We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Cook Islands

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

La Liga
Tue 19 Sett
Valencia
5-0
Málaga
Barcelona
6-1
Eibar
Wed 20 Sett
Leganés
0-0
Girona
Athletic
1-2
Atlético
Deportivo
1-0
Alavés
Real Madrid
0-1
Real Betis
Sevilla
1-0
Las Palmas
Thu 21 Sett
Villarreal
0-0
Espanyol
Celta
1-1
Getafe
Levante
3-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 15
2 Sevilla SEV 13
3 Atlético ATM 11
4 Valencia VCF 9
5 Levante LEV 9
6 R. Sociedad RSO 9
7 Real Betis BET 9
8 Real Madrid RMA 8
9 Villarreal VIL 7
10 Athletic ATH 7
 
11 Leganés LEG 7
12 Las Palmas UDL 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 5
15 Girona GIR 5
16 Espanyol ESP 5
17 Celta CEL 4
18 Deportivo DEP 4
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Málaga MAL 0
Serie A
Tue 19 Sett
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wed 20 Sett
Benevento
0-4
Roma
Atalanta
5-1
Crotone
Milan
2-0
SPAL
Lazio
1-4
Napoli
Juventus
1-0
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-0
Sampdoria
Genoa
1-1
Chievo
Cagliari
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
2-3
Torino
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 15
2 Juventus JUV 15
3 Inter INT 13
4 Milan ACM 12
5 Torino TOR 11
6 Lazio LAZ 10
7 Roma ROM 9
8 Sampdoria SAM 8
9 Atalanta ATL 7
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Chievo CHI 5
13 Bologna BOL 5
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 4
15 SPAL POL 4
16 Udinese UDI 3
17 Genoa GEN 2
18 Hellas Verona HLL 2
19 Crotone CRO 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Ven 22 Sett
Bayern München
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 23 Sett
RB Leipzig
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
15:30
SC Freiburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
15:30
FC Augsburg
B. Dortmund
18:30
Borussia
Dom 24 Sett
Hannover 96
15:30
Köln
B. Leverkusen
18:00
Hamburger SV
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 13
2 Bayern München BYM 12
3 Hoffenheim HOF 11
4 Hannover 96 HAN 11
5 FC Augsburg AUG 10
6 Schalke 04 S04 9
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 RB Leipzig RBL 7
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
11 Hamburger SV HSV 6
12 Stuttgart STU 6
13 Wolfsburg WOL 5
14 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
15 Mainz 05 M05 3
16 SC Freiburg SCF 3
17 Werder Bremen BRE 2
18 Köln COL 0
Ligue 1
Ven 22 Sett
Nice
19:00
Angers SCO
Lille
20:45
Monaco
Sat 23 Sett
Montpellier
17:00
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Dijon FCO
Caen
20:00
Amiens SC
Dom 24 Sett
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 15
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Nice NIC 9
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 7
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Primera Division
Tue 26 Sett
Veracruz
07:00
Morelia
Tijuana
07:00
Tigres UANL
Chivas Guadalajara
07:00
Lobos BUAP
Puebla
07:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
07:00
Pachuca
Wed 27 Sett
León
07:00
América
Toluca
07:00
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
07:00
Querétaro
Monterrey
07:00
Santos Laguna
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Portuguese Liga
Ven 22 Sett
Porto
21:30
Portimonense
Sat 23 Sett
Estoril
17:00
Chaves
Moreirense
19:15
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Dom 24 Sett
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Lun 25 Sett
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Boavista
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 18
2 Sporting CP SCP 18
3 Marítimo MAR 15
4 Benfica SLB 13
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Belenenses BEL 7
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Portimonense POR 6
14 Estoril EST 6
15 Tondela TON 5
16 Moreirense MOR 5
17 Chaves CHA 4
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Copa Libertadores »
Ven 22 Sett
00:15 Terminata
River Plate
8 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO Video
Ven 22 Sett
02:45 Terminata
Lanús
(4)2-0(3)
San Lorenzo INFO Video
Bundesliga »
Ven 22 Sett
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Lille
20:45
Monaco
Ven 22 Sett
19:00
Nice
19:00
Angers SCO
Copa Sudamericana »
Ven 22 Sett
00:15 Terminata
Liga de Quito
2 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO Video
Portuguese Liga »
Ven 22 Sett
21:30
Porto
21:30
Portimonense
CSL »
Ven 22 Sett
13:35 Terminata
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Video
Ven 22 Sett
13:35 Terminata
Beijing Guoan
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG INFO Video
Segunda División »
Ven 22 Sett
21:00
Almería
21:00
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
Ven 22 Sett
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Confederation Cup »
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
CS Sfaxien
20:00
FUS Rabat
2. Liga »
Ven 22 Sett
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Sandhausen
Ven 22 Sett
18:30
MSV Duisburg
18:30
Holstein Kiel
Pro League »
Ven 22 Sett
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Kortrijk
Copa Escocia »
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Spartans
20:45
Vale of Leithen
Ligue 2 »
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Le Havre
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Paris FC
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Niort
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Tours
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade de Reims
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Auxerre
Liga 1 »
Ven 22 Sett
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
League One »
Liga CONCACAF »
Ven 22 Sett
04:00 Terminata
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Árabe Unido INFO
Ven 22 Sett
02:00 Terminata
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
Plaza Amador INFO
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Ven 22 Sett
01:00 Terminata
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
A PFG »
Ven 22 Sett
19:00
CSKA Sofia
19:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 22 Sett
19:45
Dinamo Brest
19:45
Dinamo Minsk
Ven 22 Sett
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Superliga »
Ven 22 Sett
19:00
Nordsjaelland
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Ven 22 Sett
18:00
Piast Gliwice
18:00
Arka Gdynia
Ven 22 Sett
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30
Lech Poznań
Eerste Divisie »
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
De Graafschap
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Cambuur
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Den Bosch
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
AZ II
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Dordrecht
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Lega Pro 1 Girone 2 »
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Modena
League Two »
3. Liga »
Ven 22 Sett
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hansa Rostock
Umaglesi Liga »
Ven 22 Sett
18:00
Saburtalo
18:00
Shukura
Ven 22 Sett
14:30 Terminata
Kolkheti Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi INFO
PSL »
National »
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Pau FC
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Red Star
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Creteil
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Dunkerque
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Avranches
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Boulogne
Ven 22 Sett
20:00 Posticipata
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Ven 22 Sett
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Rodez
Premier League »
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
St Patrick's
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Ven 22 Sett
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
Ven 22 Sett
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Cork City
Segunda División México Girone 1 »
Ven 22 Sett
17:00 Posticipata
Club Leon Premier
17:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Ven 22 Sett
17:00 Posticipata
Club Tijuana Prem.
17:00
Univ. Aut. de Chihuahua
Ven 22 Sett
18:00 Posticipata
Tiburones Rojos V.
18:00
Pumas UNAM Premier
Ven 22 Sett
19:00 Posticipata
Pachuca Premier
19:00
Cruz Azul Premier
Ven 22 Sett
23:00 Posticipata
Guadalajara
23:00
Pacific
Ven 22 Sett
17:00 Posticipata
Monarcas Morelia .
17:00
Atlas Premier
Segunda División México Girone 2 »
Ven 22 Sett
17:00 Posticipata
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook