We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Brunei

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 14 Ott
Liverpool
0-0
Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
Man. City
7-2
Stoke City
Crystal Palace
2-1
Chelsea
Burnley
1-1
West Ham
Watford
2-1
Arsenal
Dom 15 Ott
Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Everton
Southampton
2-2
Newcastle
Lun 16 Ott
Leicester
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 22
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Watford WAT 15
5 Chelsea CHL 13
6 Arsenal ARS 13
7 Burnley BUR 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Newcastle NEW 11
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
 
11 Southampton SOU 9
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
13 Swansea City SWA 8
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
15 West Ham WHU 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Leicester LEI 6
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
La Liga
Ven 13 Ott
Espanyol
0-0
Levante
Sat 14 Ott
Athletic
1-0
Sevilla
Getafe
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
0-2
R. Sociedad
Atlético
1-1
Barcelona
Dom 15 Ott
Eibar
0-0
Deportivo
Girona
1-2
Villarreal
Málaga
0-2
Leganés
Real Betis
3-6
Valencia
Lun 16 Ott
Las Palmas
2-5
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 14 Ott
Juventus
1-2
Lazio
Roma
0-1
Napoli
Dom 15 Ott
Fiorentina
2-1
Udinese
Bologna
2-1
SPAL
Sampdoria
3-1
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Chievo
Crotone
2-2
Torino
Cagliari
2-3
Genoa
Inter
3-2
Milan
Lun 16 Ott
Hellas Verona
1-0
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Ven 13 Ott
Stuttgart
2-1
Köln
Sat 14 Ott
Bayern München
5-0
SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim
2-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
0-2
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
3-2
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
1-2
Eintracht
B. Dortmund
2-3
RB Leipzig
Dom 15 Ott
B. Leverkusen
2-2
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
0-2
Borussia
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
Ven 13 Ott
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Monaco
Sat 14 Ott
Dijon FCO
1-2
PSG
Saint Etienne
3-1
Metz
Toulouse
1-0
Amiens SC
Lille
2-2
Troyes
Guingamp
2-0
Rennes
Caen
0-2
Angers SCO
Dom 15 Ott
Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Nantes
Montpellier
2-0
Nice
Strasbourg
3-3
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Primera Division
Wed 18 Ott
Lobos BUAP
02:00
Tijuana
Querétaro
03:00
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
03:45
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
04:00
León
Atlas Guadalajara
04:30
Morelia
Thu 19 Ott
Santos Laguna
02:00
Necaxa
Pachuca
02:06
Toluca
Puebla
04:00
Monterrey
América
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Serie A
Sat 07 Ott
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-1
Ponte Preta
Dom 15 Ott
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Botafogo
São Paulo FC
2-1
Atletico PR
Fluminense Janeiro
1-0
Avaí
Atlético GO
1-3
Palmeiras
Sport Recife
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Chapecoense
0-1
Flamengo
Bahía
2-0
Corinthians
Coritiba FBC
0-1
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Tue 17 Ott
Santos FC
0-0
Vitória
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 58
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 49
3 Santos FC SAN 49
4 Palmeiras PAL 47
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Botafogo BOT 43
7 Flamengo FLA 43
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 39
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
10 Bahía BAH 35
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 35
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 35
13 São Paulo FC SAO 34
14 Sport Recife SPO 34
15 Vitória VIT 33
16 Chapecoense CHA 32
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Avaí AVA 30
19 Coritiba FBC COT 28
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Primera B
Sat 14 Ott
Deportivo Pasto
03:00
Envigado
Atlético Huila
22:15
Millonarios
Dom 15 Ott
Patriotas Boyacá
2-2
Jaguares FC
Atlético
02:45
Rionegro Águilas
Lun 16 Ott
Independiente
1-2
Junior
Cortuluá
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Tue 17 Ott
Once Caldas
02:45
At. Nacional
Ven 20 Ott
Tigres FC
02:45
América de Cali
Thu 26 Ott
Santa Fe
01:00
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 31
2 Santa Fe SFE 31
3 At. Nacional NAC 28
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 Cortuluá COR 20
9 Independiente Medellin IND 19
10 América de Cali AME 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Once Caldas ONC 17
13 Envigado ENV 17
14 Tigres FC TFC 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Portuguese Liga
Ven 20 Ott
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 Ott
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Dom 22 Ott
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
Lun 23 Ott
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Champions League Girone 5 »
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League Girone 7 »
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Ott
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Tue 17 Ott
00:00 In corso 13'
Santos FC
0 - 0
Vitória
Primera B »
Tue 17 Ott
02:45
Once Caldas
02:45
At. Nacional
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Ott
02:05
Arsenal Sarandí
02:05
San Martín San Juan
Tue 17 Ott
00:05 In corso 7'
Olimpo
0 - 0
CA Huracán
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 5 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 6 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 7 »
Uefa Youth League Girone 8 »
FA Cup »
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Ott
00:30 Posticipata
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 17 Ott
02:05
Los Andes
02:05
Sarmiento
Superettan »
Tue 17 Ott
19:00
Syrianska FC
19:00
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
PSL »
Premier League »
Tue 17 Ott
20:20 Posticipata
Cork City
20:20
Derry City
AFC Champions League »
Tue 17 Ott
18:00
Persepolis
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Segunda División México Girone 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Ott
13:30
Lietava Jonava
13:30
Sūduva
Primera B Metropolitana »
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Ott
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Ott
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Ott
01:00
Carabobo
01:00
Monagas
Regionalliga Girone 1 »
Regionalliga Girone 3 »
Cup »
Tue 17 Ott
16:00
Poprad
16:00
Inter Bratislava
2. Division Girone 1 »
Tue 17 Ott
16:00
Strogino
16:00
Saturn Moskva

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook