We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Belize

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 19 Aug
Swansea City
0-4
Man. Utd
Southampton
3-2
West Ham
Liverpool
1-0
Crystal Palace
Leicester
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Burnley
0-1
West Bromwich Alb.
AFC Bournemouth
0-2
Watford
Stoke City
1-0
Arsenal
Dom 20 Aug
Huddersfield Town
1-0
Newcastle
Tottenham Hotspur
1-2
Chelsea
Lun 21 Aug
Man. City
1-1
Everton
Team / Points
1 Man. Utd MUD 6
2 Huddersfield Town HUR 6
3 West Bromwich Albion WBA 6
4 Watford WAT 4
5 Man. City MAC 4
6 Liverpool LIV 4
7 Southampton SOU 4
8 Everton EVE 4
9 Leicester LEI 3
10 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
 
11 Arsenal ARS 3
12 Chelsea CHL 3
13 Burnley BUR 3
14 Stoke City STO 3
15 Swansea City SWA 1
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 0
17 Newcastle NEW 0
18 Crystal Palace CPF 0
19 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
La Liga
Ven 18 Aug
Leganés
1-0
Alavés
Valencia
1-0
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
2-3
R. Sociedad
Girona
2-2
Atlético
Sevilla
1-1
Espanyol
Dom 20 Aug
Athletic
0-0
Getafe
Barcelona
2-0
Real Betis
Deportivo
0-3
Real Madrid
Lun 21 Aug
Levante
1-0
Villarreal
Málaga
0-1
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Barcelona FCB 3
3 R. Sociedad RSO 3
4 Eibar EIB 3
5 Valencia VCF 3
6 Leganés LEG 3
7 Levante LEV 3
8 Atlético ATM 1
9 Girona GIR 1
10 Sevilla SEV 1
 
11 Espanyol ESP 1
12 Getafe GET 1
13 Athletic ATH 1
14 Celta CEL 0
15 Alavés ALA 0
16 Málaga MAL 0
17 Las Palmas UDL 0
18 Villarreal VIL 0
19 Real Betis BET 0
20 Deportivo DEP 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
3-0
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
1-3
Napoli
Dom 20 Aug
Atalanta
0-1
Roma
Crotone
0-3
Milan
Inter
3-0
Fiorentina
Bologna
1-1
Torino
Lazio
0-0
SPAL
Sampdoria
2-1
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Genoa
Udinese
1-2
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Milan ACM 3
2 Inter INT 3
3 Juventus JUV 3
4 Napoli NAP 3
5 Chievo CHI 3
6 Sampdoria SAM 3
7 Roma ROM 3
8 Torino TOR 1
9 Bologna BOL 1
10 Lazio LAZ 1
 
11 SPAL POL 1
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
13 Genoa GEN 1
14 Udinese UDI 0
15 Benevento BEN 0
16 Atalanta ATL 0
17 Hellas Verona HLL 0
18 Fiorentina FIO 0
19 Crotone CRO 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Bundesliga
Ven 18 Aug
Bayern München
3-1
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
2-0
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
1-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
0-1
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
0-3
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
2-0
RB Leipzig
Dom 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
0-0
Eintracht
Borussia
1-0
Köln
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 3
2 Bayern München BYM 3
3 Schalke 04 S04 3
4 Hertha BSC HER 3
5 Hoffenheim HOF 3
6 Hannover 96 HAN 3
7 Hamburger SV HSV 3
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 3
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 1
 
10 SC Freiburg SCF 1
11 Köln COL 0
12 Mainz 05 M05 0
13 FC Augsburg AUG 0
14 Werder Bremen BRE 0
15 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
16 RB Leipzig RBL 0
17 Stuttgart STU 0
18 Wolfsburg WOL 0
Ligue 1
Ven 18 Aug
Metz
0-1
Monaco
Sat 19 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
3-0
Amiens SC
Troyes
0-1
Nantes
Montpellier
1-1
Strasbourg
Nice
2-0
Guingamp
Rennes
2-2
Dijon FCO
Dom 20 Aug
Lille
0-2
Caen
Olympique
1-1
Angers SCO
PSG
6-2
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 9
2 Monaco MON 9
3 Saint Etienne ASS 9
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 7
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 5
7 Angers SCO ANG 5
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Montpellier MPL 4
10 Strasbourg STR 4
 
11 Nice NIC 3
12 Caen CAE 3
13 Lille LIL 3
14 Guingamp GUI 3
15 Nantes NAN 3
16 Toulouse TFC 3
17 Rennes REN 2
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
19 Metz MET 0
20 Amiens SC AMI 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Corinthians
0-1
Vitória
Dom 20 Aug
Flamengo
2-0
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Avaí
1-1
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
2-1
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Sport Recife
Bahía
3-0
Vasco da Gama
Lun 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
0-0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
0-2
Chapecoense
Tue 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
2-1
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 40
3 Santos FC SAN 37
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Flamengo FLA 32
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 30
7 Atletico PR ATP 30
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 30
9 Sport Recife SPO 29
10 Botafogo BOT 28
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 27
12 Bahía BAH 26
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
14 Coritiba FBC COT 26
15 Chapecoense CHA 25
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
17 São Paulo FC SAO 23
18 Vitória VIT 22
19 Avaí AVA 22
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Primera Division
Wed 23 Aug
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
04:00
Morelia
Querétaro
04:00
Tijuana
Thu 24 Aug
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Puebla
03:00
León
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 13
2 América AME 12
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 9
4 Toluca TOL 9
5 Tigres UANL UAN 8
6 Necaxa NEC 8
7 Querétaro QRO 8
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 7
9 Veracruz VER 7
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
12 Pachuca PAC 6
13 Puebla PUE 5
14 León LEO 4
15 Tijuana TIJ 4
16 Morelia MOR 3
17 Santos Laguna SAN 3
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
Primera Division
Sat 24 Giu
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Dom 25 Giu
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Lun 26 Giu
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Giu
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Giu
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Primera B
Sat 19 Aug
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Tigres FC
Dom 20 Aug
Atlético
2-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Santa Fe
2-0
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Independiente
América de Cali
0-0
Millonarios
Jaguares FC
2-0
Envigado
Lun 21 Aug
Junior
3-0
Once Caldas
At. Nacional
4-0
Alianza Petrolera
Tue 22 Aug
La Equidad
1-0
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
2-0
Cortuluá
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 22
2 Santa Fe SFE 22
3 At. Nacional NAC 19
4 Independiente Medellin IND 15
5 Cortuluá COR 14
6 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
7 Millonarios MIL 13
8 Tigres FC TFC 13
9 América de Cali AME 12
10 La Equidad EQU 12
 
11 Deportes Tolima TOL 11
12 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
13 Atlético Huila HUI 10
14 Jaguares FC JAG 9
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 9
16 Deportivo Cali CAL 9
17 Once Caldas ONC 9
18 Envigado ENV 8
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 7
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Qualif. Champions Girone 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Kobenhavn
20:45
Qarabağ
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Slavia Praha
20:45
APOEL
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Young Boys
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Liverpool
20:45
Hoffenheim
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
FCSB
20:45
Sporting CP
Primera Division »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30
Atlas Guadalajara
03:30
Lobos BUAP
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Pumas UNAM
04:00
Morelia
Wed 23 Aug
02:06
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Querétaro
04:00
Tijuana
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45
Atl.Tucumán
02:45
Independiente
Capital One Cup »
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45
Real Madrid
22:45
Fiorentina
Copa Chile »
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Door Fusie Sterk
18:00
ONS Sneek
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Achilles 29
3 - 2
OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
Lienden
19:30
HHC
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 Terminata
ASWH
1 - 3
Hoek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Excelsior
20:00
Lisse
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
De Meern
20:00
Vlissingen
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
GVVV
20:00
Magreb 90
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Noordwijk
20:00
IJsselmeervogels
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Quick '20
20:00
Apeldoorn CSV
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Capelle
18:00
Altius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
UNA Brinvast
18:00
Staphorst
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
USV Hercules
18:00
Dongen
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Swift
18:00
HBS
Wed 23 Aug
19:30
VVSB
19:30
EVV
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
Ajax Amateurs
20:00
Be Quick 1887
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Harkemase Boys
0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00
HV & CV Quick
20:00
Ter Leede
Wed 23 Aug
20:15
ODIN .59
20:15
SDC Putten
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panamá
Wed 23 Aug
12:00
Catar
12:00
Turkmenistan
Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
IK Brage
18:30
Åtvidabergs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Tullinge
18:30
IK Frej
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Vasalunds IF
18:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Aspudden-Tellus
18:30
Dalkurd FF
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Arameiska
18:30
Brommapojkarna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Sollentuna
18:30
Syrianska FC
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Värmbols
18:00
AIK Solna
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Bollnas
18:30
Norrköping
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Piteå
18:30
Degerfors
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Gamla Upsala
18:30
Djurgårdens
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Carlstad United
18:30
Sirius
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torstorps
18:00
GIF Sundsvall
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landvetter IS
18:30
IFK Göteborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Oskarshamns AIK
18:30
Helsingborgs
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Hittarp
18:30
Varberg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Lund
18:30
Norrby
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Kvibille
18:00
Häcken
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Tvååker
18:00
Örgryte
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Landskrona
18:30
Elfsborg
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Husqvarna
18:30
Osters IF
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Torns
18:00
Varnamo
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Utsiktens BK
18:30
Jönköpings Södra
Wed 23 Aug
18:30
Trollhattan FC
18:30
Malmö
Wed 23 Aug
17:30
Kristianstad FF
17:30
Halmstads
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 In corso 24'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Goiás EC
Wed 23 Aug
02:30
América Mineiro
02:30
Criciuma EC
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00
Santos Guápiles
04:00
Chorrillo
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Triestina
17:00
Mestre
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Liga de Honra »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Arouca
18:00
Academico Viseu
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Benfica II
18:00
Varzim
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Gil Vicente
17:00
União Madeira
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Porto II
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
CD Santa Clara
18:00
Académica
Wed 23 Aug
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
Sporting Braga II
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Famalicão
Wed 23 Aug
17:00
Sporting CP II
17:00
Cova Piedade
PSL »
LFPB - Clausura »
AFC Champions League »
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00
Nehaj
16:00
Batrina

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook