We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RISULTATI CALCIO | Brasile
Copa do Brasil »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Paraná
20:30
Bahía
Paulista A1 »
Sab 25 Febr
23:30
Novorizontino
23:30
São Paulo FC
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Palmeiras
20:30
Ferroviária
Sab 25 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Santo André
0 - 2
Linense CA INFO
Sab 25 Febr
21:00
São Bento
21:00
RB Brasil
Sab 25 Febr
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Botafogo SP
Sab 25 Febr
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Corinthians
Sab 25 Febr
21:00
Audax São Paulo
21:00
Ituano
Sab 25 Febr
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
São Bernardo FC
Carioca 1 Girone 4 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Fluminense Janeiro
20:30
Madureira RJ
Sab 25 Febr
21:00
Flamengo
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Gaucho 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
23:30
Internacional
23:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Cruzeiro RS
20:30
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sab 25 Febr
00:30 Terminata
São Paulo RS
1 - 3
Novo Hamburgo INFO
Sab 25 Febr
21:00
Ypiranga FC
21:00
Veranópolis
Sab 25 Febr
21:00
EC Juventude
21:00
Passo Fundo
Mineiro 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Tupi
2 - 0
UR Dos Trabalhadores INFO
Sab 25 Febr
23:30
América Mineiro
23:30
Tombense
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Villa Nova
20:00
Tricordiano
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Democrata GV
20:30
Atl. Mineiro
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Uberlândia
20:00
América TO
Cearense 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Tiradentes CE
20:30
Fortaleza EC
Sab 25 Febr
21:30
Guarany de Sobral
21:30
Horizonte
Paranaense 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Cascavel FC
20:30
Londrina
Catarinense 1 Girone 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
23:30
Joinville
23:30
Chapecoense
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Internacional SC
20:00
Brusque
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Almirante Barroso
20:30
Avaí
Sab 25 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Figueirense
1 - 1
CA Tubarão INFO
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Criciuma EC
20:30
Metropolitano
Goiano 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Anápolis
20:30
Vila Nova
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Aparecidense
20:00
Itumbiara
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Goianésia
20:00
CRAC
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Rio Verde GO
20:00
Goiás EC
Copa do Nordeste Girone 1 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Uniclinic
20:30
Santa Cruz Recife
Copa do Nordeste Girone 4 »
Sab 25 Febr
22:45
CRB
22:45
ABC
Copa do Nordeste Girone 5 »
Sab 25 Febr
22:45
América RN
22:45
Vitória
Maranhense »
Sab 25 Febr
00:30 Terminata
Imperatriz
1 - 0
Santa Quitéria FC INFO
Paraibano »
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Internacional PB
20:00
Botafogo PB
Brasiliense »
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Ceilândia
20:00
Taguatinga
Sergipano »
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Amadense
20:00
Dorense
Sab 25 Febr
19:30
Botafogo ASF
19:30
Sergipe
Matogrossense »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
Sinop FC
20:30
Operário MT
Sul-Matogrossense »
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Chapadão
20:00
Operário MS
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Comercial MS
20:00
Costa Rica
Sab 25 Febr
01:15 Terminata
Novoperário
0 - 2
União Camapuanense INFO
Sab 25 Febr
22:00
Ivinhema
22:00
Naviraiense
Alagoano »
Sab 25 Febr
20:30
CSA
20:30
Sete de Setembro
Paulista A2 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
São Caetano
20:00
Água Santa
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
CA Juventus
20:00
Guaraní Campinas
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
União Barbarense
20:00
Penapolense
Sab 25 Febr
23:00
Taubaté
23:00
Portuguesa
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Bragantino
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Capivariano
20:00
Rio Claro
Sab 25 Febr
19:00
Votuporanguense
19:00
Oeste
Mineiro 2 »
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Betinense
20:00
Guarani MG
Paulista A3 »
Sab 25 Febr
19:00
Matonense
19:00
Independente SP
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Olímpia FC
20:00
São José FC
Sab 25 Febr
14:00
Nacional SP
14:00
Taboão da Serra
Sab 25 Febr
20:00
Comercial
20:00
Noroeste
Sab 25 Febr
23:00
Inter de Limeira
23:00
Catanduvense
Sab 25 Febr
19:00
Atibaia
19:00
Marília
Sab 25 Febr
19:00
Monte Azul
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Sab 25 Febr
00:01 Terminata
Portuguesa
3 - 0
Flamengo SP INFO
Serie B Brazil
Sab 13 Maggio
ABC
-
Paraná
Paysandú Belem
-
Oeste
Boa EC
-
Vila Nova
Londrina
-
Internacional
EC Juventude
-
Luverdense
Guaraní Campinas
-
Brasil de Pelotas
Goiás EC
-
Figueirense
Criciuma EC
-
Santa Cruz Recife
Náutico Recife
-
América Mineiro
CRB
-
Ceará
Squadra / Points
1 ABC ABC 0
2 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 0
3 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 0
4 Vila Nova VIL 0
5 Oeste OES 0
6 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
7 Paraná PAR 0
8 América Mineiro AMF 0
9 Luverdense LUV 0
10 Ceará CEA 0
 
11 CRB CRB 0
12 Náutico Recife NAU 0
13 Criciuma EC CRI 0
14 Goiás EC GOI 0
15 Guaraní Campinas GUA 0
16 EC Juventude JUV 0
17 Londrina LON 0
18 Boa EC BOA 0
19 Paysandú Belem PAY 0
20 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 0
Girone 1
Sab 13 Maggio
Moto Club MA
-
Sampaio Correa FC
CSA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
Botafogo PB
-
Cuiabá
Confiança
-
Salgueiro
Remo
-
Fortaleza EC
Squadra / Points
1 Moto Club MA MOT 0
2 Salgueiro SAL 0
3 Cuiabá CUI 0
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 0
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
 
6 Remo REM 0
7 Confiança CON 0
8 Botafogo PB BOT 0
9 CSA CSA 0
10 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
Girone 2
Sab 13 Maggio
Bragantino
-
Botafogo SP
Volta Redonda
-
Macaé Esporte
Tombense
-
Tupi
Mogi Mirim
-
São Bento
Ypiranga FC
-
Joinville
Squadra / Points
1 Bragantino BRA 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 Tupi TUP 0
4 Macaé Esporte MAC 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
7 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Joinville JEC 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook