We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Super Liga República del Congo
Wed 12 Ott
Dibumba
2-0
New Soger
Lun 05 Dic
Bosco Lubumbashi
0-1
Lubumbashi Sport
Simba
0-0
Dibumba
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0-1
Groupe Bazano
Tue 06 Dic
TP Mazembe
1-0
Ocean Pacifique
Ven 03 Mar
Renaissance
0-1
Dragons
Lun 06 Mar
Bosco Lubumbashi
1-0
Sanga Balende
Tue 07 Mar
Sanga Balende
3-0
New Soger
Thu 09 Mar
Simba
1-1
Groupe Bazano
Wed 22 Mar
RCK
0-4
AS Vita Club
team / Points
2 TP Mazembe TPM 42
3 Sanga Balende SAN 42
5 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 37
13 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 25
14 Groupe Bazano GBA 22
16 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 21
17 Simba SIM 19
18 Ocean Pacifique OPA 19
20 Dibumba DIB 17
25 New Soger NSG 5
7 Muungano MUU 29
9 Bukavu BKD 26
10 Dauphins Noirs DAU 26
21 Virunga VIR 10
 
23 Nkoyi Bilombe NKO 7
24 CS Makiso CSM 6
27 Nika NIK 0
28 Capaco CAP 0
1 AS Vita Club VCL 43
4 Motema Pembe MOT 38
6 Renaissance REN 34
8 RCK RCK 29
11 Dragons ASD 26
12 Shark XI SHA 25
15 FC MK FMK 21
19 Veti Club VEC 18
22 Rojolu ROJ 9
26 Ndombe NDO 4
Confederations Cup Girone 2 »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Cile
1 - 1
Australia INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Germania
3 - 1
Camerun INFO Video
Primera Division »
Dom 25 Giu
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Dom 25 Giu
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Serie A »
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Dom 25 Giu
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Dom 25 Giu
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 63'
Groen Rood Kateli.
0 - 1
Mechelen
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa INFO
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 60'
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 18'
Dottignies
0 - 0
Excelsior Mouscron
Dom 25 Giu
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Dom 25 Giu
02:30 Terminata
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Dom 25 Giu
02:00 Terminata
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Dom 25 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Dom 25 Giu
04:30 Terminata
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
CSL »
Dom 25 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO Video
Dom 25 Giu
13:35 Terminata
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO Video
Tercera Playoffs »
Dom 25 Giu
18:30 Intervallo
Sporting B
3 - 1
SD Beasain
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF INFO
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 19'
CD Calahorra
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
Dom 25 Giu
18:15 In corso 49'
CF Peralada
1 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas
Primera Division Girone 2 »
J League »
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Dom 25 Giu
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Dom 25 Giu
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera Nacional B »
Eliteserien »
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 63'
Rosenborg BK
1 - 0
Sogndal
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 62'
Aalesunds FK
3 - 1
Odd Grenland Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 62'
Stabaek IF
1 - 1
Kristiansund BK Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 62'
Tromsø IL
1 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball Video
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 60'
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
SK Brann Bergen Video
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Dom 25 Giu
00:00 Terminata
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Canadian Soccer League »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 In corso 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League Belarus »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 17'
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
Dom 25 Giu
18:00 In corso 61'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Dom 25 Giu
01:30 Terminata
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Dom 25 Giu
03:00 Terminata
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
China League One »
Dom 25 Giu
13:45 Terminata
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Dom 25 Giu
01:35 Terminata
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Osters IF
5 - 2
Varberg INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS INFO
Dom 25 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO
Serie C Girone 1 »
Dom 25 Giu
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Dom 25 Giu
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Girone 2 »
Dom 25 Giu
01:00 Terminata
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Dom 25 Giu
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League »
Dom 25 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Dom 25 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC INFO
Primera A »
Dom 25 Giu
18:30 Intervallo
Liga de Quito
0 - 1
CS Emelec
Dom 25 Giu
19:00 In corso 20'
Macará
0 - 0
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Dom 25 Giu
15:15 Terminata
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al INFO
Dom 25 Giu
15:30 Terminata
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Nasaf
4 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912 INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro INFO
Dom 25 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Copa COSAFA Girone 1 »
Dom 25 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi INFO
Dom 25 Giu
17:30 In corso 90'
Mauricio
0 - 1
Angola
Serie D »
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Real Ariquemes
23:00
Princesa Solimões
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Fast Clube
23:00
Baré EC
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Central SC
23:00
Sousa
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
SD Juazeirense
23:00
Coruripe
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
Trabalhadores
23:00
Portuguesa RJ
Dom 25 Giu
23:00
EC São José
23:00
Ituano

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook