We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Congo

Ligue 1
Ven 19 Maggio
Diables Noirs
1-2
St Michel Ouenzé
Sab 20 Maggio
Kondzo
3-2
Tongo Jambon
Nico Nicoyé
0-2
Patronage Sainte .
Talangaï
0-0
Inter Club
Dom 21 Maggio
Kimbonguila
0-1
CS La Mancha
Nathaly's
1-2
Léopards Dolisié
As Otoho D' Oyo
1-3
Poto-Poto
Étoile Du Congo
1-1
Cara Brazzaville
Chéminots
2-0
Jeunes Fauves
Squadra / Points
1 Cara Brazzaville CAR 38
2 Léopards de Dolisié LEO 37
3 As Otoho D' Oyo AOD 35
4 Étoile Du Congo ETO 33
5 CS La Mancha MAN 29
6 Inter Club INT 26
7 Patronage Sainte Anne PAT 26
8 Talangaï TAL 26
9 St Michel Ouenzé MIC 24
 
10 Poto-Poto POT 23
11 Chéminots CHE 23
12 Jeunes Fauves JEF 19
13 Nico Nicoyé NIC 18
14 Kondzo KON 18
15 Diables Noirs DIA 17
16 Tongo Jambon TON 15
17 Kimbonguila Kinkala KIK 14
18 FC Nathaly's de Pointe-Noir NPN 11
Copa Libertadores Girone 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 3 »
Ven 26 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores Girone 8 »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Primera A »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:45 Terminata
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 1
Envigado INFO
Liga MX Finals »
Ven 26 Maggio
04:00 Terminata
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Segunda División »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Ven 26 Maggio
14:00
Kitchee FC
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Copa Argentina »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:10 Terminata
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem INFO
MLS »
Ven 26 Maggio
02:30 Terminata
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
CSL »
Ven 26 Maggio
14:00
Guangzhou R&F
14:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Ven 26 Maggio
12:00
Guangzhou
12:00
Chongqing Lifan
Serie B Playoffs »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
18:00
1860 München
Liga 1 Girone 2 »
HNL »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG Girone 5 »
Ven 26 Maggio
16:45
Montana
16:45
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Neftohimik
19:00
Slavia Sofia
Premier League Ukraine Girone 2 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk
18:00
Oleksandria
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Chornomorets
18:00
Zorya Luhansk
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Real Potosí
Premier League Belarus »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Ven 26 Maggio
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Premier League »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Ven 26 Maggio
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
GNEF 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Ven 26 Maggio
22:00
Hassania Agadir
22:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Olympic Safi
20:00
RSB Berkane
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Kasba Tadla
18:00
KAC Kenitra
PFL »
Ven 26 Maggio
15:30
Mash'al
15:30
Obod
Ven 26 Maggio
14:45
Metalourg
14:45
Nasaf
Ven 26 Maggio
16:00
Pakhtakor
16:00
Sogdiana
Ven 26 Maggio
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Buxoro
Ven 26 Maggio
15:00
Dinamo Samarqand
15:00
Qizilqum
Primera A »
Virsliga »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
Apertura Venezuela »
Ven 26 Maggio
21:00
Caracas
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
1. Liga »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
19:30
Liefering
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Wattens
19:30
Austria Lustenau
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Horn
19:30
LASK Linz
Ven 26 Maggio
19:30
Team für Wien
19:30
Kapfenberger SV
Oberliga Girone 8 »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga Girone 10 »
Ven 26 Maggio
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Ven 26 Maggio
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Ven 26 Maggio
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Ven 26 Maggio
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
Primera C Metropolitana »
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
CA San Miguel
20:30
Arg. Quilmes
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Martín Burzaco
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Ven 26 Maggio
20:30
Berazategui
20:30
Laferrere
3. Liga Checa Girone 2 »
Ven 26 Maggio
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook