We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Benin

Championnat
Sat 28 Ott
Jeunesse
0-1
Adjobi
Requins
2-0
Avrankou Omnisport
Dom 29 Ott
ASPAC
1-1
Tonnerre D'Abomey
Béké
1-0
Panthères
Buffles de Borgou
2-1
Agonlin
Energie
1-0
Dynamo Abomey
Ayema
0-0
ASOS
Dragons l'Ouémé
2-0
Mambas Noirs
Sèmè-Kraké
0-0
Soleil FC
Team / Points
1 Béké Bembèrèkè BEK 22
3 Buffles de Borgou BUF 19
4 Energie ENE 19
5 ASPAC ASP 18
13 Panthères PAN 12
14 Dynamo Abomey DAB 9
17 Agonlin AGO 8
18 Tonnerre D'Abomey TON 5
19 Police POL 4
2 Adjobi ADJ 20
 
6 Jeunesse Athletique Du Plat JEU 18
7 ASOS ASO 16
8 Sèmè-Kraké SEM 16
9 Ayema AYE 16
10 Dragons de l'Ouémé DRA 15
11 Avrankou Omnisport AVR 14
12 Soleil FC SFC 13
15 Requins de l'Atlantique RAT 8
16 Mambas Noirs MNO 8
Champions League Girone 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
Champions League Girone 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Champions League Girone 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
Champions League Girone 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 Terminata
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Girone 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 Terminata
Spartak Moskva Su.
5 - 0
Maribor U-19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 In corso 40'
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 2
Liverpool U-19
Uefa Youth League Girone 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
15:45 Intervallo
Man. City Sub 19
0 - 0
Feyenoord Sub 19
Tue 21 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Napoli Sub-19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U-19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Girone 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 Terminata
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Oporto U-19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
15:00 In corso 82'
Monaco Sub 19
2 - 2
RB Leipzig Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Girone 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
15:00 In corso 84'
APOEL U-19
0 - 2
Real Madrid U-19
Tue 21 Nov
14:00 Terminata
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Tue 21 Nov
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 21 Nov
11:30 Terminata
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 21 Nov
13:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Copa Escocia »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera Nacional B »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 Terminata
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 Terminata
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:30 In corso 11'
Lecce
0 - 0
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 Intervallo
Trapani
0 - 0
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México Girone 1 »
First Division »
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Girone 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 Terminata
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
3 - 0
Lanusei INFO
Non League Premier Girone 1 »
Non League Premier Girone 3 »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 In corso 40'
Hereford
0 - 0
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook