We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Canada

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Mer 08 Mar
Man. City
0-0
Stoke City
Sab 11 Mar
AFC Bournemouth
3-2
West Ham
Hull City
2-1
Swansea City
Everton
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Dom 12 Mar
Southampton
14:30
Man. Utd
Liverpool
2-1
Burnley
Lun 13 Mar
Chelsea
21:00
Watford
Mer 26 Apr
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Squadra / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 66
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 56
3 Man. City MAC 56
4 Liverpool LIV 55
5 Arsenal ARS 50
6 Man. Utd MUD 49
7 Everton EVE 47
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 40
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 West Ham WHU 33
12 Burnley BUR 31
13 Watford WAT 31
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 30
15 Leicester LEI 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 25
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 19
La Liga
Ven 17 Mar
Las Palmas
1-0
Villarreal
Sab 18 Mar
Eibar
1-1
Espanyol
Athletic
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad
Real Betis
2-0
Osasuna
Dom 19 Mar
Leganés
0-0
Málaga
Atlético
3-1
Sevilla
Sporting
3-1
Granada
Deportivo
0-1
Celta
Barcelona
4-2
Valencia
Squadra / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Serie A
Sab 18 Mar
Torino
2-2
Inter
Milan
1-0
Genoa
Dom 19 Mar
Empoli
2-3
Napoli
Bologna
4-1
Chievo
Atalanta
3-0
Pescara
Cagliari
0-0
Lazio
Sampdoria
0-1
Juventus
Crotone
0-1
Fiorentina
Udinese
4-1
Palermo
Roma
3-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Squadra / Points
1 Juventus JUV 73
2 Roma ROM 65
3 Napoli NAP 63
4 Lazio LAZ 57
5 Inter INT 55
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 53
8 Fiorentina FIO 48
9 Sampdoria SAM 41
10 Torino TOR 40
 
11 Chievo CHI 38
12 Udinese UDI 36
13 Bologna BOL 34
14 Cagliari CAG 32
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 31
16 Genoa GEN 29
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Ven 17 Mar
B. Dortmund
1-0
Ingolstadt 04
Sab 18 Mar
Hoffenheim
1-0
B. Leverkusen
Köln
4-2
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Werder Bremen
3-0
RB Leipzig
FC Augsburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
Eintracht
0-0
Hamburger SV
Dom 19 Mar
Mainz 05
0-1
Schalke 04
Borussia
0-1
Bayern München
Squadra / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 62
2 RB Leipzig RBL 49
3 B. Dortmund BVB 46
4 Hoffenheim HOF 45
5 Hertha BSC HER 40
6 Köln COL 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 35
9 Schalke 04 S04 33
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 32
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
12 Mainz 05 M05 29
13 Werder Bremen BRE 29
14 FC Augsburg AUG 29
15 Wolfsburg WOL 29
16 Hamburger SV HSV 27
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
Ligue 1
Ven 17 Mar
Metz
1-0
Bastia
Lille
0-0
Olympique
Sab 18 Mar
Nantes
1-1
Nice
Angers SCO
3-0
Guingamp
Toulouse
0-0
Rennes
Girondins Bordeaux
5-1
Montpellier
Nancy
2-3
Lorient
Dom 19 Mar
Caen
0-3
Monaco
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
2-1
Olympique Lyonnais
Squadra / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Clausura México
Sab 18 Mar
Tijuana
1-1
Santos Laguna
Dom 19 Mar
Cruz Azul
0-0
Tigres UANL
Querétaro
3-0
Pachuca
Monterrey
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
2-3
Toluca
Necaxa
2-2
Chiapas
Chivas Guadalajara
2-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-3
América
Lun 20 Mar
Puebla
0-1
Morelia
Squadra / Points
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
2 Monterrey MON 19
3 Toluca TOL 19
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Pachuca PAC 17
6 Querétaro QRO 15
7 Morelia MOR 15
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 14
 
10 América AME 14
11 Santos Laguna SAN 13
12 Chiapas JAG 13
13 Tigres UANL UAN 12
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
15 Necaxa NEC 10
16 Puebla PUE 9
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 León LEO 6
Eredivisie
Ven 17 Mar
Roda JC
0-3
Twente 1965
Sab 18 Mar
Groningen
1-1
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
0-3
Utrecht
PSV
1-0
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
Heracles
Dom 19 Mar
Heerenveen
1-2
Feyenoord
Excelsior
1-1
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
4-0
ADO Den Haag
Squadra / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 69
2 Ajax AJA 63
3 PSV PSV 61
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
6 Twente 1965 TWE 41
7 Vitesse VIT 39
8 Heerenveen SCH 37
9 Willem II WIL 33
 
10 Heracles HER 31
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
12 Groningen GRO 29
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
14 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
15 Excelsior EXC 24
16 Roda JC RJC 23
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 22
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20
Portuguese Liga
Ven 17 Mar
Estoril
0-0
Boavista
Sab 18 Mar
Belenenses
1-2
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1-1
Tondela
Sporting CP
2-0
Nacional
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Benfica
Dom 19 Mar
Feirense
3-2
Chaves
Marítimo
3-1
Arouca
Porto
1-1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória
3-0
Rio Ave
Squadra / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 4 »
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Georgia
18:00
Serbia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Austria
20:45
Moldavia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Galles
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 7 »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Italia
20:45
Albania
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Macedonia FYR
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Spagna
20:45
Israele
WC Qualifying Europe Girone 9 »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Croazia
20:45
Ucraina
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Turchia
18:00
Finlandia
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Islanda
WC Qualifying S.America »
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Argentina
1 - 0
Cile INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Paraguay
2 - 1
Ecuador INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:01 Terminata
Uruguay
1 - 4
Brasile INFO Video
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Venezuela
2 - 2
Perù INFO Video
International Friendly »
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
República Checa
17:00
Eslovaquia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
14:00
Macedonia Sub 21
14:00
Montenegro Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Alemania Sub 21
20:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
12:00
Guinea
12:00
Gabón
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Marocco
20:00
Burkina Faso
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Rusia Sub 21
16:00
Rumania Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Tunisia
19:00
Camerun
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Russia
17:00
Costa d´Avorio
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Austria Sub 21
19:00
Australia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
19:15
Portugal Sub 21
19:15
Noruega Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Suecia Sub 21
20:45
Serbia Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Turquia Sub 21
15:00
Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Benín
Friendly »
Ven 24 Mar
17:00
Lillestrom SK
17:00
Kristiansund BK
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Ilves
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Schaffhausen
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Sint-Truiden
15:00
Charleroi
Ven 24 Mar
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
FC Vaduz
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
Borussia
16:00
FC St. Pauli
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
KSV Roeselare
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Ven 24 Mar
18:00
Würzburger
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ven 24 Mar
11:30
R. Sociedad
11:30
Osasuna
Clasificación Copa África Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
13:00
Comoras
13:00
Mauricio
Primera Nacional B »
National »
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Girone 3 »
Regionalliga Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga Girone 2 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Hessen Kassel
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Verano Costa Rica »
Ven 24 Mar
03:00 Terminata
UCR
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Non League Premier Girone 2 »
Apertura Venezuela »
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Zulia FC
22:00
Caracas
Tercera División Girone 12 »
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Union Viera
22:00
Arucas CF
Ven 24 Mar
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
Estrella
Oberliga Girone 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:00
Feucht SC
19:00
Ammerthal
Oberliga Girone 3 »
Ven 24 Mar
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
19:30
Dassendorf
Ven 24 Mar
20:00
Süderelbe
20:00
Buchholz
Oberliga Girone 4 »
Gaucho 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Caxias do Sul INFO
Ven 24 Mar
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo RS
1 - 3
EC São José INFO
Premier League »
Ven 24 Mar
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
Carrick Rangers
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Ven 24 Mar
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
MO Béjaïa
División Profesional »
Carioca 1 Girone 5 »
Ven 24 Mar
01:45 Terminata
Botafogo
2 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO
NB II »
Ven 24 Mar
14:00
Várda SE
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
I Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook