Standard Liège
0 - 0
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Heidenheim INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 16 Dic
13:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Liga 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:00 Terminata
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Sat 16 Dic
19:30 In corso 7'
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Ligue 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
14:55 Terminata
Stade de Reims
5 - 1
Valenciennes INFO
Super League »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 38'
St. Gallen
1 - 0
Sion
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 38'
Thun
0 - 0
FC Lugano
League One »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 4
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic AFC INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Gillingham
4 - 1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Northampton
2 - 1
Walsall INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Bury INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rochdale
0 - 0
Oxford United INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Rotherham United
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Blackpool INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Southend United
1 - 2
Bradford City INFO
Segunda División B Girone 1 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:30 Terminata
Coruxo
2 - 2
Sanse INFO
Segunda División B Girone 2 »
Sat 16 Dic
19:00 In corso 40'
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Sporting B
Sat 16 Dic
15:45 Terminata
Lealtad
0 - 1
Barakaldo REFER
Segunda División B Girone 3 »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Valencia Mestalla
0 - 0
Badalona REFER
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Llagostera
0 - 1
Hércules REFER
Segunda División B Girone 4 »
Sat 16 Dic
17:00 Terminata
Écija Balompié
0 - 1
Cartagena INFO
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 4
CD Badajoz REFER
Bundesliga »
Sat 16 Dic
16:00 Terminata
Salzburg
0 - 0
LASK Linz INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook