We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RISULTATI CALCIO | Brasile
Serie A »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:00 Terminata
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Serie D »
Mar 23 Maggio
01:30 Terminata
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Mar 23 Maggio
00:30 Terminata
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Serie A
Sab 20 Maggio
Santos FC
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Dom 21 Maggio
Chapecoense
1-0
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
0-3
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Bahía
Vitória
0-1
Corinthians
Atletico PR
0-2
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
2-0
Ponte Preta
Lun 22 Maggio
Sport Recife
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mar 23 Maggio
São Paulo FC
2-0
Avaí
Squadra / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Girone 1
Sab 20 Maggio
Fortaleza EC
1-0
Botafogo PB
Sampaio Correa FC
0-2
CSA
ASA Arapiraquense
1-0
Remo
Dom 21 Maggio
Salgueiro
2-0
Moto Club MA
Cuiabá
1-2
Confiança
Squadra / Points
1 CSA CSA 6
2 Confiança CON 6
3 Salgueiro SAL 3
4 Fortaleza EC FOR 3
5 Remo REM 3
 
6 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 3
7 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 3
8 Cuiabá CUI 1
9 Botafogo PB BOT 1
10 Moto Club MA MOT 0
Girone 2
Sab 20 Maggio
Macaé Esporte
1-0
Bragantino
Tupi
0-2
Ypiranga FC
São Bento
2-1
Tombense
Dom 21 Maggio
Botafogo SP
2-0
Mogi Mirim
Joinville
2-0
Volta Redonda
Squadra / Points
1 Joinville JEC 4
2 Botafogo SP BOT 4
3 Ypiranga FC YPI 4
4 São Bento SAO 4
5 Volta Redonda VOL 3
 
6 Macaé Esporte MAC 3
7 Tombense TOM 1
8 Bragantino BRA 1
9 Tupi TUP 1
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 1
Serie D
Dom 21 Maggio
Portuguesa RJ
3-0
Trabalhadores
Cordino
1-0
Santos AP
Operário PR
1-0
Brusque
América RN
3-0
Murici
Jacobina
2-1
Sergipe
Ceilândia
1-0
Anápolis
Itumbiara
1-0
Audax São Paulo
Ituano
2-1
EC São José
Villa Nova
1-3
Bangu
XV de Piracicaba
1-0
São Paulo RS
Novo Hamburgo
0-1
São Bernardo FC
Internacional SC
1-0
Foz do Iguaçu
Metropolitano
1-0
PSTC
Atlético PE
4-3
Campinense
Itabaiana
1-4
Fluminense Feira
Coruripe
2-3
SD Juazeirense
SAO Raimundo EC
2-0
Gurupi
Tocantis Miracema
1-3
Altos
Ríver
1-2
Guarany de Sobral
Guarani Juazeiro
1-0
América PE
Parnahyba
2-0
Globo
Espirito Santo
0-0
RB Brasil
Sousa
2-0
Central SC
Princesa Solimões
3-0
Real Ariquemes
Caldense
1-3
Boavista SC
Potiguar Mossoró
0-0
Maranhão
Comercial MS
2-0
Sinop FC
Rio Branco Acre
4-3
São Raimundo RR
Baré EC
0-0
Fast Clube
Lun 22 Maggio
Portuguesa
1-0
Desportiva
Gênus
1-1
São Francisco PA
União
2-0
7 de Setembro SM
Mar 23 Maggio
Aparecidense
0-1
Luziânia
Trem DC
2-3
Atlético Acreano
Squadra / Points
3 Princesa Solimões PRI 3
15 Atlético Acreano ATL 3
42 Trem DC TDC 0
68 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
12 SAO Raimundo EC REC 3
35 Fast Clube FAS 1
38 Baré EC BAR 1
60 Gurupi GUR 0
14 Rio Branco Acre RIO 3
31 Gênus GEN 1
32 São Francisco PA FRA 1
40 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
7 Altos ALT 3
25 Cordino COR 3
55 Santos AP SAN 0
59 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
17 Guarany de Sobral GUA 3
33 Maranhão MAR 1
36 Potiguar Mossoró POT 1
43 Ríver RIV 0
10 Parnahyba PAR 3
28 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 3
56 América PE AME 0
62 Globo GLO 0
9 Sousa SOU 3
16 SD Juazeirense SDJ 3
41 Coruripe COR 0
63 Central SC CEN 0
1 Fluminense de Feira FLU 3
13 Atlético PE PER 3
39 Campinense CAM 0
65 Itabaiana ITA 0
2 América RN ARN 3
19 Jacobina JEC 3
 
45 Sergipe SER 0
67 Murici MUR 0
8 Comercial MS COM 3
30 Ceilândia CEI 3
51 Anápolis ANA 0
61 Sinop FC SIN 0
11 União Rondonópolis URO 3
29 Luziânia LUZ 3
53 Aparecidense APA 0
64 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
4 Portuguesa RJ POR 3
27 Itumbiara ITU 3
47 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
66 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
5 Bangu BAN 3
26 Portuguesa POR 3
52 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
58 Villa Nova VIL 0
6 Boavista SC BOA 3
34 RB Brasil RBB 1
37 Espirito Santo ESP 1
57 Caldense CAL 0
23 XV de Piracicaba XVD 3
24 Operário PR OPE 3
46 Brusque BRU 0
48 São Paulo RS SAO 0
20  São Bernardo FC SAO 3
22 Internacional SC INT 3
49 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 0
54 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
18 Ituano ITU 3
21 Metropolitano MET 3
44 EC São José ECS 0
50 PSTC PST 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook